01000 50m turnering 2. runde (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
14658 Louise Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
109981 Klaus Svindborg Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102042 Alexander Staal Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102021 Mads Bruun Nielsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104373 Mikela Kristensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
95772 Jonas Worm-Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100947 Joakim Helm Hjallerup Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
106053 Jonathan Larsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106408 Tue Winther Bartholomæussen Sindal Skyttekreds BK3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
16554 Poul Nørgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
82448 Sandra Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96844 Christian Nedergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
14776 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
15399 Peter Buus Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
10649 Bjarne Nielsen Sindal Skyttekreds 3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
14785 Henrik Frankfurth Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105787 Niklas Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
90512 Nicklas Bundgaard Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
14845 Christian Ottesen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104385 Jacob Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109169 Sarah Rævdal Tuure Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101293 Pernille Parup Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111666 Michael Løth Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96575 Mads Flyvholm Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111744 Victor Kleest Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
101584 Leif Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109488 Erik Bundgaard Christensen Sindal Skyttekreds 3 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
11841 Morten Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
15237 Kirsten Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen Pandrup Skytteforening 3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106711 Daniel S. Thomsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15726 Hanne S. Knudsen Hjallerup Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
14878 Andy Petersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
82447 Christian Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15317 Gitte Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93957 Viggo Kristensen Ulsted Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15818 Nicoline Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
104139 Morten Lindberg Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111183 Dennis Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102175 Arne Schiönning Aalborg Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106592 David Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108955 Silja Francoise Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111104 Martin Brovn Nielsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening 3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
11061 Mikkel Jepsen Hjørring Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109401 Frederik Kirk Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
105715 Rasmus M. Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
93142 Andreas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening V2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
16533 Asger Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111232 Peter Christensen Nguyen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108752 Mikkel H. Vestergaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
102833 Mathias Østenkær Hjørring Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
111294 Nikoline Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
99850 Simon Pedersen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101606 Filip Friberg Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102836 Rasmus S. Frederiksen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
106444 Patrick Bundgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107512 Jonas Christian Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
10911 Heinz Rolle Sindal Skyttekreds 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107944 Lene Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107984 Natalie Dahl Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111476 Casper Brovn Nielsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
10751 Henning Jensen Sindal Skyttekreds 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
110435 Tonny Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109547 Christian Kirk Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
110821 Noah Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106370 Emil Walther Pedersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104849 Laura Svavarsdottir Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110437 Victoria Severinsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98920 Frederik Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111477 Marc Vegeberg Nielsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
106581 Bjarke Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106858 May Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
111667 Sebastian Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
13594 Mogens Skrøder Pandrup Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
102834 Malthe Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93374 Simon Brix Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106593 Paulo Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
109041 Mikkel Weinkouff Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109168 Lasse Dybdal Møller Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110080 Kristoffer Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139433 Rasmus Purup Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101585 Jonas N. Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104848 Svavar Sigurkarlsson Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
110309 Jeppe Dahlgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
111032 Frederikke Juul Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111031 Lars Juul Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85581 Nina Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
87036 Christian Frederiksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106710 Mads Morratz Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103011 Gry Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108608 Niels Peter Bro Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102178 Bastian Stenmo Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109170 Simon Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111109 Bastian Boldt Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
16875 Tinna Laursen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107945 Frederik Wasard Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111030 Ida Juul Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
16312 Ole Stefansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98605 Anne Birgit Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
108280 Nikolaj Damsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
111133 Mads Wolf Kjærsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106568 Nicklas Olesen Sindal Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
15882 Klaus Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
109982 Christine Svindborg Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110524 Christian Vork Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen