Udøver - Edith Sørensen

Information

Navn: Edith Sørensen
Foreninger
Bramming Krocket Klub Krocket

Kampprogram

Række A-2 / 3. division | Tjæreborg IF 3 - Bramming KK 3
Krocket 02-07-19 18:30 Ingelise Waldhauer
Ruth Jensen
Edith Sørensen
Hilda Christiansen
20 - 16
Krocket 02-07-19 18:30 Kirsten Linnet
Marie Nielsen
Edith Sørensen
Hilda Christiansen
20 - 1
Række A-2 / 3. division | Bramming KK 3 - Agerbæk KC 2
Krocket 25-06-19 18:30 Edith Sørensen
Hilda Christiansen
Sigurd Øllgaard Thomsen
Mads Peder Bolding
4 - 20
Krocket 25-06-19 18:30 Edith Sørensen
Hilda Christiansen
Svend Åge Pedersen
Svend Aage Andersen
12 - 20
Række A-2 / 3. division | Bramming KK 3 - Nordenskov UIF 3
Krocket 18-06-19 18:30 Edith Sørensen
Hilda Christiansen
Gert Møller Nielsen
Ellen Møller Nielsen
6 - 20
Krocket 18-06-19 18:30 Edith Sørensen
Hilda Christiansen
Jytte Toft Hungeberg
Knud Hungeberg
12 - 20
Række A-2 / 3. division | Varde KK 3 - Bramming KK 3
Krocket 11-06-19 18:30 Ragna Thomsen
Thomas P. Thomsen
Edith Sørensen
Hilda Christiansen
20 - 12
Krocket 11-06-19 18:30 Dinne Kristensen
Ejnar Møller Kristensen
Edith Sørensen
Hilda Christiansen
20 - 16
Række A-2 / 3. division | Bramming KK 3 - SGI 2
Krocket 04-06-19 18:30 Edith Sørensen
Hilda Christiansen
Poul Hedegaard Jørgensen
Grethe Kramers
20 - 4
Krocket 04-06-19 18:30 Edith Sørensen
Hilda Christiansen
Peter Sørensen
Erik Nielsen
2 - 20
Række A-2 / 3. division | Bramming KK 3 - Tjæreborg IF 3
Krocket 28-05-19 18:30 Edith Sørensen
Hilda Christiansen
Marie Nielsen
Kirsten Linnet
4 - 20
Krocket 28-05-19 18:30 Edith Sørensen
Hilda Christiansen
Ruth Jensen
Ingelise Waldhauer
7 - 20
Række A-2 / 3. division | Agerbæk KC 2 - Bramming KK 3
Krocket 21-05-19 18:30 Mads Peder Bolding
Erik Østergård Hansen
Edith Sørensen
Hilda Christiansen
20 - 4
Krocket 21-05-19 18:30 Svend Åge Pedersen
Svend Aage Andersen
Edith Sørensen
Hilda Christiansen
20 - 2
Række A-2 / 3. division | Nordenskov UIF 3 - Bramming KK 3
Krocket 14-05-19 18:30 Gert Møller Nielsen
Ellen Møller Nielsen
Edith Sørensen
Hilda Christiansen
20 - 12
Krocket 14-05-19 18:30 Jytte Toft Hungeberg
Knud Hungeberg
Edith Sørensen
Hilda Christiansen
20 - 7
Række A-2 / 3. division | Bramming KK 3 - Varde KK 3
Krocket 07-05-19 18:30 Edith Sørensen
Hilda Christiansen
Ragna Thomsen
Thomas P. Thomsen
7 - 20
Krocket 07-05-19 18:30 Edith Sørensen
Hilda Christiansen
Dinne Kristensen
Ejnar Møller Kristensen
9 - 20
Række A-2 / 3. division | SGI 2 - Bramming KK 3
Krocket 30-04-19 18:30 Poul Hedegaard Jørgensen
Grethe Kramers
Edith Sørensen
Hilda Christiansen
20 - 2
Krocket 30-04-19 18:30 Peter Sørensen
Bent Bruun Thomsen
Edith Sørensen
Hilda Christiansen
20 - 9

Til toppen