1. Division - Herrer | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


1. Division - Herrer

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
15-09-16 20:15 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vanløse Floorball 2 - 5
17-09-16 12:30 CBS Sport - Hafnia FC - Hal 2 3 - 6
18-09-16 09:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 - Strandby Elling IF 14 - 8
18-09-16 12:30 Hjørring Hawks - Svenstrup Dolphins GF - Hal 1 6 - 3
18-09-16 19:30 Herlev FC - Vallensbæk Floorball 4 - 9
24-09-16 10:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 1 - 10
25-09-16 11:30 Hafnia FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 3 0 - 2
25-09-16 14:30 Lyngby FF - CBS Sport 4 - 5
25-09-16 15:00 Vanløse Floorball - Vallensbæk Floorball - Hal 1 4 - 5 (SV)
30-09-16 20:00 Vallensbæk Floorball - Hafnia FC 3 - 9
01-10-16 13:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Strandby Elling IF 4 - 5 (SV)
02-10-16 11:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 - Hjørring Hawks 15 - 6
02-10-16 12:30 Herlev FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 7 - 8
03-10-16 20:00 Svenstrup Dolphins GF - Strandby Elling IF 5 - 4 (SV)
05-10-16 20:30 Vanløse Floorball - CBS Sport - Hal 1 7 - 4
07-10-16 20:00 Vallensbæk Floorball - CBS Sport 12 - 5
07-10-16 20:45 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Lyngby FF 7 - 10
09-10-16 10:00 Hafnia FC - Herlev FC - Hal 3 15 - 4
15-10-16 13:30 Strandby Elling IF - Aalborg Flyers FC 6 - 4
16-10-16 10:00 Hafnia FC - Vanløse Floorball - Hal 3 6 - 5 (SV)
16-10-16 13:00 Lyngby FF - Vallensbæk Floorball 8 - 4
16-10-16 18:00 CBS Sport - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 2 0 - 4
21-10-16 19:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Svenstrup Dolphins GF 2 - 6
22-10-16 16:00 CBS Sport - Herlev FC - Hal 2 10 - 9
28-10-16 20:00 Vallensbæk Floorball - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 3 - 6
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
29-10-16 14:00 Vanløse Floorball - Herlev FC - Hal 1 5 - 0
30-10-16 12:30 Hjørring Hawks - Strandby Elling IF - Hal 1 9 - 8 (SV)
04-11-16 20:45 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Herlev FC 7 - 8
06-11-16 10:00 Hafnia FC - Lyngby FF - Hal 3 6 - 2
06-11-16 18:30 CBS Sport - Vanløse Floorball - Hal 2 5 - 13
11-11-16 19:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Lyngby FF 5 - 8
12-11-16 12:30 CBS Sport - Herlev FC - Hal 2 9 - 6
12-11-16 14:00 Vanløse Floorball - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 1 13 - 3
13-11-16 12:30 Hjørring Hawks - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 - Hal 2 6 - 9
14-11-16 19:30 Herlev FC - Vallensbæk Floorball 2 - 18
18-11-16 20:00 Vallensbæk Floorball - CBS Sport 8 - 2
18-11-16 20:45 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hafnia FC 7 - 6 (SV)
20-11-16 15:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 - Aalborg Flyers FC 15 - 4
26-11-16 13:30 Strandby Elling IF - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 4 - 12
27-11-16 10:30 Vanløse Floorball - Lyngby FF - Hal 1 11 - 10 (SV)
29-11-16 20:30 Hafnia FC - CBS Sport - Hal 3 17 - 4
02-12-16 20:45 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - CBS Sport 7 - 4
03-12-16 10:00 Strandby Elling IF - Svenstrup Dolphins GF 11 - 10 (SV)
04-12-16 12:30 Herlev FC - Lyngby FF 7 - 14
08-12-16 20:30 Lyngby FF - Herlev FC 5 - 1
09-12-16 20:45 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vallensbæk Floorball 5 - 7
10-12-16 10:00 Hjørring Hawks - Aalborg Flyers FC - Hal 2 2 - 7
10-12-16 12:30 CBS Sport - Lyngby FF - Hal 2 2 - 11
11-12-16 09:30 Herlev FC - Hafnia FC 6 - 11
18-12-16 16:00 Lyngby FF - Hafnia FC 4 - 2
08-01-17 11:30 Hafnia FC - Vallensbæk Floorball 3 - 7
08-01-17 13:30 Herlev FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 4 - 11
08-01-17 16:30 Lyngby FF - Vanløse Floorball 13 - 11
14-01-17 14:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 - Svenstrup Dolphins GF 11 - 3
15-01-17 13:00 Vallensbæk Floorball - Vanløse Floorball 5 - 2
19-01-17 20:00 Lyngby FF - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 6 - 3
21-01-17 14:00 Vanløse Floorball - Hafnia FC - Hal 1 9 - 5
22-01-17 12:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 - Hjørring Hawks 16 - 8
22-01-17 14:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Svenstrup Dolphins GF 4 - 2
28-01-17 10:00 Hjørring Hawks - Strandby Elling IF - Hal 2 3 - 6
28-01-17 15:00 Svenstrup Dolphins GF - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 4 - 12
29-01-17 16:30 Herlev FC - Vanløse Floorball 1 - 17
29-01-17 18:00 Hafnia FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 3 - 2 (SV)
03-02-17 19:30 Strandby Elling IF - Aalborg Flyers FC 12 - 6
04-02-17 11:00 Vallensbæk Floorball - Herlev FC 12 - 5
04-02-17 12:30 CBS Sport - Hafnia FC - Hal 2 4 - 5 (SV)
05-02-17 13:00 Lyngby FF - Vanløse Floorball 6 - 9
06-02-17 20:00 Svenstrup Dolphins GF - Hjørring Hawks 6 - 5
11-02-17 14:00 Vanløse Floorball - CBS Sport - Hal 1 18 - 4
12-02-17 14:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 - Strandby Elling IF 9 - 7
17-02-17 20:45 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vallensbæk Floorball 6 - 7 (SV)
18-02-17 12:30 Hjørring Hawks - Svenstrup Dolphins GF - Hal 2 6 - 3
20-02-17 20:30 Herlev FC - Lyngby FF 1 - 6
24-02-17 20:45 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Lyngby FF 4 - 13
26-02-17 10:00 Hafnia FC - Vanløse Floorball - Hal 3 5 - 10
26-02-17 10:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Hjørring Hawks 5 - 7
26-02-17 16:00 CBS Sport - Vallensbæk Floorball - Hal 2 7 - 10
01-03-17 20:15 Strandby Elling IF - Hjørring Hawks 9 - 4
03-03-17 20:45 Vanløse Floorball - Vallensbæk Floorball 5 - 4
04-03-17 15:00 Svenstrup Dolphins GF - Strandby Elling IF 8 - 11
05-03-17 10:00 Hafnia FC - Herlev FC 6 - 4
05-03-17 13:00 Lyngby FF - CBS Sport 8 - 7
10-03-17 19:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Lyngby FF 8 - 9 (SV)
10-03-17 20:45 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vanløse Floorball 3 - 7
11-03-17 14:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 - Aalborg Flyers FC 5 - 3
12-03-17 14:30 Lyngby FF - Hafnia FC 5 - 7
12-03-17 16:30 Herlev FC - CBS Sport 7 - 6 (SV)
13-03-17 20:00 Svenstrup Dolphins GF - Aalborg Flyers FC 5 - 4
17-03-17 20:00 Vallensbæk Floorball - Hafnia FC 5 - 6
18-03-17 12:30 CBS Sport - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 2 6 - 4
18-03-17 14:00 Vanløse Floorball - Herlev FC - Hal 1 11 - 4
18-03-17 17:30 Svenstrup Dolphins GF - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 6 - 10
19-03-17 13:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Hjørring Hawks 8 - 2

Til toppen