Udøver - Poul Møller

Information

Navn: Poul Møller
Foreninger
Aakirkeby Idrætsforening Petanque
Aakirkeby Idrætsforening Petanque
Aakirkeby Idrætsforening Petanque
Aakirkeby Idrætsforening Petanque
Aakirkeby Idrætsforening Petanque

Kampprogram

B - rækken | Aakirkeby IF 4 - Viking 2
Petanque 08-08-23 18:00 Poul Møller
Karen M. Nielsen
Keld Nielsen
Kurt Kofoed
Noomi Rasmussen
Kenn Rasmussen
13 - 11
Petanque 08-08-23 18:00 Ole Nielsen
Poul Møller
Merete Skov
Tonny Jensen
8 - 13
Petanque 08-08-23 18:00 Poul Møller Noomi Rasmussen 5 - 13
B - rækken | Aakirkeby IF 4 - Tejn IF
Petanque 01-08-23 18:00 Karen M. Nielsen
Keld Nielsen
Poul Møller
Bente Friis
Inger-Birthe Kofoed
Anne Birthe Hegner
13 - 3
Petanque 01-08-23 18:00 Ole Nielsen
Poul Møller
Anne Sofie Petersen
Ole Stange
13 - 0
Petanque 01-08-23 18:00 Poul Møller Ole Stange 10 - 13
B - rækken | Viking 3 - Aakirkeby IF 4
Petanque 26-07-23 18:00 Arne Mikkelsen
Marie Mikkelsen
Sonja Pedersen
Karen M. Nielsen
Keld Nielsen
Poul Møller
13 - 2
Petanque 26-07-23 18:00 Cindy Gransøe
Johnny Jensen
Ole Nielsen
Poul Møller
13 - 1
Petanque 26-07-23 18:00 Johnny Jensen Poul Møller 13 - 2
B - rækken | Hasle IF 2 - Aakirkeby IF 4
Petanque 18-07-23 18:00 Kaj Erik Hansen
Senna Hansen
Bernt Mortensen
Ole Nielsen
Aase Vedelsparre
Poul Møller
0 - 13
Petanque 18-07-23 18:00 Kaj Erik Hansen
Senna Hansen
Ole Nielsen
Poul Møller
2 - 13
Petanque 18-07-23 18:00 Jane Riis Poul Møller 13 - 9
B - rækken | Aakirkeby IF 4 - Aakirkeby IF 2
Petanque 13-06-23 18:00 Birgit Rolsted
Poul Møller
Ole Nielsen
Ejvind Pedersen
Runa Paulsen
Lisbeth Sonne
13 - 7
Petanque 13-06-23 18:00 Ole Nielsen
Poul Møller
Runa Paulsen
Lisbeth Sonne
13 - 5
Petanque 13-06-23 18:00 Poul Møller Leif Møller 5 - 13
B - rækken | Viking 2 - Aakirkeby IF 4
Petanque 23-05-23 18:00 Tonny Jensen
Merete Skov
Kenn Rasmussen
Ole Nielsen
Poul Møller
Marcel Engelbertink
13 - 0
Petanque 23-05-23 18:00 Tonny Jensen
Merete Skov
Ole Nielsen
Poul Møller
13 - 3
Petanque 23-05-23 18:00 Noomi Rasmussen Poul Møller 5 - 13
B - rækken | Tejn IF - Aakirkeby IF 4
Petanque 16-05-23 18:00 Ruth Birgitte Petersen
Ole Stange
Svend Torben Jensen
Birgit Rolsted
Poul Møller
Ole Nielsen
13 - 8
Petanque 16-05-23 18:00 Anne-Marie Jensen
Bente Friis
Ole Nielsen
Poul Møller
3 - 13
Petanque 16-05-23 18:00 Svend Torben Jensen Poul Møller 10 - 13
B - rækken | Aakirkeby IF 4 - Viking 3
Petanque 09-05-23 18:00 Karen M. Nielsen
Keld Nielsen
Poul Møller
Sonja Pedersen
Marie Mikkelsen
13 - 11
Petanque 09-05-23 18:00 Ole Nielsen
Poul Møller
Arne Mikkelsen
Marie Mikkelsen
7 - 13
Petanque 09-05-23 18:00 Poul Møller Marie Mikkelsen 8 - 13
B - rækken | Aakirkeby IF 4 - Hasle IF 2
Petanque 02-05-23 18:00 Aase Vedelsparre
Ole Nielsen
Poul Møller
Kaj Erik Hansen
Bernt Mortensen
13 - 12
Petanque 02-05-23 18:00 Ole Nielsen
Poul Møller
Kaj Erik Hansen 13 - 5
Petanque 02-05-23 18:00 Poul Møller Kaj Erik Hansen 7 - 13
B - rækken | Aakirkeby IF 2 - Aakirkeby IF 4
Petanque 25-04-23 18:00 Lisbeth Sonne
Runa Paulsen
Ejvind Pedersen
Keld Nielsen

Poul Møller
13 - 8
Petanque 25-04-23 18:00 Marianna Møller
Leif Møller
Ole Nielsen
Poul Møller
11 - 13
Petanque 25-04-23 18:00 Leif Møller Poul Møller 13 - 6

Til toppen