Udøver - Thomas P. Thomsen

Information

Navn: Thomas P. Thomsen
Foreninger
Varde Krocketklub Krocket

Kampprogram

Række A-2 / 3. division | Agerbæk KC 2 - Varde KK 3
Krocket 02-07-19 18:30 Svend Åge Pedersen
Svend Aage Andersen
Ragna Thomsen
Thomas P. Thomsen
6 - 20
Krocket 02-07-19 18:30 Sigurd Øllgaard Thomsen
Mads Peder Bolding
Ragna Thomsen
Thomas P. Thomsen
9 - 20
Række A-2 / 3. division | Varde KK 3 - SGI 2
Krocket 25-06-19 18:30 Ragna Thomsen
Thomas P. Thomsen
Peter Sørensen
Erik Nielsen
20 - 7
Krocket 25-06-19 18:30 Ragna Thomsen
Thomas P. Thomsen
Grethe Kramers
Poul Hedegaard Jørgensen
20 - 7
Række A-2 / 3. division | Tjæreborg IF 3 - Varde KK 3
Krocket 18-06-19 18:30 Kirsten Linnet
Marie Nielsen
Ragna Thomsen
Thomas P. Thomsen
16 - 20
Krocket 18-06-19 18:30 Ingelise Waldhauer
Ruth Jensen
Ragna Thomsen
Thomas P. Thomsen
20 - 9
Række A-2 / 3. division | Varde KK 3 - Bramming KK 3
Krocket 11-06-19 18:30 Ragna Thomsen
Thomas P. Thomsen
Edith Sørensen
Hilda Christiansen
20 - 12
Krocket 11-06-19 18:30 Ragna Thomsen
Thomas P. Thomsen
Jørn Th. Nielsen
Vagn Støjer
12 - 20
Række A-2 / 3. division | Nordenskov UIF 3 - Varde KK 3
Krocket 04-06-19 18:30 Jytte Toft Hungeberg
Knud Hungeberg
Ragna Thomsen
Thomas P. Thomsen
2 - 20
Krocket 04-06-19 18:30 Gert Møller Nielsen
Ellen Møller Nielsen
Ragna Thomsen
Thomas P. Thomsen
20 - 12
Række A-2 / 3. division | Varde KK 3 - Agerbæk KC 2
Krocket 28-05-19 18:30 Ragna Thomsen
Thomas P. Thomsen
Svend Åge Pedersen
Svend Aage Andersen
20 - 6
Krocket 28-05-19 18:30 Ragna Thomsen
Thomas P. Thomsen
Sigurd Øllgaard Thomsen
Mads Peder Bolding
20 - 6
Række A-2 / 3. division | SGI 2 - Varde KK 3
Krocket 21-05-19 18:30 Bent Bruun Thomsen
Grethe Kramers
Ragna Thomsen
Thomas P. Thomsen
12 - 20
Krocket 21-05-19 18:30 Peter Sørensen
Erik Nielsen
Ragna Thomsen
Thomas P. Thomsen
7 - 20
Række A-2 / 3. division | Varde KK 3 - Tjæreborg IF 3
Krocket 14-05-19 18:30 Ragna Thomsen
Thomas P. Thomsen
Kirsten Linnet
Marie Nielsen
2 - 20
Krocket 14-05-19 18:30 Ragna Thomsen
Thomas P. Thomsen
Ruth Jensen
Johannes Jensen
20 - 2
Række A-2 / 3. division | Varde KK 3 - Nordenskov UIF 3
Krocket 13-05-19 13:30 Ragna Thomsen
Thomas P. Thomsen
Ellen Møller Nielsen
Gert Møller Nielsen
12 - 20
Krocket 13-05-19 13:30 Ragna Thomsen
Thomas P. Thomsen
Jytte Toft Hungeberg
Knud Hungeberg
20 - 7
Række A-2 / 3. division | Bramming KK 3 - Varde KK 3
Krocket 07-05-19 18:30 Edith Sørensen
Hilda Christiansen
Ragna Thomsen
Thomas P. Thomsen
7 - 20
Krocket 07-05-19 18:30 Jørn Th. Nielsen
Vagn Støjer
Ragna Thomsen
Thomas P. Thomsen
20 - 2
Mesterrække 2 / 1. division | Boldkl. Vestk. 2 - Varde KK 2
Krocket 29-04-19 18:30 Anne Grete Nielsen
Emmy Nielsen
Ervin Kristensen
Thomas P. Thomsen
20 - 2
Krocket 29-04-19 18:30 Ejvind Th. Jepsen
Henning Johannesen
Ervin Kristensen
Thomas P. Thomsen
20 - 12

Til toppen