Riffel, 50m - Fri | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 24. juli 2021 - kl. 06:05
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
FRI 6 199.67
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
2. 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 8 198.00
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4199
Sum799 Snit199.75
3. 142572 Johanne Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 17 196.29
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4199
Sum799 Snit199.75
4. 130479 Torben Gotfred Meier Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 5 199.00
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4198
Sum798 Snit199.50
5. 133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 6 195.33
R1200 R2199 R3197 R4197
Sum793 Snit198.25
6. 18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 14 195.50
R1198 R2198 R3198 R4197
Sum791 Snit197.75
7. 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 5 196.80
R1199 R2197 R3197 R4196
Sum789 Snit197.25
8. 122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 9 195.67
R1199 R2198 R3196 R4196
Sum789 Snit197.25
9. 125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 5 196.20
R1199 R2198 R3195 R4195
Sum787 Snit196.75
10. 86290 Irene Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 5 196.20
R1198 R2197 R3197 R4195
Sum787 Snit196.75
11. 124451 Mona Kari Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 5 196.20
R1198 R2198 R3196 R4195
Sum787 Snit196.75
12. 137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 9 195.33
R1198 R2197 R3196 R4195
Sum786 Snit196.50
13. 139202 Tommi Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 5 195.60
R1198 R2197 R3195 R4195
Sum785 Snit196.25
14. 122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 5 194.40
R1196 R2196 R3196 R4194
Sum782 Snit195.50
15. 124441 Birgit Benthin Bladt Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 7 193.29
R1198 R2195 R3195 R4194
Sum782 Snit195.50
16. 124443 Frede Isaack Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 5 194.60
R1196 R2196 R3196 R4193
Sum781 Snit195.25
17. 124444 Hans Otto Matthiesen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 5 194.80
R1196 R2195 R3195 R4194
Sum780 Snit195.00
18. 142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
FRI 8 192.63
R1197 R2196 R3195 R4192
Sum780 Snit195.00
19. 121990 Hans Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 5 194.20
R1195 R2195 R3195 R4194
Sum779 Snit194.75
20. 130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 6 193.67
R1197 R2195 R3194 R4192
Sum778 Snit194.50
21. 138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 7 192.29
R1195 R2194 R3193 R4193
Sum775 Snit193.75
22. 95281 Erling Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 15 188.67
R1199 R2193 R3192 R4191
Sum775 Snit193.75
23. 133510 Jens Gøttler Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 4 193.50
R1195 R2194 R3194 R4191
Sum774 Snit193.50
24. 141516 Sanne Brandt Rosenlund Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
FRI 4 193.50
R1197 R2197 R3190 R4190
Sum774 Snit193.50
25. 138887 Niels Johnsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 5 193.20
R1194 R2194 R3193 R4193
Sum774 Snit193.50
26. 54829 Kirsten Jakobsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 9 192.00
R1194 R2194 R3193 R4193
Sum774 Snit193.50
27. 124453 Peter Olaf Petersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 4 193.25
R1195 R2194 R3193 R4191
Sum773 Snit193.25
28. 134974 Johanne Vibholm Ludvigsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 4 193.25
R1196 R2195 R3194 R4188
Sum773 Snit193.25
29. 124450 Mogens Bartholin Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 5 193.00
R1195 R2193 R3193 R4192
Sum773 Snit193.25
30. 128845 Ole Jønsson Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 5 192.80
R1195 R2193 R3193 R4192
Sum773 Snit193.25
31. 134313 Ruben Kramer Juulsgaard Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 4 193.00
R1196 R2195 R3191 R4190
Sum772 Snit193.00
32. 86291 Kjeld P. P. Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 5 192.00
R1195 R2192 R3192 R4192
Sum771 Snit192.75
33. 124440 Bent Poulsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 5 191.80
R1195 R2195 R3192 R4189
Sum771 Snit192.75
34. 124834 Britta Strunck Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 7 189.86
R1194 R2194 R3192 R4191
Sum771 Snit192.75
35. 124445 Gunnar Jacobsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 5 192.00
R1194 R2194 R3191 R4191
Sum770 Snit192.50
36. 133941 Hans Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 5 191.80
R1193 R2192 R3192 R4192
Sum769 Snit192.25
37. 134973 Poul B. Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 5 191.60
R1195 R2192 R3191 R4191
Sum769 Snit192.25
38. 122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 15 190.13
R1194 R2192 R3191 R4191
Sum768 Snit192.00
39. 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 11 188.27
R1195 R2194 R3190 R4189
Sum768 Snit192.00
40. 139515 Louise Petersen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 6 190.67
R1192 R2192 R3192 R4191
Sum767 Snit191.75
41. 130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 6 190.17
