Udøver - Knud E. Andersen

Information

Navn: Knud E. Andersen
Foreninger
Ørnhøj Og Omegns Seniorklub Krocket

Kampprogram

M1 | Ørnhøj Senior 1 - Harboøre KK
Krocket 03-07-19 18:30 Knud E. Andersen
Britta Irene Højer
Kristian Bro
Søren Langer
5 - 20
Krocket 03-07-19 18:30 Knud E. Andersen
Britta Irene Højer
Søren michael Hedegaard
Simon Hedegaard
20 - 12
M1 | Lyne Krocket 1 - Ørnhøj Senior 1
Krocket 26-06-19 18:30 Ernst Vedstesen
Peter Vestergaard
Knud E. Andersen
Britta Irene Højer
20 - 7
Krocket 26-06-19 18:30 Sinne Johnsen
Finn Kolbe
Knud E. Andersen
Britta Irene Højer
20 - 3
M1 | Borris Krocket - Ørnhøj Senior 1
Krocket 19-06-19 18:30 Johannes Pedersen
Jørgen Mejner
Knud E. Andersen
Britta Irene Højer
12 - 20
Krocket 19-06-19 18:30
Leo Jensen
Knud E. Andersen
Britta Irene Højer
20 - 12
M1 | Ørnhøj Senior 1 - Lyne Krocket 2
Krocket 12-06-19 18:30 Knud E. Andersen
Britta Irene Højer
Jørn Tang
Gunnar Højvang
20 - 3
Krocket 12-06-19 18:30 Knud E. Andersen
Britta Irene Højer
Karen Andreasen
Vagn Andreasen
20 - 7
M1 | Ørnhøj Senior 2 - Ørnhøj Senior 1
Krocket 05-06-19 18:30 Gitte Galsgaard
Eigil Jakobsen
Britta Irene Højer
Knud E. Andersen
9 - 20
Krocket 05-06-19 18:30 Vera Jacobsen
Niels Jacobsen
Britta Irene Højer
Knud E. Andersen
2 - 20
M1 | Harboøre KK - Ørnhøj Senior 1
Krocket 29-05-19 18:30 Kristian Bro
Søren Langer
Knud E. Andersen
Britta Irene Højer
20 - 0
Krocket 29-05-19 18:30 Kristian Bro
Søren Langer
Birgitte Nedergaard
Knud E. Andersen
20 - 12
Krocket 29-05-19 18:30 Søren michael Hedegaard
Simon Hedegaard
Knud E. Andersen
Britta Irene Højer
12 - 20
M1 | Ørnhøj Senior 1 - Lyne Krocket 1
Krocket 22-05-19 18:30 Knud E. Andersen
Britta Irene Højer
Ernst Vedstesen
Frede Vagn Jensen
0 - 20
Krocket 22-05-19 18:30 Knud E. Andersen
Britta Irene Højer
Sinne Johnsen
Finn Kolbe
1 - 20
M1 | Ørnhøj Senior 1 - Borris Krocket
Krocket 15-05-19 18:30 Knud E. Andersen
Britta Irene Højer
Johannes Pedersen
Jørgen Mejner
4 - 20
Krocket 15-05-19 18:30 Knud E. Andersen
Britta Irene Højer

Leo Jensen
20 - 1
M1 | Lyne Krocket 2 - Ørnhøj Senior 1
Krocket 08-05-19 18:30 Jørn Tang
Erik Johnsen
Britta Irene Højer
Knud E. Andersen
12 - 20
Krocket 08-05-19 18:30 Karen Andreasen
Vagn Andreasen
Britta Irene Højer
Knud E. Andersen
7 - 20
M1 | Ørnhøj Senior 1 - Ørnhøj Senior 2
Krocket 01-05-19 18:30 Knud E. Andersen
Britta Irene Højer
Gitte Galsgaard
Eigil Jakobsen
4 - 20
Krocket 01-05-19 18:30 Knud E. Andersen
Britta Irene Højer
Vera Jacobsen
Niels Jacobsen
7 - 20

Til toppen