Riffel, 200m - BK | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 21. april 2021 - kl. 06:03
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 5 149.20
R1150 R2150 R3149 R4149
Sum598 Snit149.50
2. 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 6 146.33
R1149 R2149 R3147 R4147
Sum592 Snit148.00
3. 135920 Freya Poulsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 5 147.00
R1148 R2148 R3147 R4146
Sum589 Snit147.25
4. 126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 6 146.33
R1148 R2148 R3146 R4146
Sum588 Snit147.00
5. 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 5 144.00
R1147 R2146 R3145 R4145
Sum583 Snit145.75
6. 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 6 143.50
R1146 R2144 R3144 R4143
Sum577 Snit144.25
7. 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 5 142.20
R1148 R2144 R3142 R4141
Sum575 Snit143.75
8. 140134 Magnus Tell Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 4 141.75
R1144 R2142 R3141 R4140
Sum567 Snit141.75
9. 125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
BK 4 141.00
R1144 R2143 R3140 R4137
Sum564 Snit141.00
10. 114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
BK 8 132.00
R1139 R2139 R3134 R4132
Sum544 Snit136.00
11. 80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
BK 3 147.33
R1148 R2148 R3146 R4-
Sum442 Snit147.33
12. 80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
BK 3 146.00
R1147 R2146 R3145 R4-
Sum438 Snit146.00
13. 121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 3 146.00
R1147 R2146 R3145 R4-
Sum438 Snit146.00
14. 128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 3 142.33
R1145 R2142 R3140 R4-
Sum427 Snit142.33
15. 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 3 139.67
R1145 R2139 R3135 R4-
Sum419 Snit139.67
16. 136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 2 150.00
R1150 R2150 R3- R4-
Sum300 Snit150.00
17. 136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 2 148.00
R1148 R2148 R3- R4-
Sum296 Snit148.00
18. 129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
BK 2 145.50
R1146 R2145 R3- R4-
Sum291 Snit145.50
19. 141125 Noah Elmelund Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 2 143.50
R1145 R2142 R3- R4-
Sum287 Snit143.50
20. 134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
BK 2 128.00
R1134 R2122 R3- R4-
Sum256 Snit128.00
21. 133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 2 116.50
R1117 R2116 R3- R4-
Sum233 Snit116.50
22. 129913 Alfred Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
BK 2 110.50
R1111 R2110 R3- R4-
Sum221 Snit110.50
23. 137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 1 141.00
R1141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum141 Snit141.00
24. 141200 August Højbjerg Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 1 136.00
R1136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum136 Snit136.00
25. 138433 Bjarke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 1 131.00
R1131 R2- R3- R4-
Sum131 Snit131.00
26. 138983 Alfred Just Pedersen Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
BK 1 118.00
R1118 R2- R3- R4-
Sum118 Snit118.00

Til toppen