Opdateret: 28. marts 2024 - kl. 06:02
Periode: 12 måneder
Plac. |
Skyttenr. |
Navn |
Forening |
Klasse |
Antal |
Snit |
De 4 bedste resultater |
1.
|
39794
|
Line Petermann Fabricius
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
ST1
|
14
|
198.57
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
2.
|
104261
|
Bjørn Voigt
|
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST1
|
7
|
199.00
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
3.
|
114591
|
Kamilla Jørgensen
|
Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
|
ST1
|
18
|
197.78
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
4.
|
102711
|
Sofie Møller Frantsen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST1
|
6
|
198.67
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
5.
|
107475
|
Rikke Norup Bertelsen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST1
|
10
|
198.50
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
6.
|
88599
|
Helle Norup Bertelsen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST1
|
6
|
198.33
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
7.
|
136694
|
Annabelle Janner Borved
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST1
|
6
|
198.33
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
8.
|
132396
|
Mikkeline Vibe Christensen
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
ST1
|
16
|
196.06
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
9.
|
100102
|
Trine Knudsen
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST1
|
9
|
197.33
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
10.
|
83073
|
Jonas Andersen
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
ST1
|
10
|
197.10
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
11.
|
19746
|
Erik Skovmand
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST1
|
20
|
196.15
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
12.
|
122870
|
Anna Pedersen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST1
|
18
|
196.06
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
13.
|
102896
|
Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen
|
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST2
|
5
|
197.80
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
14.
|
115636
|
Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST1
|
10
|
194.30
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
15.
|
128497
|
Liane Filtenborg Hessler
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
ST2
|
20
|
192.85
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
16.
|
99561
|
Josefine Østergaard Laursen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST1
|
5
|
197.40
|
|
Sum791
|
Snit197.75
|
17.
|
84818
|
Maja Petersen
|
Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
ST1
|
6
|
196.33
|
|
Sum791
|
Snit197.75
|
18.
|
100110
|
Maria Glei Graversen
|
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST2
|
11
|
195.82
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
19.
|
89816
|
Steffen Koefoed
|
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST1
|
15
|
195.67
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
20.
|
112910
|
Sara Kirstine Jensen
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST2
|
7
|
195.29
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
21.
|
120122
|
Melika Andersen
|
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST2
|
16
|
194.25
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
22.
|
17033
|
Lars Ørum Pedersen
|
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST1
|
17
|
194.24
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
23.
|
126787
|
Laura Bødtker
|
Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
ST2
|
6
|
192.83
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
24.
|
104886
|
Emil Lindholt Nielsen
|
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST1
|
7
|
195.57
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
25.
|
119559
|
Matilde Hermann
|
Tommerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST2
|
15
|
193.53
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
26.
|
39346
|
Jeppe Brydsø Dammark
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
ST2
|
16
|
192.81
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
27.
|
69466
|
Helle Kirstine Larsen
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
ST1
|
10
|
193.80
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
28.
|
39087
|
Thomas Søndergaard
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
ST1
|
14
|
193.71
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
29.
|
34051
|
Sofie Kuhrt Lauridsen
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
ST1
|
17
|
193.29
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
30.
|
122163
|
Maria Andersen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST1
|
20
|
193.75
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
31.
|
28084
|
Bjarne Veile
|
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST2
|
13
|
192.00
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
32.
|
59536
|
Johnny Olsen
|
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST2
|
17
|
191.12
|
|
Sum778
|
Snit194.50
|
33.
|
115628
|
Mikkel Kannik
|
Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST2
|
6
|
192.17
|
|
Sum777
|
Snit194.25
|
34.
|
120802
|
Freya Kofoed
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
ST2
|
12
|
189.92
|
|
Sum776
|
Snit194.00
|
35.
|
86870
|
Jesper Langhoff Pedersen
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST2
|
5
|
192.60
|
|
Sum775
|
Snit193.75
|
36.
|
69410
|
Laura Graversen
|
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST2
|
13
|
191.62
|
|
Sum775
|
Snit193.75
|
37.
|
19352
|
Henrik Strand
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST1
|
4
|
193.25
|
|
Sum773
|
Snit193.25
|
38.
|
59650
|
Allan Knud Hansen
|
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST2
|
7
|
191.00
|
|
Sum772
|
Snit193.00
|
39.
