Luftpistol, 15m - Fri | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 13. april 2024 - kl. 06:10
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 150379 Sophie Lykke Risager Sørensen Allingåbro Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
FRI 12 290.67
R1294 R2294 R3293 R4292
Sum1173 Snit293.25
2. 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 10 287.70
R1295 R2295 R3292 R4291
Sum1173 Snit293.25
3. 133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 12 287.92
R1296 R2293 R3291 R4291
Sum1171 Snit292.75
4. 131850 Carina Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 4 291.75
R1296 R2292 R3290 R4289
Sum1167 Snit291.75
5. 103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 4 291.00
R1299 R2292 R3290 R4283
Sum1164 Snit291.00
6. 138000 Anette M. R. Thiesen Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 11 284.64
R1292 R2290 R3288 R4288
Sum1158 Snit289.50
7. 147104 Tanja Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 16 283.56
R1290 R2290 R3288 R4287
Sum1155 Snit288.75
8. 137909 Lotte Buhl Boserup Allingåbro Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
FRI 12 281.00
R1291 R2290 R3288 R4286
Sum1155 Snit288.75
9. 129255 Dorthe Løvig Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 10 284.00
R1293 R2290 R3286 R4285
Sum1154 Snit288.50
10. 146643 Christina Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 287.75
R1293 R2292 R3288 R4278
Sum1151 Snit287.75
11. 94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 11 277.45
R1288 R2287 R3287 R4287
Sum1149 Snit287.25
12. 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 7 284.14
R1289 R2288 R3287 R4284
Sum1148 Snit287.00
13. 153067 Mikkel Elmlund Års Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 7 282.57
R1292 R2287 R3283 R4280
Sum1142 Snit285.50
14. 125518 Maria Storm Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 20 262.65
R1289 R2281 R3276 R4275
Sum1121 Snit280.25
15. 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 14 271.07
R1284 R2279 R3278 R4277
Sum1118 Snit279.50
16. 108108 Tine Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 8 265.88
R1284 R2282 R3274 R4273
Sum1113 Snit278.25
17. 19730 Gunnar Mejlby Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 274.25
R1279 R2277 R3275 R4266
Sum1097 Snit274.25
18. 129215 Lis Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 8 262.50
R1274 R2270 R3270 R4265
Sum1079 Snit269.75
19. 32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 5 263.40
R1268 R2268 R3265 R4261
Sum1062 Snit265.50
20. 149703 Betina Sejling Jensen Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 259.25
R1271 R2259 R3254 R4253
Sum1037 Snit259.25
21. 148015 Astrid Johanne Højgaard Andersen Sundeved Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 5 253.40
R1266 R2260 R3255 R4245
Sum1026 Snit256.50
22. 153478 Naja Cecilie Westergaard Jørgensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 248.00
R1253 R2251 R3246 R4242
Sum992 Snit248.00
23. 29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 5 240.60
R1252 R2248 R3248 R4239
Sum987 Snit246.75
24. 148935 Casper Torp Sundeved Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 4 239.75
R1254 R2242 R3237 R4226
Sum959 Snit239.75
25. 152473 Camilla Børresen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 2 287.00
R1287 R2287 R3- R4-
Sum574 Snit287.00
26. 150067 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 2 286.50
R1291 R2282 R3- R4-
Sum573 Snit286.50
27. 59008 Lasse Bantz Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 2 284.00
R1287 R2281 R3- R4-
Sum568 Snit284.00
28. 116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 278.00
R1286 R2270 R3- R4-
Sum556 Snit278.00
29. 80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Egedal Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
FRI 2 276.00
R1276 R2276 R3- R4-
Sum552 Snit276.00
30. 90255 Preben Skov Troelsen Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 272.00
R1274 R2270 R3- R4-
Sum544 Snit272.00
31. 61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
FRI 2 267.50
R1271 R2264 R3- R4-
Sum535 Snit267.50
32. 121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 1 285.00
R1285 R2- R3- R4-
Sum285 Snit285.00
33. 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 1 275.00
R1275 R2- R3- R4-
Sum275 Snit275.00
34. 151008 Jonas Olsen Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
FRI 1 269.00
R1269 R2- R3- R4-
Sum269 Snit269.00
35. 146229 Luigi Borz Nyvest Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
FRI 1 202.00
R1202 R2- R3- R4-
Sum202 Snit202.00
36. 147578 Patrich Hansen Jyderup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 1 56.00
R156 R2- R3- R4-
Sum56 Snit56.00

Til toppen