U-9 Drenge C (2014) - 5 mands | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Junior League - Efterår 2022
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404700 / 28865799

Bemærkninger

Spilletiden er 2 X 10 min.

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=120273

Komplet kampprogram


U-9 Drenge C (2014) - 5 mands

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Søndag 25-09-22 10:00 Græsted IF - Frederikssund FB 2 - 0 Lundtofte BK - 2
Søndag 25-09-22 10:00 Frem Hellebæk - Snekkersten IF 0 - 1 Lundtofte BK - 2
Søndag 25-09-22 10:00 Frederiksværk FK - Allerød FK 2 - 3 Allerød FK
Søndag 25-09-22 10:00 LSF - Alsønderup S, G & I 4 - 0 Allerød FK
Søndag 25-09-22 10:20 KBK Hillerød - FC Rudersdal - 2 2 - 0 Allerød FK
Søndag 25-09-22 10:20 Alsønderup S, G & I - Frederiksværk FK 0 - 6 Allerød FK
Søndag 25-09-22 10:20 FC Rudersdal - 1 - Lundtofte BK - 2 2 - 0 Lundtofte BK - 2
Søndag 25-09-22 10:20 Snekkersten IF - Græsted IF 2 - 0 Lundtofte BK - 2
Søndag 25-09-22 10:40 Frederikssund FB - FC Rudersdal - 1 0 - 3 Lundtofte BK - 2
Søndag 25-09-22 10:40 Lundtofte BK - 2 - Frem Hellebæk 0 - 0 Lundtofte BK - 2
Søndag 25-09-22 10:40 Allerød FK - KBK Hillerød 0 - 3 Allerød FK
Søndag 25-09-22 10:40 FC Rudersdal - 2 - LSF 1 - 1 Allerød FK
Søndag 25-09-22 11:00 Allerød FK - Alsønderup S, G & I 7 - 0 Allerød FK
Søndag 25-09-22 11:00 Frederiksværk FK - FC Rudersdal - 2 0 - 2 Allerød FK
Søndag 25-09-22 11:00 Frederikssund FB - Snekkersten IF 0 - 3 Lundtofte BK - 2
Søndag 25-09-22 11:00 Græsted IF - Lundtofte BK - 2 0 - 2 Lundtofte BK - 2
Søndag 25-09-22 11:20 Frem Hellebæk - FC Rudersdal - 1 1 - 3 Lundtofte BK - 2
Søndag 25-09-22 11:20 Lundtofte BK - 2 - Frederikssund FB 2 - 1 Lundtofte BK - 2
Søndag 25-09-22 11:20 LSF - KBK Hillerød 2 - 1 Allerød FK
Søndag 25-09-22 11:20 FC Rudersdal - 2 - Allerød FK 2 - 1 Allerød FK
Søndag 25-09-22 11:40 KBK Hillerød - Alsønderup S, G & I 3 - 0 Allerød FK
Søndag 25-09-22 11:40 Frederiksværk FK - LSF 1 - 3 Allerød FK
Søndag 25-09-22 11:40 FC Rudersdal - 1 - Snekkersten IF 2 - 1 Lundtofte BK - 2
Søndag 25-09-22 11:40 Græsted IF - Frem Hellebæk 2 - 1 Lundtofte BK - 2
Søndag 25-09-22 12:00 Snekkersten IF - Lundtofte BK - 2 2 - 0 Lundtofte BK - 2
Søndag 25-09-22 12:00 Frem Hellebæk - Frederikssund FB 2 - 1 Lundtofte BK - 2
Søndag 25-09-22 12:00 Alsønderup S, G & I - FC Rudersdal - 2 0 - 2 Allerød FK
Søndag 25-09-22 12:00 LSF - Allerød FK 2 - 0 Allerød FK
Søndag 25-09-22 12:20 KBK Hillerød - Frederiksværk FK 5 - 1 Allerød FK
Søndag 25-09-22 12:20 FC Rudersdal - 1 - Græsted IF 4 - 0 Lundtofte BK - 2
Søndag 02-10-22 12:00 Frederikssund FB - Græsted IF - Bane 5 0 - 0
Søndag 02-10-22 12:00 Allerød FK - Frederiksværk FK - Bane 6 0 - 1
Søndag 02-10-22 12:18 Alsønderup S, G & I - LSF - Bane 6 0 - 4
Søndag 02-10-22 12:18 Snekkersten IF - Frem Hellebæk - Bane 5 1 - 1
Søndag 02-10-22 12:36 Lundtofte BK - 2 - FC Rudersdal - 1 - Bane 5 1 - 1
Søndag 02-10-22 12:36 FC Rudersdal - 2 - KBK Hillerød - Bane 6 2 - 1
Søndag 02-10-22 12:54 Frederiksværk FK - Alsønderup S, G & I - Bane 6 2 - 0
Søndag 02-10-22 12:54 Græsted IF - Snekkersten IF - Bane 5 0 - 3
Søndag 02-10-22 13:12 FC Rudersdal - 1 - Frederikssund FB - Bane 5 4 - 0
Søndag 02-10-22 13:12 KBK Hillerød - Allerød FK - Bane 6 5 - 1
Søndag 02-10-22 13:30 LSF - FC Rudersdal - 2 - Bane 6 0 - 3
Søndag 02-10-22 13:30 Frem Hellebæk - Lundtofte BK - 2 - Bane 5 3 - 2
Søndag 02-10-22 13:48 Snekkersten IF - Frederikssund FB - Bane 5 2 - 1
Søndag 02-10-22 13:48 Alsønderup S, G & I - Allerød FK - Bane 6 0 - 3
Søndag 02-10-22 14:06 FC Rudersdal - 2 - Frederiksværk FK - Bane 6 0 - 3
Søndag 02-10-22 14:06 Lundtofte BK - 2 - Græsted IF - Bane 5 1 - 0
Søndag 02-10-22 14:24 FC Rudersdal - 1 - Frem Hellebæk - Bane 5 0 - 0
Søndag 02-10-22 14:24 KBK Hillerød - LSF - Bane 6 6 - 0
Søndag 02-10-22 14:42 Allerød FK - FC Rudersdal - 2 - Bane 6 0 - 1
Søndag 02-10-22 14:42 Frederikssund FB - Lundtofte BK - 2 - Bane 5 2 - 4
Søndag 02-10-22 15:00 Snekkersten IF - FC Rudersdal - 1 - Bane 5 1 - 1
Søndag 02-10-22 15:00 Alsønderup S, G & I - KBK Hillerød - Bane 6 0 - 4
Søndag 02-10-22 15:18 LSF - Frederiksværk FK - Bane 6 0 - 4
Søndag 02-10-22 15:18 Frem Hellebæk - Græsted IF - Bane 5 0 - 0
Søndag 02-10-22 15:36 Lundtofte BK - 2 - Snekkersten IF - Bane 5 1 - 1
Søndag 02-10-22 15:36 FC Rudersdal - 2 - Alsønderup S, G & I - Bane 6 5 - 0
Søndag 02-10-22 15:54 Allerød FK - LSF - Bane 6 3 - 0
Søndag 02-10-22 15:54 Frederikssund FB - Frem Hellebæk - Bane 5 0 - 3
Søndag 02-10-22 16:12 Græsted IF - FC Rudersdal - 1 - Bane 5 0 - 1
Søndag 02-10-22 16:12 Frederiksværk FK - KBK Hillerød - Bane 6 2 - 5

Til toppen