Række 4-mh 2022 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Nordsj. LDM for 4 mandshold 2022
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404700 / 28865799
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=117921

Komplet kampprogram


Række 4-mh 2022

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Tirsdag 19-04-22 18:30 Ølstykke 1/4 - Lynge-Uggeløse 2/4 2 - 5
(41 - 67)
Tirsdag 19-04-22 18:30 Espergærde 1/4 - Frederikssund1/4 2 - 5
(46 - 71)
Tirsdag 19-04-22 18:30 Hornbæk 1/4 1 - Farum PK 1/6 4 - 3
(59 - 60)
Tirsdag 19-04-22 18:30 Gribskov 1/4 - Huseby Petanque 4 - 3
(58 - 58)
Torsdag 21-04-22 16:00 Ølstykke 2/4 - Helsingør 1 - 6
(38 - 66)
Torsdag 28-04-22 18:30 Stenløse P - 2 - Kreds 57 Ferslev 3 - 4
(63 - 60)
Tirsdag 03-05-22 16:30 Helsingør - Fredensborg 1 1 6 - 1
(71 - 36)
Tirsdag 03-05-22 18:30 Hornbæk 2/4 1 - Espergærde 1/4 5 - 2
(67 - 59)
Tirsdag 03-05-22 18:30 Frederikssund1/4 - Ølstykke 1/4 3 - 4
(62 - 64)
Tirsdag 03-05-22 18:30 Farum PK 1/6 - Gribskov 1/4 1 - 6
(53 - 72)
Tirsdag 03-05-22 18:30 Huseby Petanque - Ølstykke 2/4 7 - 0
(78 - 27)
Torsdag 05-05-22 18:30 Lynge-Uggeløse 2/4 - Stenløse P - 2 7 - 0
(78 - 12)
Tirsdag 17-05-22 18:30 Ølstykke 1/4 - Hornbæk 2/4 1 5 - 2
(77 - 50)
Tirsdag 17-05-22 18:30 Lynge-Uggeløse 2/4 - Frederikssund1/4 6 - 1
(76 - 40)
Tirsdag 17-05-22 18:30 Espergærde 1/4 - Kreds 57 Ferslev 4 - 3
(66 - 65)
Tirsdag 17-05-22 18:30 Hornbæk 1/4 1 - Gribskov 1/4 4 - 3
(61 - 59)
Tirsdag 17-05-22 18:30 Fredensborg 1 1 - Huseby Petanque 3 - 4
(60 - 56)
Tirsdag 17-05-22 18:30 Ølstykke 2/4 - Farum PK 1/6 2 - 5
(45 - 73)
Tirsdag 31-05-22 18:30 Farum PK 1/6 - Fredensborg 1 1 7 - 0
(78 - 50)
Tirsdag 31-05-22 18:30 Gribskov 1/4 - Ølstykke 2/4 6 - 1
(69 - 28)
Tirsdag 31-05-22 18:30 Helsingør - Hornbæk 1/4 1 2 - 5
(49 - 73)
Tirsdag 31-05-22 18:30 Hornbæk 2/4 1 - Lynge-Uggeløse 2/4 0 - 7
(24 - 78)
Tirsdag 31-05-22 18:30 Kreds 57 Ferslev - Ølstykke 1/4 3 - 4
(60 - 64)
Tirsdag 31-05-22 18:30 Frederikssund1/4 - Stenløse P - 2 7 - 0
(78 - 46)
Tirsdag 14-06-22 18:30 Stenløse P - 2 - Espergærde 1/4 2 - 5
(64 - 164)
Tirsdag 14-06-22 18:30 Lynge-Uggeløse 2/4 - Kreds 57 Ferslev 7 - 0
(78 - 12)
Tirsdag 14-06-22 18:30 Frederikssund1/4 - Hornbæk 2/4 1 1 - 6
(48 - 71)
Tirsdag 14-06-22 18:30 Fredensborg 1 1 - Gribskov 1/4 3 - 4
(67 - 58)
Tirsdag 14-06-22 18:30 Hornbæk 1/4 1 - Ølstykke 2/4 7 - 0
(78 - 21)
Tirsdag 21-06-22 18:30 Helsingør - Huseby Petanque 6 - 1
(74 - 36)
Tirsdag 28-06-22 18:30 Huseby Petanque - Hornbæk 1/4 1 2 - 5
(56 - 72)
Tirsdag 28-06-22 18:30 Farum PK 1/6 - Helsingør 0 - 7
(52 - 78)
Tirsdag 28-06-22 18:30 Ølstykke 2/4 - Fredensborg 1 1 3 - 4
(58 - 59)
Tirsdag 28-06-22 18:30 Hornbæk 2/4 1 - Stenløse P - 2 6 - 1
(68 - 46)
Tirsdag 28-06-22 18:30 Kreds 57 Ferslev - Frederikssund1/4 0 - 7
(37 - 78)
Tirsdag 28-06-22 18:30 Espergærde 1/4 - Ølstykke 1/4 3 - 4
(59 - 61)
Tirsdag 09-08-22 18:30 Hornbæk 2/4 1 - Kreds 57 Ferslev
Tirsdag 09-08-22 18:30 Ølstykke 1/4 - Stenløse P - 2
Tirsdag 09-08-22 18:30 Lynge-Uggeløse 2/4 - Espergærde 1/4
Tirsdag 09-08-22 18:30 Huseby Petanque - Farum PK 1/6
Tirsdag 09-08-22 18:30 Fredensborg 1 1 - Hornbæk 1/4 1 0 - 7
(42 - 78)
Tirsdag 09-08-22 18:30 Helsingør - Gribskov 1/4

Til toppen