R1193 R2192 R3192 R4190
Sum767 Snit191.75
42. 124455 Svend Vincent Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 4 191.25
R1193 R2191 R3191 R4190
Sum765 Snit191.25
43. 142758 Bo Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 9 186.89
R1195 R2193 R3189 R4188
Sum765 Snit191.25
44. 12206 Vita Brun Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 191.00
R1194 R2190 R3190 R4190
Sum764 Snit191.00
45. 24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 4 190.75
R1193 R2192 R3189 R4189
Sum763 Snit190.75
46. 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 6 187.67
R1196 R2191 R3190 R4186
Sum763 Snit190.75
47. 138347 Niclas Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 7 188.29
R1192 R2191 R3191 R4188
Sum762 Snit190.50
48. 125852 Christina Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 15 184.60
R1194 R2191 R3189 R4188
Sum762 Snit190.50
49. 129312 Per Weiergang Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 6 189.17
R1192 R2190 R3189 R4189
Sum760 Snit190.00
50. 12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 189.75
R1192 R2192 R3189 R4186
Sum759 Snit189.75
51. 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 8 186.88
R1190 R2190 R3190 R4188
Sum758 Snit189.50
52. 140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 5 187.00
R1191 R2190 R3189 R4187
Sum757 Snit189.25
53. 124452 Paul Erik Kurzweg Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 7 186.71
R1193 R2192 R3187 R4185
Sum757 Snit189.25
54. 142571 Christina Madsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 4 188.75
R1194 R2192 R3189 R4180
Sum755 Snit188.75
55. 139728 Bjarne Assing Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 5 187.40
R1192 R2190 R3187 R4186
Sum755 Snit188.75
56. 137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 6 186.67
R1190 R2189 R3189 R4187
Sum755 Snit188.75
57. 123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 5 186.40
R1193 R2191 R3189 R4181
Sum754 Snit188.50
58. 135233 John Allan Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 10 182.90
R1190 R2187 R3186 R4186
Sum749 Snit187.25
59. 95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 6 183.83
R1190 R2188 R3185 R4184
Sum747 Snit186.75
60. 139517 Klaus Lüth Jepsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 4 185.25
R1195 R2189 R3180 R4177
Sum741 Snit185.25
61. 139839 Ian Martin Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 10 178.00
R1189 R2185 R3184 R4183
Sum741 Snit185.25
62. 12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 184.75
R1189 R2184 R3183 R4183
Sum739 Snit184.75
63. 143592 Lene Ringsing Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 4 184.50
R1188 R2187 R3184 R4179
Sum738 Snit184.50
64. 140276 Preben Skovbjerg Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 5 183.60
R1193 R2183 R3181 R4181
Sum738 Snit184.50
65. 122596 Thorkild Pedersen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 5 181.40
R1186 R2183 R3181 R4180
Sum730 Snit182.50
66. 142803 Henning Terp Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 5 179.20
R1185 R2183 R3180 R4176
Sum724 Snit181.00
67. 107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 5 178.80
R1184 R2181 R3180 R4178
Sum723 Snit180.75
68. 138888 Anne Marie Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 5 175.80
R1185 R2183 R3173 R4170
Sum711 Snit177.75
69. 142152 Allan Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 7 167.00
R1182 R2175 R3166 R4165
Sum688 Snit172.00
70. 80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 4 170.25
R1174 R2171 R3170 R4166
Sum681 Snit170.25
71. 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 3 195.33
R1196 R2195 R3195 R4-
Sum586 Snit195.33
72. 144477 Lars Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 3 195.00
R1197 R2195 R3193 R4-
Sum585 Snit195.00
73. 144635 Allan Wardinghus Johansen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 3 195.00
R1196 R2195 R3194 R4-
Sum585 Snit195.00
74. 144634 Anders Madsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 3 194.33
R1197 R2196 R3190 R4-
Sum583 Snit194.33
75. 124456 Tage Lassen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 3 193.00
R1194 R2194 R3191 R4-
Sum579 Snit193.00
76. 134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 3 193.00
R1196 R2194 R3189 R4-
Sum579 Snit193.00
77. 118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 3 192.67
R1195 R2194 R3189 R4-
Sum578 Snit192.67
78. 138108 Steen Bisgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 3 192.33
R1193 R2192 R3192 R4-
Sum577 Snit192.33
79. 138257 Per Skovbølling Lorentzen Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
FRI 3 192.33
R1195 R2193 R3189 R4-
Sum577 Snit192.33
80. 124446 Inger Jacobsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 3 192.00
R1194 R2194 R3188 R4-
Sum576 Snit192.00
81. 144273 Henning Nyholm Jensen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 3 190.67
R1193 R2191 R3188 R4-
Sum572 Snit190.67
82. 144632 Michael Gade Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 3 189.67
R1193 R2189 R3187 R4-
Sum569 Snit189.67
83. 112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 3 189.00
R1194 R2187 R3186 R4-
Sum567 Snit189.00
84. 138442 Manoj Kumar Soni Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 3 189.00
