LM 4 mandshold Åbent/Frit | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Stævne: Landsmesterskab i kvartet
Stævneansvarlige
Karen Marie Pedersen Tlf: 24409841
Dokumenter
Stævneinformation

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=122009

Komplet kampprogram


LM 4 mandshold Åbent/Frit

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Lørdag 01-10-22 09:30 Grantoftens PK 1 - Aaig 1 - Bane 1-2 1 - 3
(43 - 48)
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Lørdag 01-10-22 09:30 Glud 1 - Hjembæk 1 - Bane 3-4 0 - 4
(28 - 52)
Lørdag 01-10-22 09:30 Kliken 1 - Herrup Bjergby 1 - Bane 5-6 1 - 3
(31 - 46)
Lørdag 01-10-22 09:30 Føvling 1 - Lynge-Uggeløse 1 - Bane 7-8 2 - 2
(33 - 39)
Lørdag 01-10-22 09:30 Kær Herred UF 1 - Løgstør 1 - Bane 9-10 2 - 2
(40 - 44)
Lørdag 01-10-22 09:30 Lind 1 - Kirke Sonnerup 1 - Bane 11-12 2 - 2
(43 - 37)
Lørdag 01-10-22 09:30 Vennernes Petanque 1 - Tappernøje Petanque 1 - Bane 13-14 2 - 2
(43 - 46)
Lørdag 01-10-22 09:30 DGI Bornholm - DGI Vestjylland - Buffer - Bane 15-16 4 - 0
(52 - 20)
Lørdag 01-10-22 12:10 DGI Bornholm - Aaig 1 - Bane 13-14 4 - 0
(52 - 17)
Lørdag 01-10-22 12:10 Herrup Bjergby 1 - Hjembæk 1 - Bane 7-8 2 - 2
(31 - 40)
Lørdag 01-10-22 12:10 Lind 1 - DGI Vestjylland - Buffer - Bane 3-4 3 - 1
(47 - 37)
Lørdag 01-10-22 12:10 Kirke Sonnerup 1 - Lynge-Uggeløse 1 - Bane 5-6 1 - 3
(24 - 48)
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Lørdag 01-10-22 12:10 Løgstør 1 - Glud 1 - Bane 11-12 4 - 0
(52 - 28)
Lørdag 01-10-22 12:10 Tappernøje Petanque 1 - Kliken 1 - Bane 15-16 1 - 3
(41 - 45)
Lørdag 01-10-22 12:10 Vennernes Petanque 1 - Grantoftens PK 1 - Bane 1-2 4 - 0
(52 - 19)
Lørdag 01-10-22 12:10 Føvling 1 - Kær Herred UF 1 - Bane 9-10 4 - 0
(52 - 34)
Lørdag 01-10-22 14:50 DGI Bornholm - Hjembæk 1 - Bane 11-12 4 - 0
(52 - 21)
Lørdag 01-10-22 14:50 Vennernes Petanque 1 - Aaig 1 - Bane 7-8 4 - 0
(52 - 32)
Lørdag 01-10-22 14:50 Løgstør 1 - Kliken 1 - Bane 1-2 2 - 2
(45 - 46)
Lørdag 01-10-22 14:50 Føvling 1 - Herrup Bjergby 1 - Bane 13-14 3 - 1
(46 - 31)
Lørdag 01-10-22 14:50 Lynge-Uggeløse 1 - Lind 1 - Bane 15-16 4 - 0
(52 - 33)
Lørdag 01-10-22 14:50 Tappernøje Petanque 1 - Glud 1 - Bane 3-4 4 - 0
(52 - 28)
Lørdag 01-10-22 14:50 Kirke Sonnerup 1 - DGI Vestjylland - Buffer - Bane 9-10 2 - 2
(48 - 37)
Lørdag 01-10-22 14:50 Grantoftens PK 1 - Kær Herred UF 1 - Bane 5-6 1 - 3
(24 - 49)
Søndag 02-10-22 09:00 DGI Bornholm - Vennernes Petanque 1 - Bane 7-8 3 - 1
(45 - 32)
Søndag 02-10-22 09:00 Løgstør 1 - Aaig 1 - Bane 15-16 1 - 3
(28 - 47)
Søndag 02-10-22 09:00 Kær Herred UF 1 - Tappernøje Petanque 1 - Bane 9-10 1 - 3
(35 - 46)
Søndag 02-10-22 09:00 Herrup Bjergby 1 - Lind 1 - Bane 5-6 1 - 3
(33 - 46)
Søndag 02-10-22 09:00 Kliken 1 - Hjembæk 1 - Bane 3-4 3 - 1
(51 - 35)
Søndag 02-10-22 09:00 Lynge-Uggeløse 1 - Glud 1 - Bane 1-2 4 - 0
(52 - 28)
Søndag 02-10-22 09:00 Kirke Sonnerup 1 - Føvling 1 - Bane 11-12 1 - 3
(41 - 48)
Søndag 02-10-22 09:00 DGI Vestjylland - Buffer - Grantoftens PK 1 - Bane 13-14 2 - 2
(42 - 39)
Søndag 02-10-22 11:40 DGI Bornholm - Lynge-Uggeløse 1 - Bane 3-4 1 - 3
(37 - 45)
Søndag 02-10-22 11:40 Føvling 1 - Vennernes Petanque 1 - Bane 11-12 3 - 1
(50 - 26)
Søndag 02-10-22 11:40 Tappernøje Petanque 1 - Aaig 1 - Bane 7-8 4 - 0
(52 - 17)
Søndag 02-10-22 11:40 Kliken 1 - Lind 1 - Bane 13-14 3 - 1
(51 - 28)
Søndag 02-10-22 11:40 Løgstør 1 - Herrup Bjergby 1 - Bane 5-6 0 - 4
(22 - 52)
Søndag 02-10-22 11:40 Kær Herred UF 1 - Hjembæk 1 - Bane 9-10 2 - 2
(39 - 40)
Søndag 02-10-22 11:40 Kirke Sonnerup 1 - Grantoftens PK 1 - Bane 15-16 2 - 2
(45 - 38)
Søndag 02-10-22 11:40 DGI Vestjylland - Buffer - Glud 1 - Bane 1-2 4 - 0
(52 - 28)

Til toppen