Riffel, 200m - Junior | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 28. oktober 2021 - kl. 06:03
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 20 149.45
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4150
Sum600 Snit150.00
2. 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 9 147.44
R1149 R2149 R3149 R4149
Sum596 Snit149.00
3. 122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 11 145.73
R1149 R2149 R3149 R4148
Sum595 Snit148.75
4. 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 11 143.45
R1149 R2149 R3149 R4148
Sum595 Snit148.75
5. 132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 15 146.87
R1149 R2149 R3148 R4148
Sum594 Snit148.50
6. 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 5 146.80
R1148 R2148 R3147 R4146
Sum589 Snit147.25
7. 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 7 145.71
R1150 R2147 R3147 R4145
Sum589 Snit147.25
8. 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 18 143.61
R1148 R2147 R3147 R4147
Sum589 Snit147.25
9. 138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 7 145.29
R1149 R2147 R3147 R4145
Sum588 Snit147.00
10. 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 4 146.25
R1148 R2147 R3146 R4144
Sum585 Snit146.25
11. 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 8 144.00
R1147 R2146 R3145 R4145
Sum583 Snit145.75
12. 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 5 144.80
R1147 R2147 R3144 R4144
Sum582 Snit145.50
13. 122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 5 142.60
R1147 R2144 R3144 R4143
Sum578 Snit144.50
14. 114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 6 142.33
R1148 R2144 R3142 R4142
Sum576 Snit144.00
15. 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 7 141.57
R1146 R2146 R3142 R4142
Sum576 Snit144.00
16. 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 13 138.77
R1145 R2144 R3144 R4143
Sum576 Snit144.00
17. 118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
JUN 4 142.50
R1144 R2144 R3143 R4139
Sum570 Snit142.50
18. 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 6 141.50
R1144 R2142 R3142 R4141
Sum569 Snit142.25
19. 108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 7 140.29
R1144 R2143 R3140 R4140
Sum567 Snit141.75
20. 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 5 136.60
R1142 R2139 R3135 R4135
Sum551 Snit137.75
21. 109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 4 135.00
R1148 R2135 R3130 R4127
Sum540 Snit135.00
22. 123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 4 126.75
R1141 R2138 R3118 R4110
Sum507 Snit126.75
23. 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 3 147.33
R1149 R2148 R3145 R4-
Sum442 Snit147.33
24. 117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 3 134.00
R1141 R2138 R3123 R4-
Sum402 Snit134.00
25. 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 2 148.00
R1149 R2147 R3- R4-
Sum296 Snit148.00
26. 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 2 147.00
R1149 R2145 R3- R4-
Sum294 Snit147.00
27. 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 2 146.00
R1147 R2145 R3- R4-
Sum292 Snit146.00
28. 131709 Kasper Nielsen Toftlund Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
JUN 2 144.50
R1145 R2144 R3- R4-
Sum289 Snit144.50
29. 112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 2 144.00
R1144 R2144 R3- R4-
Sum288 Snit144.00
30. 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 2 142.00
R1144 R2140 R3- R4-
Sum284 Snit142.00
31. 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 2 141.00
R1142 R2140 R3- R4-
Sum282 Snit141.00
32. 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
JUN 2 140.50
R1142 R2139 R3- R4-
Sum281 Snit140.50
33. 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 2 138.50
R1139 R2138 R3- R4-
Sum277 Snit138.50
34. 134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 2 138.50
R1143 R2134 R3- R4-
Sum277 Snit138.50
35. 138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 2 138.00
R1142 R2134 R3- R4-
Sum276 Snit138.00
36. 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
JUN 2 135.50
R1141 R2130 R3- R4-
Sum271 Snit135.50
37. 126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 2 130.50
R1134 R2127 R3- R4-
Sum261 Snit130.50
38. 128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
JUN 1 144.00
R1144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum144 Snit144.00
39. 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
JUN 1 144.00
R1144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum144 Snit144.00
40. 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
JUN 1 141.00
R1141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum141 Snit141.00
41. 118146 Axel Olsen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab)
DGI Storkøbenhavn
JUN 1 139.00
R1139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum139 Snit139.00

Til toppen