R1190 R2189 R3188 R4-
Sum567 Snit189.00
85. 140583 Jørgen Hemmer-Larsen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
FRI 3 189.00
R1197 R2189 R3181 R4-
Sum567 Snit189.00
86. 144631 Christian Lysgård Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 3 188.67
R1190 R2190 R3186 R4-
Sum566 Snit188.67
87. 143890 Tina Toft Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 3 188.33
R1189 R2189 R3187 R4-
Sum565 Snit188.33
88. 128843 Flemming Jensen Fangel Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 3 188.00
R1194 R2188 R3182 R4-
Sum564 Snit188.00
89. 140051 Leif Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 3 187.67
R1194 R2187 R3182 R4-
Sum563 Snit187.67
90. 133943 Holger Pedersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 3 186.67
R1194 R2183 R3183 R4-
Sum560 Snit186.67
91. 142762 Aage H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 3 186.33
R1192 R2187 R3180 R4-
Sum559 Snit186.33
92. 140275 Leif Petersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 3 183.33
R1189 R2182 R3179 R4-
Sum550 Snit183.33
93. 130946 Hans Peter Hess Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 3 183.00
R1186 R2185 R3178 R4-
Sum549 Snit183.00
94. 122633 Thomas Ørum Blaabjerg Skals Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 3 180.00
R1182 R2181 R3177 R4-
Sum540 Snit180.00
95. 104815 Niels Peder Bech Jensen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
FRI 3 176.00
R1184 R2174 R3170 R4-
Sum528 Snit176.00
96. 137457 Mikkel S. T. Andersen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 3 174.00
R1178 R2175 R3169 R4-
Sum522 Snit174.00
97. 134926 Simon Villum Sand Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 3 172.00
R1184 R2168 R3164 R4-
Sum516 Snit172.00
98. 123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 199.00
R1199 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum398 Snit199.00
99. 127413 Jørgen Træholdt Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
FRI 2 198.50
R1199 R2198 R3- R4-
Sum397 Snit198.50
100. 18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 2 198.50
R1199 R2198 R3- R4-
Sum397 Snit198.50
101. 127316 Flemming Holt Gråsten Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 198.00
R1199 R2197 R3- R4-
Sum396 Snit198.00
102. 124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 2 197.00
R1197 R2197 R3- R4-
Sum394 Snit197.00
103. 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 2 197.00
R1198 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum394 Snit197.00
104. 127310 Lisa Jensen Gråsten Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 196.50
R1197 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum393 Snit196.50
105. 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
FRI 2 195.50
R1196 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum391 Snit195.50
106. 22210 Susanne Kjeldsen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 194.50
R1197 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum389 Snit194.50
107. 43567 Henning Dahl Gråsten Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 194.00
R1195 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum388 Snit194.00
108. 123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 2 193.50
R1194 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
109. 132807 Richard Jespersen Gråsten Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 193.50
R1194 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
110. 139730 Tommy Tranberg Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 193.50
R1194 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
111. 18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 2 193.00
R1193 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum386 Snit193.00
112. 128846 Børge Mortensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 193.00
R1194 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum386 Snit193.00
113. 134022 Erik Bendixen Gråsten Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 192.00
R1194 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum384 Snit192.00
114. 61764 Alon Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 2 191.50
R1193 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum383 Snit191.50
115. 124439 August Gosch Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 191.00
R1192 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum382 Snit191.00
116. 127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 2 191.00
R1192 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum382 Snit191.00
117. 130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 2 191.00
R1192 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum382 Snit191.00
118. 134971 Flemming Ekmann Ludvigsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 191.00
R1192 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum382 Snit191.00
119. 121991 Egon M Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 190.00
R1192 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum380 Snit190.00
120. 135120 Lars Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 2 190.00
R1191 R2189 R3- R4-
Sum380 Snit190.00