|
126288
|
Mathias Thomsen
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST2
|
12
|
189.25
|
|
Sum772
|
Snit193.00
|
40.
|
126788
|
Alberte Bødtker
|
Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
ST2
|
17
|
183.35
|
|
Sum772
|
Snit193.00
|
41.
|
42764
|
Thomas Brokholm
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST2
|
31
|
188.65
|
|
Sum771
|
Snit192.75
|
42.
|
120581
|
Nicklas Klein Follmann
|
Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST2
|
25
|
187.76
|
|
Sum771
|
Snit192.75
|
43.
|
29739
|
Martin Mohr Jakobsen
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
ST2
|
5
|
192.00
|
|
Sum770
|
Snit192.50
|
44.
|
57411
|
Sigurd Bohl Jensen
|
Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST2
|
10
|
188.30
|
|
Sum767
|
Snit191.75
|
45.
|
119405
|
Vinni Christensen
|
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST2
|
7
|
189.29
|
|
Sum766
|
Snit191.50
|
46.
|
90319
|
Jeannette Frost
|
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST2
|
9
|
187.67
|
|
Sum765
|
Snit191.25
|
47.
|
34301
|
Karsten Karstensen
|
Billund Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST2
|
14
|
185.43
|
|
Sum765
|
Snit191.25
|
48.
|
111707
|
Rasmus Knudsen Nissen
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
ST2
|
10
|
186.00
|
|
Sum762
|
Snit190.50
|
49.
|
62454
|
Allan J. Asmussen
|
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST2
|
10
|
186.00
|
|
Sum760
|
Snit190.00
|
50.
|
19407
|
Morten De Place Bjørn
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST2
|
6
|
188.00
|
|
Sum759
|
Snit189.75
|
51.
|
69431
|
Karsten Graversen
|
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST2
|
14
|
186.21
|
|
Sum759
|
Snit189.75
|
52.
|
43374
|
Allan Clausen
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST2
|
14
|
185.36
|
|
Sum759
|
Snit189.75
|
53.
|
17311
|
Anders Secher
|
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST2
|
24
|
183.75
|
|
Sum759
|
Snit189.75
|
54.
|
101878
|
René Møller Maciejewski
|
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST2
|
11
|
184.27
|
|
Sum757
|
Snit189.25
|
55.
|
62466
|
Thomas Pedersen
|
Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST2
|
8
|
187.38
|
|
Sum756
|
Snit189.00
|
56.
|
31184
|
Erik Madsen
|
Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST2
|
20
|
183.60
|
|
Sum755
|
Snit188.75
|
57.
|
55222
|
Jacob Nielsen
|
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST3
|
18
|
184.50
|
|
Sum754
|
Snit188.50
|
58.
|
114274
|
Peter Andersen
|
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST3
|
17
|
183.59
|
|
Sum754
|
Snit188.50
|
59.
|
92975
|
Gert Morthorst Jensen
|
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST2
|
4
|
188.25
|
|
Sum753
|
Snit188.25
|
60.
|
80903
|
Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay
|
Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST3
|
4
|
188.00
|
|
Sum752
|
Snit188.00
|
61.
|
21272
|
Daniel Vase
|
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST2
|
4
|
188.00
|
|
Sum752
|
Snit188.00
|
62.
|
25849
|
Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen
|
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
ST2
|
6
|
186.17
|
|
Sum750
|
Snit187.50
|
63.
|
92377
|
Pernille Noppenau Hansen
|
Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
6
|
185.33
|
|
Sum750
|
Snit187.50
|
64.
|
55133
|
Peter Hansen
|
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST2
|
9
|
183.78
|
|
Sum750
|
Snit187.50
|
65.
|
20009
|
Jens Bo Laursen
|
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST3
|
7
|
184.00
|
|
Sum748
|
Snit187.00
|
66.
|
126232
|
Daniel Klærke
|
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
16
|
181.94
|
|
Sum748
|
Snit187.00
|
67.
|
94206
|
Matias B. Larsen
|
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST3
|
6
|
184.50
|
|
Sum747
|
Snit186.75
|
68.
|
117498
|
Christoffer Jensen
|
Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST3
|
8
|
183.50
|
|
Sum747
|
Snit186.75
|
69.
