U15 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=21797

Komplet kampprogram


U15

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Lørdag 19-09-15 11:00 Stevns FK - Hvidovre Attack FC 12 - 1
Søndag 20-09-15 14:30 Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball - Copenhagen FC - Hal 1 1 - 9
Fredag 25-09-15 18:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Copenhagen FC 0 - 11
Lørdag 26-09-15 10:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rødovre FC 0 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Lørdag 26-09-15 13:00 Team Århus Floorball - Herning FC 5 - 0
Lørdag 03-10-15 12:00 Stevns FK - Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball 3 - 2
Lørdag 03-10-15 12:30 Strandby Elling IF - Sæby Floorball 4 - 2
Lørdag 03-10-15 13:00 Mørke IF - Herning FC 6 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
Lørdag 03-10-15 13:00 Randers Raptors FC - Team Århus Floorball 5 - 0
Lørdag 03-10-15 13:30 Brønderslev FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hal 1 2 - 4
Søndag 04-10-15 09:30 Copenhagen FC 2 - Lyngby FF 1 - 8
Søndag 04-10-15 11:00 Brønderslev FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hal 1 4 - 4
Lørdag 24-10-15 12:45 Brønderslev FC - Strandby Elling IF - Hal 1 0 - 6
Lørdag 24-10-15 13:00 Herning FC - Mørke IF 2 - 3
Lørdag 24-10-15 13:00 Rødovre FC - Copenhagen FC 1 - 4
Lørdag 24-10-15 17:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Sæby Floorball 5 - 9
Søndag 25-10-15 10:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Sæby Floorball 5 - 2
Søndag 25-10-15 10:45 Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC - Hal 1 3 - 1
Søndag 25-10-15 11:30 Ry Floorball - Randers Raptors FC 6 - 3
Søndag 25-10-15 14:30 Herlev FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 8 - 9
Onsdag 28-10-15 18:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Strandby Elling IF 5 - 1
Onsdag 28-10-15 18:30 Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball - Rødovre FC - Hal 1 3 - 7
Fredag 30-10-15 18:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball 1 - 4
Lørdag 31-10-15 10:00 Strandby Elling IF - Brønderslev FC 6 - 2
Lørdag 31-10-15 13:00 Mørke IF - Ry Floorball 3 - 3
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Lørdag 31-10-15 14:00 Vestsalling UIF - Herning FC 5 - 0
Lørdag 31-10-15 15:00 Sæby Floorball - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 1 - 4
Søndag 01-11-15 11:00 Copenhagen FC - Stevns FK 5 - 2
Søndag 01-11-15 12:30 Copenhagen FC 2 - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 8 - 7
Søndag 01-11-15 13:00 Lyngby FF - Herlev FC 6 - 4
Søndag 01-11-15 14:00 Team Århus Floorball - Randers Raptors FC 5 - 1
Torsdag 05-11-15 20:00 Rødovre FC - Hvidovre Attack FC - Hal 3 6 - 2
Søndag 08-11-15 15:00 Vestsalling UIF - Mørke IF - Hal 1 2 - 10
Lørdag 14-11-15 10:00 Stevns FK - Copenhagen FC 3 - 3
Lørdag 14-11-15 10:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Rødovre FC 1 - 5
Lørdag 14-11-15 10:30 Strandby Elling IF - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 1 - 7
Lørdag 14-11-15 10:45 Herning FC - Ry Floorball 4 - 8
Lørdag 14-11-15 11:00 Randers Raptors FC - Vestsalling UIF 8 - 6
Søndag 15-11-15 12:30 Herlev FC - Copenhagen FC 2 8 - 6
Søndag 15-11-15 13:30 Sæby Floorball - Brønderslev FC 2 - 5
Søndag 15-11-15 14:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Lyngby FF 5 - 0
Søndag 15-11-15 14:00 Team Århus Floorball - Mørke IF 1 - 6
Fredag 20-11-15 18:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Stevns FK 2 - 7
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Lørdag 21-11-15 09:30 Randers Raptors FC - Herning FC 5 - 0
Lørdag 21-11-15 13:00 Team Århus Floorball - Ry Floorball 3 - 9
Lørdag 21-11-15 14:45 Mørke IF - Vestsalling UIF 12 - 2
Lørdag 21-11-15 15:00 Sæby Floorball - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 - 9
Lørdag 21-11-15 18:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Strandby Elling IF 2 - 8
Søndag 22-11-15 10:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Strandby Elling IF 1 - 3
Søndag 22-11-15 13:00 Lyngby FF - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - 5
Søndag 22-11-15 13:00 Vallensbæk Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC 6 - 3
Søndag 22-11-15 14:30 Copenhagen FC 2 - Herlev FC 2 - 4
Fredag 27-11-15 19:00 Copenhagen FC - Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball 5 - 2
Lørdag 28-11-15 10:45 Herning FC - Randers Raptors FC 9 - 4
Lørdag 28-11-15 11:30 Ry Floorball - Mørke IF 3 - 0
Lørdag 28-11-15 12:45 Brønderslev FC - Sæby Floorball - Hal 1 3 - 0
Lørdag 28-11-15 19:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Esbjerg Sharks FC 7 - 7
Søndag 29-11-15 09:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Esbjerg Sharks FC 4 - 1
Søndag 29-11-15 11:00 Stevns FK - Rødovre FC 2 - 5
Søndag 29-11-15 13:00 Vestsalling UIF - Team Århus Floorball - Hal 1 4 - 7
Søndag 29-11-15 13:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Copenhagen FC 2 7 - 4
Søndag 29-11-15 15:00 Vestsalling UIF - Team Århus Floorball - Hal 1 4 - 10
Lørdag 05-12-15 10:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Stevns FK 4 - 2
Lørdag 05-12-15 11:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball 3 - 6
Lørdag 05-12-15 11:30 Strandby Elling IF - Sæby Floorball 6 - 5
Lørdag 05-12-15 16:30 Ry Floorball - Vestsalling UIF 11 - 2
Søndag 06-12-15 10:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Brønderslev FC 7 - 1
Søndag 06-12-15 13:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Herlev FC 8 - 4
Lørdag 12-12-15 10:45 Herning FC - Mørke IF 4 - 6
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Manglende resultat
Lørdag 12-12-15 13:00 Team Århus Floorball - Vestsalling UIF 0 - 5
Lørdag 12-12-15 13:30 Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball - Stevns FK - Hal 1 1 - 4
Lørdag 12-12-15 17:00 Copenhagen FC - Vallensbæk Floorball 6 - 0
Søndag 13-12-15 10:00 Herlev FC - Lyngby FF 7 - 6
Fredag 18-12-15 18:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - 3
Fredag 08-01-16 18:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Vallensbæk Floorball 1 - 4
Lørdag 09-01-16 10:45 Herning FC - Ry Floorball 1 - 8
Lørdag 09-01-16 11:00 Randers Raptors FC - Vestsalling UIF 7 - 3
Lørdag 09-01-16 12:00 Strandby Elling IF - Brønderslev FC 2 - 1
Lørdag 09-01-16 12:30 Rødovre FC - Stevns FK 9 - 8
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
Lørdag 09-01-16 13:00 Mørke IF - Team Århus Floorball 5 - 0
Lørdag 09-01-16 15:00 Sæby Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC 3 - 5
Søndag 10-01-16 10:00 Sæby Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC 4 - 3
Søndag 10-01-16 13:00 Copenhagen FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 10 - 2
Søndag 10-01-16 15:30 Copenhagen FC 2 - Lyngby FF 3 - 2
Torsdag 14-01-16 18:00 Rødovre FC - Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball 5 - 0
Lørdag 16-01-16 09:30 Randers Raptors FC - Team Århus Floorball 5 - 8
Lørdag 16-01-16 11:00 Stevns FK - Vallensbæk Floorball 3 - 4
Søndag 17-01-16 10:00 Lyngby FF - Herlev FC 5 - 3
Søndag 17-01-16 10:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Sæby Floorball 5 - 1
Søndag 17-01-16 14:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Copenhagen FC 2 7 - 6
Søndag 17-01-16 15:00 Vestsalling UIF - Ry Floorball 3 - 6
Onsdag 20-01-16 18:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball 2 - 0
Torsdag 21-01-16 20:00 Rødovre FC - Copenhagen FC 3 - 5
Lørdag 23-01-16 10:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rødovre FC 0 - 6
Lørdag 23-01-16 13:00 Team Århus Floorball - Ry Floorball 1 - 4
Lørdag 23-01-16 14:00 Randers Raptors FC - Herning FC 0 - 11
Lørdag 23-01-16 14:45 Mørke IF - Vestsalling UIF 8 - 2
Lørdag 23-01-16 15:00 Sæby Floorball - Strandby Elling IF 2 - 3
Lørdag 23-01-16 16:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 - 2
Lørdag 23-01-16 19:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 - 3
Søndag 24-01-16 09:30 Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball - Copenhagen FC - Hal 1 2 - 11
Søndag 24-01-16 14:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Lyngby FF 2 - 3
Onsdag 27-01-16 18:30 Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC - Hal 1 7 - 1
