Riffel, 200m - Senior | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 24. maj 2020 - kl. 06:04
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1 11 149.09
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4150
Sum600 Snit150.00
2. 61799 Peter Hansen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1 8 149.00
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4150
Sum600 Snit150.00
3. 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
SE1 10 148.40
R1150 R2150 R3149 R4149
Sum598 Snit149.50
4. 49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE1 5 149.00
R1150 R2149 R3149 R4149
Sum597 Snit149.25
5. 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE1 14 147.50
R1150 R2149 R3149 R4149
Sum597 Snit149.25
6. 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1 13 147.38
R1150 R2149 R3149 R4149
Sum597 Snit149.25
7. 68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1 8 148.13
R1149 R2149 R3149 R4149
Sum596 Snit149.00
8. 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE1 22 146.68
R1149 R2149 R3149 R4149
Sum596 Snit149.00
9. 71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE1 4 148.75
R1149 R2149 R3149 R4148
Sum595 Snit148.75
10. 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE1 9 147.22
R1149 R2149 R3149 R4148
Sum595 Snit148.75
11. 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE1 10 146.60
R1149 R2149 R3149 R4148
Sum595 Snit148.75
12. 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
SE1 14 146.29
R1149 R2149 R3149 R4148
Sum595 Snit148.75
13. 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub
DGI Østjylland
SE1 4 148.50
R1149 R2149 R3148 R4148
Sum594 Snit148.50
14. 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE1 12 147.25
R1149 R2149 R3148 R4148
Sum594 Snit148.50
15. 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE1 9 146.56
R1150 R2148 R3148 R4148
Sum594 Snit148.50
16. 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1 12 146.42
R1149 R2149 R3148 R4148
Sum594 Snit148.50
17. 49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE1 14 146.29
R1149 R2149 R3148 R4148
Sum594 Snit148.50
18. 21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub
DGI Østjylland
SE1 4 148.25
R1150 R2148 R3148 R4147
Sum593 Snit148.25
19. 54312 Bjarne Larsen Maribo Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE1 9 147.56
R1150 R2148 R3148 R4147
Sum593 Snit148.25
20. 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE1 4 148.00
R1150 R2149 R3149 R4144
Sum592 Snit148.00
21. 71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1 8 146.63
R1149 R2149 R3147 R4147
Sum592 Snit148.00
22. 10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
SE1 7 146.43
R1149 R2149 R3148 R4146
Sum592 Snit148.00
23. 17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
SE1 6 146.33
R1150 R2148 R3147 R4147
Sum592 Snit148.00
24. 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE1 18 144.89
R1148 R2148 R3148 R4147
Sum591 Snit147.75
25. 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1 10 146.40
R1148 R2148 R3147 R4147
Sum590 Snit147.50
26. 53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE1 12 145.67
R1148 R2147 R3147 R4147
Sum589 Snit147.25
27. 20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE1 11 144.73
R1148 R2147 R3147 R4147
Sum589 Snit147.25
28. 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE1 11 144.73
R1148 R2147 R3147 R4147
Sum589 Snit147.25
29. 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE1 13 144.38
R1148 R2148 R3147 R4146
Sum589 Snit147.25
30. 10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 11 142.64
R1150 R2149 R3146 R4144
Sum589 Snit147.25
31. 20681 Hans O. Hansen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE1 6 145.83
R1149 R2147 R3146 R4146
Sum588 Snit147.00
32. 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
SE1 8 145.25
R1148 R2148 R3146 R4146
Sum588 Snit147.00
33. 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1 13 145.00
R1147 R2147 R3147 R4146
Sum587 Snit146.75
34. 61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
SE1 4 146.50
R1148 R2147 R3146 R4145
Sum586 Snit146.50
35. 28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
SE1 4 146.50
R1149 R2147 R3147 R4143
Sum586 Snit146.50
36. 18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
SE1 6 146.00
R1149 R2147 R3145 R4145
Sum586 Snit146.50
37. 62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1 6 144.17
R1147 R2147 R3146 R4146
Sum586 Snit146.50
38. 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE1 6 144.83
R1149 R2146 R3145 R4145
Sum585 Snit146.25
39. 53054 Per Andersen Maribo Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE1 11 142.18
R1147 R2146 R3146 R4146
Sum585 Snit146.25
40. 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE1 16 142.38
R1147 R2147 R3145 R4145
Sum584 Snit146.00
41. 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
SE1 5 144.80
R1149 R2145 R3145 R4144
Sum583 Snit145.75
42. 66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 8 143.13
R1147 R2147 R3145 R4144
Sum583 Snit145.75
43. 26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub
DGI Østjylland
SE1 4 145.50
R1148 R2147 R3145 R4142
Sum582 Snit145.50
44. 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE1 4 145.50
R1149 R2148 R3145 R4140
Sum582 Snit145.50
45. 49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 18 141.28
R1146 R2146 R3145 R4145
Sum582 Snit145.50
46. 60777 Leif Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1 6 144.17
R1146 R2146 R3145 R4144
Sum581 Snit145.25
47. 50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
SE2 10 142.30
R1146 R2146 R3145 R4144
Sum581 Snit145.25
48. 65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1 4 145.00
R1148 R2146 R3145 R4141
Sum580 Snit145.00
49. 49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE1 7 143.43
R1148 R2147 R3143 R4142
Sum580 Snit145.00
50. 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2 8 139.63
R1146 R2145 R3145 R4144
Sum580 Snit145.00
51. 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2 20 140.90
R1145 R2145 R3145 R4144
Sum579 Snit144.75
52. 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1 8 142.75
R1145 R2145 R3144 R4144
Sum578 Snit144.50
53. 13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne
DGI Nordjylland
SE1 4 144.25
R1146 R2144 R3144 R4143
Sum577 Snit144.25
54. 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
SE1 5 143.20
R1147 R2145 R3143 R4142
Sum577 Snit144.25
55. 110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 5 140.60
R1145 R2144 R3144 R4144
Sum577 Snit144.25
56. 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE2 5 142.60
R1146 R2146 R3142 R4142
Sum576 Snit144.00
57. 47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
SE2 7 142.29
R1146 R2145 R3143 R4141
Sum575 Snit143.75
58. 116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 7 141.00
R1146 R2144 R3143 R4142
Sum575 Snit143.75
59. 48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
SE1 4 143.50
R1145 R2144 R3144 R4141
Sum574 Snit143.50
60. 21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE2 6 142.83
R1145 R2143 R3143 R4143
Sum574 Snit143.50
61. 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 7 141.43
R1146 R2145 R3142 R4141
Sum574 Snit143.50
62. 101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 6 141.83
R1146 R2146 R3141 R4140
Sum573 Snit143.25
63. 51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
SE2 8 140.25
R1145 R2143 R3143 R4142
Sum573 Snit143.25
64. 64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1 4 143.00
R1144 R2143 R3143 R4142
Sum572 Snit143.00
65. 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 7 141.57
R1145 R2145 R3141 R4141
Sum572 Snit143.00
66. 24407 Vagn Mikkelsen Århus Riffelskytte klub
DGI Østjylland
SE2 4 142.75
R1146 R2145 R3144 R4136
Sum571 Snit142.75
67. 47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 5 142.00
R1145 R2144 R3142 R4140
Sum571 Snit142.75
68. 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
SE2 5 142.00
R1145 R2142 R3142 R4141
Sum570 Snit142.50
69. 22096 John Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE2 6 140.83
R1145 R2143 R3141 R4140
Sum569 Snit142.25
70. 97318 Niels Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE2 6 138.83
R1145 R2143 R3142 R4139
Sum569 Snit142.25
71. 49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 14 140.29
R1142 R2142 R3142 R4142
Sum568 Snit142.00
72. 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 8 138.00
R1143 R2142 R3141 R4140
Sum566 Snit141.50
73. 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2 9 138.67
R1145 R2142 R3139 R4139
Sum565 Snit141.25
74. 33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE2 4 141.00
R1142 R2142 R3142 R4138
Sum564 Snit141.00
75. 45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 4 141.00
R1143 R2141 R3141 R4139
Sum564 Snit141.00
76. 15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 5 140.00
R1141 R2141 R3141 R4140
Sum563 Snit140.75
77. 112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 7 138.71
R1141 R2141 R3141 R4140
Sum563 Snit140.75
78. 67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 9 136.78
R1142 R2142 R3140 R4139
Sum563 Snit140.75
79. 48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 4 140.25
R1148 R2142 R3137 R4134
Sum561 Snit140.25
80. 48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 6 134.33
R1142 R2140 R3140 R4138
Sum560 Snit140.00
81. 15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 4 139.75
R1144 R2141 R3139 R4135
Sum559 Snit139.75
82. 25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE2 5 139.00
R1143 R2140 R3139 R4137
Sum559 Snit139.75
83. 58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 4 139.50
R1141 R2141 R3140 R4136
Sum558 Snit139.50
84. 13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 4 138.75
R1142 R2140 R3137 R4136
Sum555 Snit138.75
85. 25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE2 4 138.50
R1142 R2140 R3140 R4132
Sum554 Snit138.50
86. 46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 5 137.80
R1140 R2140 R3138 R4136
Sum554 Snit138.50
87. 46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber
DGI Fyn
SE2 4 138.25
R1139 R2139 R3139 R4136
Sum553 Snit138.25
88. 70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 4 138.00
R1141 R2139 R3139 R4133
Sum552 Snit138.00
89. 47997 Ole Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 5 135.20
R1141 R2141 R3137 R4131
Sum550 Snit137.50
90. 52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
SE2 4 137.00
R1139 R2138 R3136 R4135
Sum548 Snit137.00
91. 68709 Ole Ibsen Hvidovre Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 4 136.50
R1143 R2139 R3133 R4131
Sum546 Snit136.50
92. 140214 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
SE2 4 136.25
R1143 R2140 R3131 R4131
Sum545 Snit136.25
93. 47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 5 134.80
R1139 R2138 R3137 R4130
Sum544 Snit136.00
94. 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2 6 133.17
R1140 R2137 R3136 R4129
Sum542 Snit135.50
95. 45411 Ole Vagn Jensen Tved Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
SE2 5 134.20
R1138 R2135 R3135 R4132
Sum540 Snit135.00
96. 59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
SE2 5 133.80
R1138 R2136 R3133 R4133
Sum540 Snit135.00
97. 22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
SE2 4 134.00
R1136 R2134 R3133 R4133
Sum536 Snit134.00
98. 48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 4 133.50
R1146 R2142 R3123 R4123
Sum534 Snit133.50
99. 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 4 133.50
R1141 R2135 R3135 R4123
Sum534 Snit133.50
100. 10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 5 130.80
R1136 R2134 R3133 R4127
Sum530 Snit132.50
101. 111975 Ole Christoffersen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 4 131.00
R1136 R2131 R3130 R4127
Sum524 Snit131.00
102. 69914 Bjarne Clausen Tryg Idrætsklub
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 4 130.50
R1135 R2130 R3130 R4127
Sum522 Snit130.50
103. 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE1 3 146.00
R1148 R2147 R3143 R4-
Sum438 Snit146.00
104. 70446 Tommi Gjermandsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE1 3 145.67
R1148 R2145 R3144 R4-
Sum437 Snit145.67
105. 87084 Torben Hjardemål Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE1 3 143.67
R1144 R2144 R3143 R4-
Sum431 Snit143.67
106. 54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2 3 142.67
R1143 R2143 R3142 R4-
Sum428 Snit142.67
107. 80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE1 3 142.33
R1145 R2143 R3139 R4-
Sum427 Snit142.33
108. 11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 3 142.00
R1146 R2142 R3138 R4-
Sum426 Snit142.00
109. 11203 Bent S. Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 3 142.00
R1144 R2144 R3138 R4-
Sum426 Snit142.00
110. 55237 Frank Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2 3 141.67
R1143 R2142 R3140 R4-
Sum425 Snit141.67
111. 50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 3 141.33
R1147 R2142 R3135 R4-
Sum424 Snit141.33
112. 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
SE2 3 141.00
R1143 R2142 R3138 R4-
Sum423 Snit141.00
113. 68239 Jørgen Søbæk Sørensen Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 3 139.67
R1142 R2142 R3135 R4-
Sum419 Snit139.67
114. 47639 Harry Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
DGI Fyn
SE2 3 139.67
R1145 R2140 R3134 R4-
Sum419 Snit139.67
115. 66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 3 139.33
R1143 R2140 R3135 R4-
Sum418 Snit139.33
116. 67449 Peter Christensen Parbst Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 3 139.00
R1143 R2139 R3135 R4-
Sum417 Snit139.00
117. 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
DGI Midtjylland
SE2 3 138.00
R1144 R2141 R3129 R4-
Sum414 Snit138.00
118. 54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2 3 138.00
R1144 R2142 R3128 R4-
Sum414 Snit138.00
119. 66401 Erik Rasmussen Tryg Idrætsklub
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 3 134.67
R1138 R2134 R3132 R4-
Sum404 Snit134.67
120. 10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 3 133.67
R1135 R2134 R3132 R4-
Sum401 Snit133.67
121. 62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 3 117.67
R1122 R2122 R3109 R4-
Sum353 Snit117.67
122. 10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 3 115.00
R1122 R2122 R3101 R4-
Sum345 Snit115.00
123. 61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1 2 149.50
R1150 R2149 R3- R4-
Sum299 Snit149.50