|
120580
|
Martin Klein Follmann
|
Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST3
|
23
|
181.87
|
|
Sum747
|
Snit186.75
|
70.
|
48314
|
Anders Feldballe Hansen
|
Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST2
|
10
|
185.00
|
|
Sum746
|
Snit186.50
|
71.
|
152114
|
Palle Bo Hansen
|
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST3
|
8
|
183.25
|
|
Sum745
|
Snit186.25
|
72.
|
40827
|
Nicolai Christensen
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
ST2
|
12
|
183.17
|
|
Sum745
|
Snit186.25
|
73.
|
114306
|
Victoria Andrea Ager Höy
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
ST3
|
8
|
183.00
|
|
Sum745
|
Snit186.25
|
74.
|
15485
|
Dennis Nielsen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST3
|
7
|
183.00
|
|
Sum745
|
Snit186.25
|
75.
|
42345
|
Jens Faurbye
|
Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
ST2
|
16
|
183.00
|
|
Sum744
|
Snit186.00
|
76.
|
97298
|
Charlotte Larsen
|
Vilsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST3
|
10
|
179.40
|
|
Sum743
|
Snit185.75
|
77.
|
121230
|
Kim Aalund
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST3
|
8
|
180.50
|
|
Sum739
|
Snit184.75
|
78.
|
95037
|
Jacob H. Jørgensen
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
ST3
|
17
|
179.47
|
|
Sum739
|
Snit184.75
|
79.
|
56691
|
Kenneth Hansen
|
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST3
|
9
|
180.78
|
|
Sum737
|
Snit184.25
|
80.
|
55571
|
Birthe Holm Thomsen
|
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST3
|
14
|
178.00
|
|
Sum737
|
Snit184.25
|
81.
|
53119
|
Jens Peter Hansen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST3
|
4
|
184.00
|
|
Sum736
|
Snit184.00
|
82.
|
92378
|
Tobias Noppenau Hansen
|
Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
6
|
182.50
|
|
Sum736
|
Snit184.00
|
83.
|
114363
|
Jacob Allan Mortensen
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
ST2
|
5
|
182.40
|
|
Sum734
|
Snit183.50
|
84.
|
20732
|
Anders Kildehøj
|
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST3
|
6
|
181.50
|
|
Sum733
|
Snit183.25
|
85.
|
125082
|
Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann
|
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
|
ST3
|
8
|
179.13
|
|
Sum732
|
Snit183.00
|
86.
|
139444
|
Anna Thyregaard Kallesø
|
Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
ST3
|
12
|
176.83
|
|
Sum732
|
Snit183.00
|
87.
|
138567
|
Lars Frandsen
|
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST2
|
4
|
182.50
|
|
Sum730
|
Snit182.50
|
88.
|
15132
|
Søren Nikolaj Jensen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST3
|
5
|
180.80
|
|
Sum729
|
Snit182.25
|
89.
|
68807
|
Michael Hansen
|
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
ST3
|
10
|
178.20
|
|
Sum728
|
Snit182.00
|
90.
|
118779
|
Kasper Illum Andersen
|
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST3
|
4
|
181.75
|
|
Sum727
|
Snit181.75
|
91.
|
130996
|
Susanne Meldgaard
|
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST3
|
26
|
166.35
|
|
Sum727
|
Snit181.75
|
92.
|
34575
|
Nicolai Beier
|
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST3
|
4
|
181.50
|
|
Sum726
|
Snit181.50
|
93.
|
69629
|
Per Bay
|
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST3
|
8
|
180.13
|
|
Sum725
|
Snit181.25
|
94.
|
25362
|
Casper Buschbeck
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
ST3
|
11
|
175.45
|
|
Sum724
|
Snit181.00
|
95.
|
99457
|
Dennis Hansen
|
Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST3
|
12
|
175.17
|
|
Sum724
|
Snit181.00
|
96.
|
56375
|
Jesper Gerner Malmborg
|
Holmegaard Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST3
|
6
|
178.33
|
|
Sum721
|
Snit180.25
|
97.
|
25202
|
Torben Ravn Kristensen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
ST3
|
13
|
175.85
|
|
Sum721
|
Snit180.25
|
98.
|
106985
|
Lotte Bredahl
|
Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST3
|
6
|
177.33
|
|
Sum720
|
Snit180.00
|
99.
