Riffel, 200m - BK | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 26. november 2022 - kl. 06:05
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 9 147.44
R1150 R2149 R3149 R4148
Sum596 Snit149.00
2. 137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 9 147.78
R1149 R2149 R3149 R4148
Sum595 Snit148.75
3. 124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 4 148.50
R1150 R2149 R3148 R4147
Sum594 Snit148.50
4. 141336 Matilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
BK 7 147.29
R1150 R2150 R3147 R4147
Sum594 Snit148.50
5. 141096 Sofus Nikolaj Ringsing Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 12 145.08
R1149 R2149 R3149 R4146
Sum593 Snit148.25
6. 128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 5 145.60
R1148 R2148 R3146 R4143
Sum585 Snit146.25
7. 140426 Benjamin Skov Henriksen Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 7 143.86
R1148 R2147 R3144 R4144
Sum583 Snit145.75
8. 125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
BK 10 143.80
R1147 R2146 R3145 R4145
Sum583 Snit145.75
9. 142695 Oskar Rasch Simonsen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 8 141.50
R1147 R2147 R3146 R4143
Sum583 Snit145.75
10. 139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 13 141.46
R1145 R2145 R3145 R4144
Sum579 Snit144.75
11. 140288 Daniel H.F. Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 4 144.50
R1145 R2145 R3145 R4143
Sum578 Snit144.50
12. 142687 William Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 6 142.50
R1147 R2145 R3143 R4141
Sum576 Snit144.00
13. 132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
BK 10 139.20
R1146 R2144 R3144 R4142
Sum576 Snit144.00
14. 134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 4 143.25
R1145 R2144 R3143 R4141
Sum573 Snit143.25
15. 146946 Lærke Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 11 138.27
R1146 R2145 R3141 R4141
Sum573 Snit143.25
16. 144658 Alexzander Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 12 138.00
R1144 R2144 R3143 R4142
Sum573 Snit143.25
17. 139722 Magnus Lykke Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 6 140.67
R1147 R2142 R3141 R4140
Sum570 Snit142.50
18. 137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 8 137.50
R1145 R2145 R3140 R4140
Sum570 Snit142.50
19. 146623 Hanna Zilinek Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 4 141.00
R1144 R2143 R3140 R4137
Sum564 Snit141.00
20. 146626 Mona Hansen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 4 140.00
R1147 R2140 R3137 R4136
Sum560 Snit140.00
21. 134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 5 137.80
R1142 R2142 R3138 R4135
Sum557 Snit139.25
22. 148162 Malias Rasmussen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 4 133.50
R1136 R2135 R3132 R4131
Sum534 Snit133.50
23. 144751 Amina Hamid Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 6 126.17
R1133 R2133 R3131 R4130
Sum527 Snit131.75
24. 145533 Nicki Petersen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 4 130.50
R1134 R2134 R3133 R4121
Sum522 Snit130.50
25. 129913 Alfred Kristoffersen Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
BK 4 128.75
R1138 R2134 R3133 R4110
Sum515 Snit128.75
26. 136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
BK 3 142.67
R1144 R2143 R3141 R4-
Sum428 Snit142.67
27. 136372 Kristian Aagaard Markussen Tørring Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
BK 3 131.33
R1135 R2132 R3127 R4-
Sum394 Snit131.33
28. 147550 Hjalte Kølle Voxted Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 2 144.00
R1145 R2143 R3- R4-
Sum288 Snit144.00
29. 141965 Alexander Anders Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 2 142.00
R1142 R2142 R3- R4-
Sum284 Snit142.00
30. 138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK 2 140.00
R1141 R2139 R3- R4-
Sum280 Snit140.00
31. 139380 Alexander Fyhn Svendsen Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 2 138.00
R1141 R2135 R3- R4-
Sum276 Snit138.00
32. 146727 Simon Thang Rohde Kristensen Roskilde Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 2 136.50
R1144 R2129 R3- R4-
Sum273 Snit136.50
33. 146951 Kasper Elmelund Bebe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 2 126.50
R1129 R2124 R3- R4-
Sum253 Snit126.50
34. 127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK 1 141.00
R1141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum141 Snit141.00
35. 142150 Linus Laugesen Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 1 134.00
R1134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum134 Snit134.00
36. 148251 Simon Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
BK 1 134.00
R1134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum134 Snit134.00
37. 144287 Jonathan Johannes Kruse Frederiksen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
BK 1 123.00
R1123 R2- R3- R4-
Sum123 Snit123.00
38. 135053 Valdemar Lejsgaard Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK 1 120.00
R1120 R2- R3- R4-
Sum120 Snit120.00

Til toppen