GrovVåben, 25m GP32 | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 03. august 2021 - kl. 06:06
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
R32 6 386.33
R1389 R2389 R3387 R4386
Sum1551 Snit387.75
2. 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
R32 4 383.25
R1386 R2384 R3383 R4380
Sum1533 Snit383.25
3. 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
R32 5 381.20
R1384 R2384 R3383 R4378
Sum1529 Snit382.25
4. 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
R32 4 377.25
R1379 R2378 R3378 R4374
Sum1509 Snit377.25
5. 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
R32 5 370.20
R1387 R2373 R3371 R4365
Sum1496 Snit374.00
6. 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
R32 15 364.67
R1374 R2372 R3372 R4370
Sum1488 Snit372.00
7. 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
R32 4 368.75
R1373 R2372 R3367 R4363
Sum1475 Snit368.75
8. 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
R32 5 361.40
R1371 R2363 R3363 R4357
Sum1454 Snit363.50
9. 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
R32 4 363.00
R1372 R2371 R3358 R4351
Sum1452 Snit363.00
10. 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
R32 4 351.25
R1366 R2364 R3338 R4337
Sum1405 Snit351.25
11. 66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
R32 4 344.50
R1363 R2363 R3352 R4300
Sum1378 Snit344.50
12. 38263 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
R32 7 318.71
R1351 R2345 R3323 R4316
Sum1335 Snit333.75
13. 19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
R32 4 319.00
R1344 R2322 R3309 R4301
Sum1276 Snit319.00
14. 131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
R32 5 306.60
R1330 R2320 R3300 R4293
Sum1243 Snit310.75
15. 135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
R32 3 376.67
R1384 R2377 R3369 R4-
Sum1130 Snit376.67
16. 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
R32 3 374.00
R1384 R2375 R3363 R4-
Sum1122 Snit374.00
17. 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
R32 3 371.67
R1377 R2376 R3362 R4-
Sum1115 Snit371.67
18. 68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
R32 3 366.67
R1373 R2369 R3358 R4-
Sum1100 Snit366.67
19. 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
R32 3 363.67
R1364 R2364 R3363 R4-
Sum1091 Snit363.67
20. 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
R32 3 355.33
R1359 R2354 R3353 R4-
Sum1066 Snit355.33
21. 38244 Leo Bergholt Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
R32 3 351.67
R1354 R2351 R3350 R4-
Sum1055 Snit351.67
22. 13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
R32 3 347.00
R1361 R2341 R3339 R4-
Sum1041 Snit347.00
23. 40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
R32 3 345.67
R1351 R2343 R3343 R4-
Sum1037 Snit345.67
24. 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
R32 3 329.33
R1334 R2327 R3327 R4-
Sum988 Snit329.33
25. 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
R32 2 384.50
R1386 R2383 R3- R4-
Sum769 Snit384.50
26. 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
R32 2 383.50
R1389 R2378 R3- R4-
Sum767 Snit383.50
27. 19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
R32 2 376.00
R1386 R2366 R3- R4-
Sum752 Snit376.00
28. 70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
R32 2 374.00
R1374 R2374 R3- R4-
Sum748 Snit374.00
29. 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
R32 2 364.00
R1369 R2359 R3- R4-
Sum728 Snit364.00
30. 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
R32 2 362.50
R1364 R2361 R3- R4-
Sum725 Snit362.50
31. 35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
R32 2 355.50
R1366 R2345 R3- R4-
Sum711 Snit355.50
32. 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
R32 2 354.00
R1362 R2346 R3- R4-
Sum708 Snit354.00
33. 34163 Børge Bladsgård Grindsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
R32 2 354.00
R1354 R2354 R3- R4-
Sum708 Snit354.00
34. 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
R32 2 353.00
R1364 R2342 R3- R4-
Sum706 Snit353.00
35. 14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
R32 2 353.00
R1357 R2349 R3- R4-
Sum706 Snit353.00
36. 136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
R32 2 353.00
R1365 R2341 R3- R4-
Sum706 Snit353.00
37. 144545 Poul Erik Westerskov Andersen Grindsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
R32 2 349.00
R1355 R2343 R3- R4-
Sum698 Snit349.00
38. 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
R32 2 348.50
R1350 R2347 R3- R4-
Sum697 Snit348.50
39. 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
R32 2 341.50
R1351 R2332 R3- R4-
Sum683 Snit341.50
40. 99571 Niels Kristian Bertelsen Grindsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
R32 2 338.50
R1339 R2338 R3- R4-
Sum677 Snit338.50
41. 139611 Susanne Mosberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
R32 2 304.00
R1314 R2294 R3- R4-
Sum608 Snit304.00
42. 65128 Jens Gustav Olsson Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
R32 4 115.50
R1136 R2136 R3131 R459
Sum462 Snit115.50
43. 26081 Jan Truelsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
R32 1 393.00
R1393 R2- R3- R4-
Sum393 Snit393.00
44. 27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
R32 1 381.00
R1381 R2- R3- R4-
Sum381 Snit381.00
45. 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
R32 1 377.00
R1377 R2- R3- R4-
Sum377 Snit377.00
46. 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
R32 1 372.00
R1372 R2- R3- R4-
Sum372 Snit372.00
47. 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
R32 1 370.00
R1370 R2- R3- R4-
Sum370 Snit370.00
48. 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
R32 1 368.00
R1368 R2- R3- R4-
Sum368 Snit368.00
49. 91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
R32 1 368.00
R1368 R2- R3- R4-
Sum368 Snit368.00
50. 14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
R32 1 368.00
R1368 R2- R3- R4-
Sum368 Snit368.00
51. 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
R32 1 366.00
R1366 R2- R3- R4-
Sum366 Snit366.00
52. 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
R32 1 366.00
R1366 R2- R3- R4-
Sum366 Snit366.00
53. 11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
R32 1 364.00
R1364 R2- R3- R4-
Sum364 Snit364.00
54. 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
R32 1 363.00
R1363 R2- R3- R4-
Sum363 Snit363.00
55. 38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
R32 1 360.00
R1360 R2- R3- R4-
Sum360 Snit360.00
56. 129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
R32 1 359.00
R1359 R2- R3- R4-
Sum359 Snit359.00
57. 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
R32 1 359.00
R1359 R2- R3- R4-
Sum359 Snit359.00
58. 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
R32 1 358.00
R1358 R2- R3- R4-
Sum358 Snit358.00
59. 20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
R32 1 356.00
R1356 R2- R3- R4-
Sum356 Snit356.00
60. 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
R32 1 352.00
R1352 R2- R3- R4-
Sum352 Snit352.00
61. 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
R32 1 351.00
R1351 R2- R3- R4-
Sum351 Snit351.00
62. 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
R32 1 350.00
R1350 R2- R3- R4-
Sum350 Snit350.00
63. 24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
R32 1 350.00
R1350 R2- R3- R4-
Sum350 Snit350.00
64. 10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
R32 1 349.00
R1349 R2- R3- R4-
Sum349 Snit349.00
65. 104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
R32 1 342.00
R1342 R2- R3- R4-
Sum342 Snit342.00
66. 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
R32 1 342.00
R1342 R2- R3- R4-
Sum342 Snit342.00
67. 139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
R32 1 341.00
R1341 R2- R3- R4-
Sum341 Snit341.00
68. 90306 Annette Winther Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
R32 1 338.00
R1338 R2- R3- R4-
Sum338 Snit338.00
69. 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
R32 1 332.00
R1332 R2- R3- R4-
Sum332 Snit332.00
70. 120228 Michael Lindgaard Mortensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
R32 1 323.00
R1323 R2- R3- R4-
Sum323 Snit323.00
71. 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
R32 1 321.00
R1321 R2- R3- R4-
Sum321 Snit321.00
72. 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
R32 1 315.00
R1315 R2- R3- R4-
Sum315 Snit315.00
73. 108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
R32 1 296.00
R1296 R2- R3- R4-
Sum296 Snit296.00
74. 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
R32 1 291.00
R1291 R2- R3- R4-
Sum291 Snit291.00
75. 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
R32 1 258.00
R1258 R2- R3- R4-
Sum258 Snit258.00
76. 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
R32 1 129.00
R1129 R2- R3- R4-
Sum129 Snit129.00

Til toppen