124. 63237 Ejgil Reimers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE1 2 149.00
R1149 R2149 R3- R4-
Sum298 Snit149.00
125. 24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
SE1 2 147.00
R1149 R2145 R3- R4-
Sum294 Snit147.00
126. 58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1 2 146.00
R1146 R2146 R3- R4-
Sum292 Snit146.00
127. 18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
DGI Østjylland
SE1 2 145.50
R1146 R2145 R3- R4-
Sum291 Snit145.50
128. 87368 Susanne Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 2 145.00
R1147 R2143 R3- R4-
Sum290 Snit145.00
129. 35072 Bodil Hansen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE1 2 144.50
R1146 R2143 R3- R4-
Sum289 Snit144.50
130. 61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
SE1 2 143.00
R1144 R2142 R3- R4-
Sum286 Snit143.00
131. 47128 Finn Christensen Tved Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
SE1 2 143.00
R1144 R2142 R3- R4-
Sum286 Snit143.00
132. 62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1 2 143.00
R1144 R2142 R3- R4-
Sum286 Snit143.00
133. 20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE1 2 143.00
R1143 R2143 R3- R4-
Sum286 Snit143.00
134. 15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne
DGI Nordjylland
SE1 2 143.00
R1143 R2143 R3- R4-
Sum286 Snit143.00
135. 50991 Jens Peder Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
SE2 2 142.50
R1144 R2141 R3- R4-
Sum285 Snit142.50
136. 59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 2 142.50
R1144 R2141 R3- R4-
Sum285 Snit142.50
137. 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 2 142.00
R1144 R2140 R3- R4-
Sum284 Snit142.00
138. 20643 Lars-Åge Pedersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE2 2 141.50
R1142 R2141 R3- R4-
Sum283 Snit141.50
139. 69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 2 141.50
R1142 R2141 R3- R4-
Sum283 Snit141.50
140. 17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
SE2 2 141.50
R1146 R2137 R3- R4-
Sum283 Snit141.50
141. 47682 Bent Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 2 141.00
R1143 R2139 R3- R4-
Sum282 Snit141.00
142. 68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 2 141.00
R1142 R2140 R3- R4-
Sum282 Snit141.00
143. 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2 2 141.00
R1145 R2137 R3- R4-
Sum282 Snit141.00
144. 34560 Jens Kristian Madsen Tørring Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE2 2 140.50
R1141 R2140 R3- R4-
Sum281 Snit140.50
145. 30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
SE2 2 140.00
R1144 R2136 R3- R4-
Sum280 Snit140.00
146. 46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 2 140.00
R1141 R2139 R3- R4-
Sum280 Snit140.00
147. 61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
SE2 2 139.50
R1142 R2137 R3- R4-
Sum279 Snit139.50
148. 34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE2 2 139.00
R1142 R2136 R3- R4-
Sum278 Snit139.00
149. 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 2 139.00
R1144 R2134 R3- R4-
Sum278 Snit139.00
150. 68160 Erik Lund Madsen Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 2 138.50
R1139 R2138 R3- R4-
Sum277 Snit138.50
151. 41593 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
SE2 2 138.50
R1139 R2138 R3- R4-
Sum277 Snit138.50
152. 134619 Ejnar Kjær Møller Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE2 2 138.00
R1141 R2135 R3- R4-
Sum276 Snit138.00
153. 57022 Kell Damgaard Nielsen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab)
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 2 137.50
R1138 R2137 R3- R4-
Sum275 Snit137.50
154. 57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 2 137.50
R1139 R2136 R3- R4-
Sum275 Snit137.50
155. 87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 2 137.50
R1139 R2136 R3- R4-
Sum275 Snit137.50
156. 52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 2 137.00
R1140 R2134 R3- R4-
Sum274 Snit137.00
157. 46541 Arne Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 2 136.00
R1137 R2135 R3- R4-
Sum272 Snit136.00
158. 57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 2 133.50
R1137 R2130 R3- R4-
Sum267 Snit133.50
159. 57857 Rud Ove Nielsen Værslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 2 133.00
R1135 R2131 R3- R4-
Sum266 Snit133.00
160. 61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
SE2 2 130.50
R1133 R2128 R3- R4-
Sum261 Snit130.50
161. 61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
SE2 2 129.50
R1132 R2127 R3- R4-
Sum259 Snit129.50
162. 106733 Kjeld T. Rasmussen Værslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 2 128.50
R1136 R2121 R3- R4-
Sum257 Snit128.50
163. 48094 Lars Østergaard Faaborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 2 128.00
R1128 R2128 R3- R4-
Sum256 Snit128.00
164. 69777 Ole Abildgaard Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 2 127.50
