Døm-Selv . | Min Idræt

Kampprogram

Fra dato: til dato:
Kampnr. Dato Tid Række Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Bane
747399 19-02-20 18:30 Select Kvinde Floorball Ligaen Vallensbæk Floorball Sydsjællands FC Pilehave Skolen
747399 19-02-20 18:30 Select Kvinde Floorball Ligaen Vallensbæk Floorball Sydsjællands FC Pilehave Skolen
745637 19-02-20 20:30 2. Division - Herrer Vallensbæk Floorball Copenhagen FC 2 Pilehave Skolen
745637 19-02-20 20:30 2. Division - Herrer Vallensbæk Floorball Copenhagen FC 2 Pilehave Skolen
748219 20-02-20 20:00 3. Division - Herrer Starup Ducks Blue Wings Floorball Starup Hallen
748219 20-02-20 20:00 3. Division - Herrer Starup Ducks Blue Wings Floorball Starup Hallen
752236 22-02-20 15:30 3. Division - Herrer Aalborg Flyers FC 2 Strandby Elling IF 2 Tornhøj Idrætscenter
752236 22-02-20 15:30 3. Division - Herrer Aalborg Flyers FC 2 Strandby Elling IF 2 Tornhøj Idrætscenter
747230 23-02-20 12:30 2. Division - Herrer Sønderborg FC Bjerre Mil. 2000 Kløvermarks Hallen
747230 23-02-20 12:30 2. Division - Herrer Sønderborg FC Bjerre Mil. 2000 Kløvermarks Hallen
745809 23-02-20 13:30 Sjællandsserien Greve Floorball Club Holbæk Bombers Damager Hallen
745809 23-02-20 13:30 Sjællandsserien Greve Floorball Club Holbæk Bombers Damager Hallen
745988 23-02-20 15:30 Serie 1 Greve Floorball Club 2 Vanløse Floorball 4 (LAVUK Parasport) Damager Hallen
745988 23-02-20 15:30 Serie 1 Greve Floorball Club 2 Vanløse Floorball 4 (LAVUK Parasport) Damager Hallen
748215 24-02-20 20:30 3. Division - Herrer Jelling Tigers Brande G&U Gormshallen
748215 24-02-20 20:30 3. Division - Herrer Jelling Tigers Brande G&U Gormshallen
747278 25-02-20 20:30 3. Division - Herrer Grindsted-Uggerhalne 3 Brønderslev FC 3 Grindsted Hallen
747278 25-02-20 20:30 3. Division - Herrer Grindsted-Uggerhalne 3 Brønderslev FC 3 Grindsted Hallen
747297 29-02-20 11:30 3. Division - Herrer Valsgård Vikings Viborg Saints Valsgård Hallen
747297 29-02-20 11:30 3. Division - Herrer Valsgård Vikings Viborg Saints Valsgård Hallen
748214 29-02-20 15:00 3. Division - Herrer Team Århus Floorball 2 Grenaa Gladiators FC Ceres Park Arena Hal 3 (Team Danmark Hallen)
748214 29-02-20 15:00 3. Division - Herrer Team Århus Floorball 2 Grenaa Gladiators FC Ceres Park Arena Hal 3 (Team Danmark Hallen)
752247 29-02-20 15:30 3. Division - Herrer Sindal Dragons Strandby Elling IF 2 Sindal Hallen
752247 29-02-20 15:30 3. Division - Herrer Sindal Dragons Strandby Elling IF 2 Sindal Hallen
747279 29-02-20 16:30 3. Division - Herrer Allstars Floorball Pandrup Sæby Floorball 2 Jetsmark Idrætscenter
747279 29-02-20 16:30 3. Division - Herrer Allstars Floorball Pandrup Sæby Floorball 2 Jetsmark Idrætscenter
747268 01-03-20 10:00 3. Division - Herrer Aalborg Flyers FC 3 Brønderslev FC 3 Tornhøj Idrætscenter
747268 01-03-20 10:00 3. Division - Herrer Aalborg Flyers FC 3 Brønderslev FC 3 Tornhøj Idrætscenter
748234 01-03-20 14:00 3. Division - Herrer Blue Wings Floorball Starup Ducks Agerskovhallen
748234 01-03-20 14:00 3. Division - Herrer Blue Wings Floorball Starup Ducks Agerskovhallen
747296 01-03-20 15:30 3. Division - Herrer Haubro Tigers IK Frem Sønderup/Suldrup HU-Hallen Haubro
747296 01-03-20 15:30 3. Division - Herrer Haubro Tigers IK Frem Sønderup/Suldrup HU-Hallen Haubro

Til toppen