121. 127300 Hans Eskildsen Gråsten Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 189.50
R1192 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum379 Snit189.50
122. 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 189.00
R1192 R2186 R3- R4-
Sum378 Snit189.00
123. 114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
FRI 2 189.00
R1191 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum378 Snit189.00
124. 124442 Birgitte Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 189.00
R1191 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum378 Snit189.00
125. 144668 Mohammad Faramarzi Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 2 189.00
R1193 R2185 R3- R4-
Sum378 Snit189.00
126. 143467 Conni Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 2 188.50
R1189 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum377 Snit188.50
127. 127301 Erik Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 188.00
R1190 R2186 R3- R4-
Sum376 Snit188.00
128. 142583 Amalie Christine Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
FRI 2 187.50
R1188 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum375 Snit187.50
129. 137432 Ingolf Hinz Gråsten Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 187.00
R1192 R2182 R3- R4-
Sum374 Snit187.00
130. 139203 Frank Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 186.50
R1188 R2185 R3- R4-
Sum373 Snit186.50
131. 138464 Pia Nissen Gråsten Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 186.00
R1187 R2185 R3- R4-
Sum372 Snit186.00
132. 127792 Christina Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
FRI 2 186.00
R1187 R2185 R3- R4-
Sum372 Snit186.00
133. 130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 185.00
R1188 R2182 R3- R4-
Sum370 Snit185.00
134. 127323 Jørgen Andersen Gråsten Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 184.50
R1186 R2183 R3- R4-
Sum369 Snit184.50
135. 139729 Dorthe Tranberg Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 184.50
R1185 R2184 R3- R4-
Sum369 Snit184.50
136. 133836 Frank Møller Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 2 184.00
R1185 R2183 R3- R4-
Sum368 Snit184.00
137. 127302 Arne Paulsen Gråsten Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 183.00
R1184 R2182 R3- R4-
Sum366 Snit183.00
138. 127309 Bent Bock Gråsten Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 182.50
R1183 R2182 R3- R4-
Sum365 Snit182.50
139. 132562 Carsten Ditlefsen Gråsten Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 182.50
R1185 R2180 R3- R4-
Sum365 Snit182.50
140. 137360 Benny Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 182.50
R1187 R2178 R3- R4-
Sum365 Snit182.50
141. 144454 Johnny R. Holmlund Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 2 182.50
R1185 R2180 R3- R4-
Sum365 Snit182.50
142. 33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
FRI 2 179.50
R1185 R2174 R3- R4-
Sum359 Snit179.50
143. 22465 Kevin Kjeldsen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 179.00
R1184 R2174 R3- R4-
Sum358 Snit179.00
144. 139076 Morten Hede Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 179.00
R1180 R2178 R3- R4-
Sum358 Snit179.00
145. 142582 Eline Nikolajsen Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
FRI 2 179.00
R1183 R2175 R3- R4-
Sum358 Snit179.00
146. 142380 Nina Juhlert Uhrskov Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 178.50
R1184 R2173 R3- R4-
Sum357 Snit178.50
147. 144580 Dagny Høi Gøttler Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 176.50
R1186 R2167 R3- R4-
Sum353 Snit176.50
148. 116829 Line Hansen Skals Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 176.00
R1178 R2174 R3- R4-
Sum352 Snit176.00
149. 124438 Astra Højlund Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 165.50
R1170 R2161 R3- R4-
Sum331 Snit165.50
150. 119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
151. 123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
FRI 1 192.00
R1192 R2- R3- R4-
Sum192 Snit192.00
152. 18737 Michael Vestergaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 1 187.00
R1187 R2- R3- R4-
Sum187 Snit187.00
153. 133299 Jan Lyngdorff Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 1 186.00
R1186 R2- R3- R4-
Sum186 Snit186.00
154. 144729 Rikke Bruun Møller Kirkemann Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 1 186.00
R1186 R2- R3- R4-
Sum186 Snit186.00
155. 124449 Kurt Larsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 184.00
R1184 R2- R3- R4-
Sum184 Snit184.00
156. 128850 Bent Aasand Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 184.00
R1184 R2- R3- R4-
Sum184 Snit184.00
157. 143916 Kamilla Frank Løvendal Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 1 184.00
R1184 R2- R3- R4-
Sum184 Snit184.00
158. 138889 Hans Erik Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 183.00
R1183 R2- R3- R4-
Sum183 Snit183.00
159. 135496 Christian Boye Hansen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 1 178.00
R1178 R2- R3- R4-
Sum178 Snit178.00
160. 140114 Torben Kjerulff Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
FRI 1 172.00
R1172 R2- R3- R4-
Sum172 Snit172.00
161. 39439 Claus Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
FRI 1 165.00
R1165 R2- R3- R4-
Sum165 Snit165.00

Til toppen