R1128 R2127 R3- R4-
Sum255 Snit127.50
165. 121924 J.W Deleuran Middelfart Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 2 127.00
R1140 R2114 R3- R4-
Sum254 Snit127.00
166. 62357 Hans Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
SE2 2 125.00
R1126 R2124 R3- R4-
Sum250 Snit125.00
167. 63572 Karin Bay Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
SE2 2 123.00
R1125 R2121 R3- R4-
Sum246 Snit123.00
168. 68461 Knud Anton Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE2 2 122.00
R1126 R2118 R3- R4-
Sum244 Snit122.00
169. 34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE2 2 120.50
R1129 R2112 R3- R4-
Sum241 Snit120.50
170. 68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 2 119.50
R1126 R2113 R3- R4-
Sum239 Snit119.50
171. 95606 Helge Johnson Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 2 116.50
R1119 R2114 R3- R4-
Sum233 Snit116.50
172. 126517 Børge Andersen Middelfart Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 2 109.50
R1125 R294 R3- R4-
Sum219 Snit109.50
173. 57868 Poul Boye Hansen Værslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 2 108.50
R1111 R2106 R3- R4-
Sum217 Snit108.50
174. 116779 Ove Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 2 104.50
R1116 R293 R3- R4-
Sum209 Snit104.50
175. 61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
SE2 2 99.50
R1111 R288 R3- R4-
Sum199 Snit99.50
176. 14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne
DGI Nordjylland
SE1 1 144.00
R1144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum144 Snit144.00
177. 61312 Sven Holm Jensen Nyvest Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
SE1 1 143.00
R1143 R2- R3- R4-
Sum143 Snit143.00
178. 135035 Jan Vrang Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
SE2 1 142.00
R1142 R2- R3- R4-
Sum142 Snit142.00
179. 18196 Johannes Purup Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
SE2 1 141.00
R1141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum141 Snit141.00
180. 42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
SE2 1 140.00
R1140 R2- R3- R4-
Sum140 Snit140.00
181. 81067 Jørgen S. Larsen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE2 1 139.00
R1139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum139 Snit139.00
182. 35841 Ryan Faurby Ringkøbing-Skjern Garderforening
DGI Vestjylland
SE2 1 139.00
R1139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum139 Snit139.00
183. 111107 Kaj Levi Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2 1 137.00
R1137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum137 Snit137.00
184. 42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
SE2 1 136.00
R1136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum136 Snit136.00
185. 45595 Anni Knudsen Kølstrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 1 134.00
R1134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum134 Snit134.00
186. 36289 Klaus Jensen Ringkøbing-Skjern Garderforening
DGI Vestjylland
SE2 1 134.00
R1134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum134 Snit134.00
187. 69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 1 133.00
R1133 R2- R3- R4-
Sum133 Snit133.00
188. 87370 Mogens Blomsterberg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 1 129.00
R1129 R2- R3- R4-
Sum129 Snit129.00
189. 41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
SE2 1 129.00
R1129 R2- R3- R4-
Sum129 Snit129.00
190. 45567 Peder Pedersen Kølstrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 1 128.00
R1128 R2- R3- R4-
Sum128 Snit128.00
191. 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 1 127.00
R1127 R2- R3- R4-
Sum127 Snit127.00
192. 68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 1 126.00
R1126 R2- R3- R4-
Sum126 Snit126.00
193. 83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
SE2 1 125.00
R1125 R2- R3- R4-
Sum125 Snit125.00
194. 22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE2 1 122.00
R1122 R2- R3- R4-
Sum122 Snit122.00
195. 47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 1 120.00
R1120 R2- R3- R4-
Sum120 Snit120.00
196. 56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2 1 119.00
R1119 R2- R3- R4-
Sum119 Snit119.00
197. 46941 Poul Juul Jacobsen Tved Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
SE2 1 116.00
R1116 R2- R3- R4-
Sum116 Snit116.00
198. 78909 Carsten Eliasen Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2 1 115.00
R1115 R2- R3- R4-
Sum115 Snit115.00
199. 17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
SE2 1 113.00
R1113 R2- R3- R4-
Sum113 Snit113.00
200. 124452 Paul Erik Kurzweg Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
SE2 1 110.00
R1110 R2- R3- R4-
Sum110 Snit110.00
201. 78876 Carsten Zachariassen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 1 60.00
R160 R2- R3- R4-
Sum60 Snit60.00

Til toppen