Udøver - Bente Dybendal Jensen

Information

Navn: Bente Dybendal Jensen
Foreninger
Ribe Gymnastik Forening Krocket

Kampprogram

2. division / M2 | Ribe GF 1 - Ansager KK 4
Krocket 21-06-21 18:30 Murat Hodzic
Bente Dybendal Jensen
Keld Østergård
Benny Sørensen
4 - 20
Krocket 21-06-21 18:30 Murat Hodzic
Bente Dybendal Jensen
Poul-Erik Vedstesen
Benny Sørensen
4 - 20
Serie 2 / B2 | Bøvl IF 3 - Ribe GF 2
Krocket 21-06-21 18:30 Marie Andersen
Ingelise Oppelstrup
Lis Holdt
Bente Dybendal Jensen
12 - 20
Krocket 21-06-21 18:30 Birte Andersen
Jytte Jensen
Lis Holdt
Bente Dybendal Jensen
7 - 20
2. division / M2 | Bøvl IF 1 - Ribe GF 1
Krocket 14-06-21 18:30 Christian Flugt
Annelise Modvig
Murat Hodzic
Bente Dybendal Jensen
20 - 4
Krocket 14-06-21 18:30 Hilda Jensen
Erik Kristensen
Murat Hodzic
Bente Dybendal Jensen
12 - 20
2. division / M2 | Ribe GF 1 - Varde KK 2
Krocket 31-05-21 18:30 Murat Hodzic
Bente Dybendal Jensen
Svend Kristensen
Niels H Guldager
7 - 20
Krocket 31-05-21 18:30 Murat Hodzic
Bente Dybendal Jensen
Ervin Kristensen
Henry Gadegård
16 - 20
2. division / M2 | Vorbasse 2 - Ribe GF 1
Krocket 26-05-21 18:30 Jens Pedersen
Birger Enevoldsen
Murat Hodzic
Bente Dybendal Jensen
20 - 12
Krocket 26-05-21 18:30 Ejvind Bech
Niels Thisgård
Murat Hodzic
Bente Dybendal Jensen
12 - 20
2. division / M2 | Ansager KK 4 - Ribe GF 1
Krocket 17-05-21 18:30 Poul-Erik Vedstesen
Jens E. Hansen
Murat Hodzic
Bente Dybendal Jensen
7 - 20
Krocket 17-05-21 18:30 Keld Østergård
Benny Sørensen
Murat Hodzic
Bente Dybendal Jensen
20 - 7
2. division / M2 | Ribe GF 1 - Bøvl IF 1
Krocket 10-05-21 18:30 Murat Hodzic
Bente Dybendal Jensen
Erik Kristensen
Hilda Jensen
20 - 6
Krocket 10-05-21 18:30 Murat Hodzic
Bente Dybendal Jensen
Annelise Modvig
Christian Flugt
20 - 12
Serie 2 / B2 | Ølgod KK 7 - Ribe GF 2
Krocket 03-05-21 18:30 Villy Jensen
Jørgen Ehmsen
Bente Dybendal Jensen
Anne Schmidt
20 - 2
Krocket 03-05-21 18:30 Agnete Jensen
Ole Bo Jensen
Bente Dybendal Jensen
Anne Schmidt
20 - 9
2. division / M2 | Varde KK 2 - Ribe GF 1
Krocket 26-04-21 18:30 Svend Kristensen
Niels H Guldager
Murat Hodzic
Bente Dybendal Jensen
20 - 4
Krocket 26-04-21 18:30 Ervin Kristensen
Henry Gadegård
Murat Hodzic
Bente Dybendal Jensen
12 - 20
2. division / M2 | Ribe GF 1 - Vorbasse 2
Krocket 19-04-21 18:30 Murat Hodzic
Bente Dybendal Jensen
Ejvind Bech
Niels Thisgård
4 - 20
Krocket 19-04-21 18:30 Murat Hodzic
Bente Dybendal Jensen
Jens Pedersen
Birger Enevoldsen
20 - 9

Til toppen