Torsdag 28-01-16 18:00 Rødovre FC - Vallensbæk Floorball 7 - 5
Torsdag 28-01-16 18:00 Strandby Elling IF - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 0 - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
Lørdag 30-01-16 10:45 Herning FC - Team Århus Floorball 5 - 0
Søndag 31-01-16 11:30 Ry Floorball - Mørke IF 4 - 2
Søndag 31-01-16 13:30 Copenhagen FC 2 - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 8 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
Søndag 31-01-16 15:00 Vestsalling UIF - Randers Raptors FC 5 - 0
Lørdag 06-02-16 10:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Rødovre FC 3 - 3
Lørdag 06-02-16 11:30 Ry Floorball - Team Århus Floorball 5 - 0
Lørdag 06-02-16 12:15 Brønderslev FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Hal 1 2 - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Lørdag 06-02-16 14:45 Mørke IF - Randers Raptors FC 5 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Søndag 07-02-16 10:00 Lyngby FF - Copenhagen FC 2 5 - 0
Søndag 07-02-16 15:00 Vestsalling UIF - Herning FC 3 - 4
Mandag 08-02-16 18:30 Stevns FK - Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball 4 - 3
Onsdag 10-02-16 18:30 Herning FC - Vestsalling UIF 4 - 3
Søndag 14-02-16 11:30 Randers Raptors FC - Ry Floorball 4 - 11
Fredag 26-02-16 18:30 Copenhagen FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 11 - 3
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Lørdag 27-02-16 11:30 Ry Floorball - Herning FC 5 - 0
Lørdag 27-02-16 14:40 Mørke IF - Randers Raptors FC 8 - 2
Søndag 28-02-16 11:30 Lyngby FF - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - 5
Mandag 29-02-16 18:30 Brønderslev FC - Sæby Floorball - Hal 1 5 - 3
Fredag 04-03-16 17:45 Herlev FC - Copenhagen FC 2 2 - 4
Lørdag 05-03-16 10:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Stevns FK 4 - 9
Lørdag 05-03-16 14:00 Lyngby FF - Copenhagen FC 2 0 - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Lørdag 05-03-16 14:45 Mørke IF - Team Århus Floorball 5 - 0
Lørdag 05-03-16 15:00 Strandby Elling IF - Esbjerg Sharks FC 5 - 3
Lørdag 05-03-16 15:00 Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball - Vallensbæk Floorball - Hal 1 7 - 3
Lørdag 05-03-16 15:00 Sæby Floorball - Brønderslev FC 4 - 3
Søndag 06-03-16 10:00 Strandby Elling IF - Esbjerg Sharks FC 7 - 2
Søndag 06-03-16 11:30 Randers Raptors FC - Ry Floorball 2 - 10
Søndag 06-03-16 16:00 Herlev FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 5 - 6
Søndag 06-03-16 18:00 Copenhagen FC - Rødovre FC 1 - 4
Mandag 07-03-16 18:30 Stevns FK - Vallensbæk Floorball 6 - 3
Mandag 07-03-16 18:30 Brønderslev FC - Strandby Elling IF - Hal 1 3 - 3
Onsdag 09-03-16 19:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Sæby Floorball 6 - 7
Fredag 11-03-16 18:30 Herlev FC - Lyngby FF 5 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
Lørdag 12-03-16 13:00 Mørke IF - Randers Raptors FC 5 - 0
Lørdag 12-03-16 13:30 Copenhagen FC - Vallensbæk Floorball 9 - 2
Lørdag 12-03-16 15:00 Team Århus Floorball - Herning FC 5 - 10
Lørdag 12-03-16 16:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Brønderslev FC 5 - 1
Lørdag 12-03-16 16:30 Rødovre FC - Stevns FK 9 - 2
Søndag 13-03-16 10:00 Copenhagen FC 2 - Herlev FC 6 - 8
Søndag 13-03-16 10:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Brønderslev FC 8 - 6
Søndag 13-03-16 11:30 Ry Floorball - Vestsalling UIF 8 - 5
Mandag 14-03-16 18:30 Stevns FK - Copenhagen FC 6 - 7
Onsdag 16-03-16 18:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Strandby Elling IF 3 - 0
Torsdag 17-03-16 18:30 Brønderslev FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Hal 1 0 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Onsdag 23-03-16 19:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Brønderslev FC 5 - 0
Lørdag 26-03-16 09:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Copenhagen FC 4 - 3
Onsdag 30-03-16 18:00 Vanløse - Frederiksberg Floorball - Rødovre FC - Hal 1 2 - 5
Fredag 01-04-16 18:00 Sæby Floorball - Strandby Elling IF 0 - 6
Søndag 03-04-16 14:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Herlev FC 6 - 4

Til toppen