|
121240
|
Mira R. Hansen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST3
|
8
|
171.88
|
|
Sum720
|
Snit180.00
|
100.
|
123654
|
Freya Kristensen
|
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST3
|
16
|
173.63
|
|
Sum719
|
Snit179.75
|
101.
|
43415
|
Pernille Porep Hadberg
|
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
ST3
|
7
|
178.14
|
|
Sum718
|
Snit179.50
|
102.
|
152031
|
Claus Lund
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
ST3
|
9
|
176.44
|
|
Sum718
|
Snit179.50
|
103.
|
143602
|
Malik Oliver Lindharth
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST3
|
10
|
172.00
|
|
Sum718
|
Snit179.50
|
104.
|
55337
|
Kenneth Westergaard
|
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST3
|
8
|
176.25
|
|
Sum715
|
Snit178.75
|
105.
|
54883
|
Jane Pedersen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST3
|
13
|
172.92
|
|
Sum713
|
Snit178.25
|
106.
|
18994
|
Peter Iversen Steensig
|
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
4
|
178.00
|
|
Sum712
|
Snit178.00
|
107.
|
44018
|
Johan Christiansen
|
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
ST3
|
7
|
173.29
|
|
Sum711
|
Snit177.75
|
108.
|
89856
|
Ib Steen Jørgensen
|
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
4
|
176.75
|
|
Sum707
|
Snit176.75
|
109.
|
55915
|
Lasse Rogert Pedersen
|
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST3
|
4
|
176.75
|
|
Sum707
|
Snit176.75
|
110.
|
102283
|
Isabel Boesen
|
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST3
|
4
|
174.00
|
|
Sum696
|
Snit174.00
|
111.
|
127050
|
Peter Schmidt
|
Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST3
|
4
|
173.50
|
|
Sum694
|
Snit173.50
|
112.
|
123944
|
Kenneth Bennett
|
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
ST3
|
5
|
172.00
|
|
Sum692
|
Snit173.00
|
113.
|
27947
|
Jørn Jensen
|
Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
6
|
162.00
|
|
Sum689
|
Snit172.25
|
114.
|
145508
|
Jeppe Linde Jensen
|
Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST3
|
4
|
171.50
|
|
Sum686
|
Snit171.50
|
115.
|
60401
|
Eskil Gotfredsen
|
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST3
|
5
|
169.40
|
|
Sum684
|
Snit171.00
|
116.
|
128992
|
Tue Søndergaard-Andersen
|
Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST3
|
4
|
169.50
|
|
Sum678
|
Snit169.50
|
117.
|
147287
|
Daniel Guldhammer Nedergaard
|
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST3
|
9
|
157.56
|
|
Sum675
|
Snit168.75
|
118.
|
120507
|
Lars Illum Andersen
|
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST3
|
6
|
165.17
|
|
Sum673
|
Snit168.25
|
119.
|
39476
|
Bent Christensen
|
Varde Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
ST3
|
4
|
160.50
|
|
Sum642
|
Snit160.50
|
120.
|
122713
|
Jesper Møbjerg
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
ST3
|
6
|
151.17
|
|
Sum623
|
Snit155.75
|
121.
|
139111
|
Anders Rasmussen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST3
|
5
|
145.60
|
|
Sum593
|
Snit148.25
|
122.
|
45926
|
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
|
Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST3
|
4
|
146.00
|
|
Sum584
|
Snit146.00
|
123.
|
62263
|
Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf
|
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST3
|
3
|
188.67
|
|
Sum566
|
Snit188.67
|
124.
|
98238
|
Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup
|
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST3
|
3
|
186.67
|
|
Sum560
|
Snit186.67
|
125.
|
107380
|
Oliver Illner
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
ST3
|
3
|
182.67
|
|
Sum548
|
Snit182.67
|
126.
|
107890
|
Mads-Emil Mogensen
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
ST3
|
3
|
182.00
|
|
Sum546
|
Snit182.00
|
127.
|
25213
|
Stine Jensen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
ST2
|
3
|
181.67
|
|
Sum545
|
Snit181.67
|
128.
|
25354
|
Claus Jensen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
ST3
|
3
|
180.00
|
|
Sum540
|
Snit180.00
|
129.
|
55178
|
Lars Nøhr
|
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST2
|
3
|
176.67
|
|
Sum530
|
Snit176.67
|
130.
|
150629
|
Markus Steensen
|
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST3
|
3
|
172.33
|
|
Sum517
|
Snit172.33
|
131.
|
150472
|
Marcus Lambert Sørensen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
ST3
|
3
|
165.33
|
|
Sum496
|
Snit165.33
|
132.
|
129973
|
Jimmy Illner
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
ST3
|
3
|
155.67
|
|
Sum467
|
Snit155.67
|
133.
|
107452
|
Sara Alexis
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
ST1
|
2
|
200.00
|
|
Sum400
|
Snit200.00
|
134.
|
105094
|
Katrine Christensen
|
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST1
|
2
|
199.00
|
|
Sum398
|
Snit199.00
|
135.
|
134941
|
Siv Hegelund
|
Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST1
|
2
|
198.50
|
|
Sum397
|
Snit198.50
|
136.
|
93472
|
Anne Bakke Nielsen
|
Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST1
|
2
|
197.00
|
|
Sum394
|
Snit197.00
|
137.
|
152638
|
Matthias Christian Frimann
|
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST3
|
2
|
196.50
|
|
Sum393
|
Snit196.50
|
138.
|
81811
|
Betina Petersen
|
Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST1
|
2
|
195.00
|
|
Sum390
|
Snit195.00
|
139.
|
138054
|
Sylvester Svendsen
|
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST1
|
2
|
194.00
|
|
Sum388
|
Snit194.00
|
140.
|
123230
|
Keven Axel Sørensen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST1
|
2
|
192.50
|
|
Sum385
|
Snit192.50
|
141.
|
131853
|
Oliver Englyst Hasager
|
Hinnerup Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
ST3
|
2
|
192.50
|
|
Sum385
|
Snit192.50
|
142.
|
105786
|
Jonas Ø. Pedersen
|
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST2
|
2
|
191.50
|
|
Sum383
|
Snit191.50
|
143.
|
43033
|
Christian Jakobsen
|
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST2
|
2
|
191.00
|
|
Sum382
|
Snit191.00
|
144.
|
53381
|
Nicolai Henriksen
|
Maribo Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST2
|
2
|
190.00
|
|
Sum380
|
Snit190.00
|
145.
|
118349
|
Laura Riemann Dahl
|
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST2
|
2
|
190.00
|
|
Sum380
|
Snit190.00
|
146.
|
98706
|
Emma Thyssen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST2
|
2
|
190.00
|
|
Sum380
|
Snit190.00
|
147.
|
25340
|
Hanne Kirstine Kristensen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
ST2
|
2
|
188.50
|
|
Sum377
|
Snit188.50
|
148.
|
103514
|
Lasse Elkjær Nielsen
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
ST2
|
2
|
186.00
|
|
Sum372
|
Snit186.00
|
149.
|
24825
|
Jane Sønnichsen
|
Hinnerup Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
ST2
|
2
|
185.50
|
|
Sum371
|
Snit185.50
|
150.
|
63967
|
Jannik Jensen
|
Melby Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST3
|
2
|
185.50
|
|
Sum371
|
Snit185.50
|
151.
|
99922
|
Viola Røjel
|
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
DGI Østjylland
|
ST3
|
2
|
185.00
|
|
Sum370
|
Snit185.00
|
152.
|
113022
|
Andreas Tanderup
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST2
|
2
|
183.00
|
|
Sum366
|
Snit183.00
|
153.
|
25639
|
Carsten Hauge
|
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
ST3
|
2
|
182.00
|
|
Sum364
|
Snit182.00
|
154.
|
62657
|
Lars Henrik Sørensen
|
Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST3
|
2
|
181.00
|
|
Sum362
|
Snit181.00
|
155.
|
121937
|
Rasmus Andersen
|
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST3
|
2
|
178.00
|
|
Sum356
|
Snit178.00
|
156.
|
61077
|
Finn Marcher
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
ST3
|
2
|
175.50
|
|
Sum351
|
Snit175.50
|
157.
|
43365
|
Henning Sørensen
|
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
ST3
|
2
|
174.50
|
|
Sum349
|
Snit174.50
|
158.
|
99690
|
Lasse T Andersen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
ST3
|
2
|
174.50
|
|
Sum349
|
Snit174.50
|
159.
|
53422
|
Ib Henriksen
|
Maribo Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST3
|
2
|
174.00
|
|
Sum348
|
Snit174.00
|
160.
|
129850
|
Isabella K. H. Jørgensen
|
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST3
|
2
|
173.50
|
|
Sum347
|
Snit173.50
|
161.
|
47914
|
Uffe Pedersen
|
Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
ST2
|
2
|
172.00
|
|
Sum344
|
Snit172.00
|
162.
|
69501
|
Birger Groesmeyer
|
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST3
|
2
|
171.00
|
|
Sum342
|
Snit171.00
|
163.
|
142911
|
Ida Romvig Bukbjerg
|
Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
ST3
|
2
|
168.50
|
|
Sum337
|
Snit168.50
|
164.
|
69591
|
Arne Berg Søeballe
|
Nyvest Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
ST3
|
2
|
165.50
|
|
Sum331
|
Snit165.50
|
165.
|
37216
|
Erik Bukalo
|
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
2
|
165.00
|
|
Sum330
|
Snit165.00
|
166.
|
84309
|
Christina Popp Hansen
|
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST3
|
2
|
160.00
|
|
Sum320
|
Snit160.00
|
167.
|
129743
|
Henning Bjerreskov
|
Egedal Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST3
|
2
|
110.00
|
|
Sum220
|
Snit110.00
|
168.
|
130107
|
Karsten Hansen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST3
|
2
|
105.50
|
|
Sum211
|
Snit105.50
|
169.
|
144684
|
Jens Bukbjerg
|
Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
ST3
|
2
|
100.50
|
|
Sum201
|
Snit100.50
|
170.
|
117765
|
Peter A. Sørensen
|
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
ST1
|
1
|
197.00
|
|
Sum197
|
Snit197.00
|
171.
|
17365
|
Camilla Chemnitz Fisker
|
Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
ST1
|
1
|
196.00
|
|
Sum196
|
Snit196.00
|
172.
|
112500
|
Emilia Katrine Lund
|
Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
ST1
|
1
|
193.00
|
|
Sum193
|
Snit193.00
|
173.
|
70271
|
Ib Vejvad Hansen
|
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
ST1
|
1
|
189.00
|
|
Sum189
|
Snit189.00
|
174.
|
19315
|
Peter Strand
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
1
|
184.00
|
|
Sum184
|
Snit184.00
|
175.
|
57801
|
Allan Petersen
|
Jyderup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST3
|
1
|
182.00
|
|
Sum182
|
Snit182.00
|
176.
|
138195
|
Rune Grønborg Junker
|
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST3
|
1
|
181.00
|
|
Sum181
|
Snit181.00
|
177.
|
97313
|
Niels Laustsen
|
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
ST3
|
1
|
180.00
|
|
Sum180
|
Snit180.00
|
178.
|
134537
|
Peter Anderskov Jensen
|
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST3
|
1
|
173.00
|
|
Sum173
|
Snit173.00
|
179.
|
57742
|
Jim Nielsen
|
Jyderup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
ST3
|
1
|
171.00
|
|
Sum171
|
Snit171.00
|
180.
|
153785
|
Jess Christophersen
|
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
ST3
|
1
|
171.00
|
|
Sum171
|
Snit171.00
|
181.
|
69290
|
Benny Munk
|
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
ST3
|
1
|
167.00
|
|
Sum167
|
Snit167.00
|
182.
|
147596
|
Mike Schougaard
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
ST3
|
1
|
166.00
|
|
Sum166
|
Snit166.00
|
183.
|
55168
|
Line P. Bertelsen
|
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST3
|
1
|
165.00
|
|
Sum165
|
Snit165.00
|
184.
|
148145
|
Helle Skjold Elmelund Junker
|
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST3
|
1
|
163.00
|
|
Sum163
|
Snit163.00
|
185.
|
128588
|
Anton Petersen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
ST3
|
1
|
161.00
|
|
Sum161
|
Snit161.00
|
186.
|
38077
|
Martin Høholt
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
ST3
|
1
|
152.00
|
|
Sum152
|
Snit152.00
|
187.
|
113027
|
Dennis D. Bøggild
|
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
|
ST3
|
1
|
139.00
|
|
Sum139
|
Snit139.00
|