Udøver - Ingelise Waldhauer

Information

Navn: Ingelise Waldhauer
Foreninger
Tjæreborg Idrætsforening Krocket

Kampprogram

Række A-2 / 3. division | Tjæreborg IF 3 - Bramming KK 3
Krocket 02-07-19 18:30 Ingelise Waldhauer
Ruth Jensen
Edith Sørensen
Hilda Christiansen
20 - 16
Krocket 02-07-19 18:30 Ingelise Waldhauer
Ruth Jensen
Jørn Th. Nielsen
Vagn Støjer
4 - 20
Række A-2 / 3. division | Nordenskov UIF 3 - Tjæreborg IF 3
Krocket 25-06-19 18:30 Gert Møller Nielsen
Ellen Møller Nielsen
Ingelise Waldhauer
Ruth Jensen
20 - 12
Krocket 25-06-19 18:30 Jytte Toft Hungeberg
Knud Hungeberg
Ingelise Waldhauer
Ruth Jensen
20 - 7
Række A-2 / 3. division | Tjæreborg IF 3 - Varde KK 3
Krocket 18-06-19 18:30 Ingelise Waldhauer
Ruth Jensen
Dinne Kristensen
Ejnar Møller Kristensen
12 - 20
Krocket 18-06-19 18:30 Ingelise Waldhauer
Ruth Jensen
Ragna Thomsen
Thomas P. Thomsen
20 - 9
Række A-2 / 3. division | SGI 2 - Tjæreborg IF 3
Krocket 11-06-19 18:30 Poul Hedegaard Jørgensen
Bent Bruun Thomsen
Ingelise Waldhauer
Ruth Jensen
12 - 20
Krocket 11-06-19 18:30 Peter Sørensen
Erik Nielsen
Ingelise Waldhauer
Ruth Jensen
20 - 9
Række A-2 / 3. division | Agerbæk KC 2 - Tjæreborg IF 3
Krocket 04-06-19 18:30 Svend Åge Pedersen
Svend Aage Andersen
Ingelise Waldhauer
Ruth Jensen
20 - 7
Krocket 04-06-19 18:30 Sigurd Øllgaard Thomsen
Mads Peder Bolding
Ingelise Waldhauer
Kirsten Linnet
6 - 20
Række A-2 / 3. division | Bramming KK 3 - Tjæreborg IF 3
Krocket 28-05-19 18:30 Jørn Th. Nielsen
Vagn Støjer
Ruth Jensen
Ingelise Waldhauer
20 - 1
Krocket 28-05-19 18:30 Edith Sørensen
Hilda Christiansen
Ruth Jensen
Ingelise Waldhauer
7 - 20
Række A-2 / 3. division | Tjæreborg IF 3 - Nordenskov UIF 3
Krocket 21-05-19 18:30 Ingelise Waldhauer
Ruth Jensen
Ellen Møller Nielsen
Gert Møller Nielsen
12 - 20
Krocket 21-05-19 18:30 Ingelise Waldhauer
Ruth Jensen
Jytte Toft Hungeberg
Knud Hungeberg
4 - 20
Række A-2 / 3. division | Tjæreborg IF 3 - SGI 2
Krocket 07-05-19 18:30 Ruth Jensen
Ingelise Waldhauer
Erik Nielsen
Peter Sørensen
20 - 9
Krocket 07-05-19 18:30 Ruth Jensen
Ingelise Waldhauer
Poul Hedegaard Jørgensen
Grethe Kramers
20 - 2
Række A-2 / 3. division | Tjæreborg IF 3 - Agerbæk KC 2
Krocket 30-04-19 18:30 Ruth Jensen
Ingelise Waldhauer
Svend Aage Andersen
Svend Åge Pedersen
2 - 20
Krocket 30-04-19 18:30 Ruth Jensen
Ingelise Waldhauer
Mads Peder Bolding
Sigurd Øllgaard Thomsen
20 - 9

Til toppen