U-8 Drenge C (2014) - 5 mands | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Junior League - Forår 2022
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404700 / 28865799

Bemærkninger

Spilletiden er 2 X 7 min.

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=117885

Komplet kampprogram


U-8 Drenge C (2014) - 5 mands

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Søndag 29-05-22 10:00 Frederikssund FB - 2 - Frederikssund FB - 1 4 - 1 Slangerup OIF
Søndag 29-05-22 10:00 Lundtofte BK - Slangerup OIF 1 - 1 Slangerup OIF
Søndag 29-05-22 10:00 Farum BK - Snekkersten IF 0 - 2 Allerød FK
Søndag 29-05-22 10:00 Frem Hellebæk - Allerød FK 1 - 5 Allerød FK
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Søndag 29-05-22 10:20 Alsønderup S, G & I - Snekkersten IF 0 - 3 Allerød FK
Søndag 29-05-22 10:20 Allerød FK - Farum BK 3 - 2 Allerød FK
Søndag 29-05-22 10:20 LSF - Frederikssund FB - 1 2 - 6 Slangerup OIF
Søndag 29-05-22 10:20 Slangerup OIF - Frederikssund FB - 2 1 - 1 Slangerup OIF
Søndag 29-05-22 10:40 Lundtofte BK - LSF 1 - 3 Slangerup OIF
Søndag 29-05-22 10:40 Frederikssund FB - 1 - Slangerup OIF 1 - 2 Slangerup OIF
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Søndag 29-05-22 10:40 Frem Hellebæk - Alsønderup S, G & I 3 - 0 Allerød FK
Søndag 29-05-22 10:40 Snekkersten IF - Allerød FK 1 - 4 Allerød FK
Søndag 29-05-22 11:00 Farum BK - Frem Hellebæk 1 - 2 Allerød FK
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Søndag 29-05-22 11:00 Allerød FK - Alsønderup S, G & I 3 - 0 Allerød FK
Søndag 29-05-22 11:00 Frederikssund FB - 2 - Lundtofte BK 4 - 0 Slangerup OIF
Søndag 29-05-22 11:00 Slangerup OIF - LSF 0 - 2 Slangerup OIF
Søndag 29-05-22 11:20 Frederikssund FB - 1 - Lundtofte BK 3 - 1 Slangerup OIF
Søndag 29-05-22 11:20 LSF - Frederikssund FB - 2 1 - 5 Slangerup OIF
Søndag 29-05-22 11:20 Snekkersten IF - Frem Hellebæk 3 - 0 Allerød FK
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Søndag 29-05-22 11:20 Alsønderup S, G & I - Farum BK 0 - 3 Allerød FK
Søndag 12-06-22 10:00 Snekkersten IF - Farum BK - Bane 6 0 - 1
Søndag 12-06-22 10:00 Frederikssund FB - 1 - Frederikssund FB - 2 - Bane 5 1 - 3 Slangerup OIF
Søndag 12-06-22 10:20 Slangerup OIF - Lundtofte BK - Bane 5 2 - 2 Slangerup OIF
Søndag 12-06-22 10:20 Allerød FK - Frem Hellebæk - Bane 6 3 - 2
Søndag 12-06-22 10:40 Snekkersten IF - Alsønderup S, G & I - Bane 6 0 - 2
Søndag 12-06-22 10:40 Frederikssund FB - 1 - LSF - Bane 5 3 - 0 Slangerup OIF
Søndag 12-06-22 11:00 Frederikssund FB - 2 - Slangerup OIF - Bane 5 5 - 0 Slangerup OIF
Søndag 12-06-22 11:00 Farum BK - Allerød FK - Bane 6 1 - 2
Søndag 12-06-22 11:20 Alsønderup S, G & I - Frem Hellebæk - Bane 6 1 - 6
Søndag 12-06-22 11:20 LSF - Lundtofte BK - Bane 5 0 - 3 Slangerup OIF
Søndag 12-06-22 11:40 Slangerup OIF - Frederikssund FB - 1 - Bane 5 1 - 2 Slangerup OIF
Søndag 12-06-22 11:40 Allerød FK - Snekkersten IF - Bane 6 1 - 0
Søndag 12-06-22 12:00 Frem Hellebæk - Farum BK - Bane 6 2 - 0
Søndag 12-06-22 12:00 Lundtofte BK - Frederikssund FB - 2 - Bane 5 1 - 4 Slangerup OIF
Søndag 12-06-22 12:20 LSF - Slangerup OIF - Bane 5 0 - 3 Slangerup OIF
Søndag 12-06-22 12:20 Alsønderup S, G & I - Allerød FK - Bane 6 1 - 6
Søndag 12-06-22 12:40 Frem Hellebæk - Snekkersten IF - Bane 6 3 - 1
Søndag 12-06-22 12:40 Lundtofte BK - Frederikssund FB - 1 - Bane 5 0 - 6 Slangerup OIF
Søndag 12-06-22 13:00 Frederikssund FB - 2 - LSF - Bane 5 3 - 0 Slangerup OIF
Søndag 12-06-22 13:00 Farum BK - Alsønderup S, G & I - Bane 6 5 - 0

Til toppen