01-513 Vester Hassing skf. 15m riffelstævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110824 Simon Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
14658 Louise Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
14658 Louise Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
15890 Karsten Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
15890 Karsten Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
15237 Kirsten Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114841 Magnus Bach Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
114841 Magnus Bach Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99180 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99180 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
14845 Christian Ottesen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
14845 Christian Ottesen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
101293 Pernille Parup Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
13177 Allan Bak Skørping Skytteforening ÅK3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
13177 Allan Bak Skørping Skytteforening ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
101023 Oliver Munk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103011 Gry Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103011 Gry Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90144 Linnea Dyrskjøt Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90144 Linnea Dyrskjøt Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
15317 Gitte Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
93377 Anders Høgh Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
93377 Anders Høgh Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92559 Nicolai Alex Bagi Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
92559 Nicolai Alex Bagi Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109169 Sarah Rævdal Tuure Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109169 Sarah Rævdal Tuure Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109267 Mie Harder Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17163 Hans Jørgen Madsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
17163 Hans Jørgen Madsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97824 Tobias E. Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
15317 Gitte Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109267 Mie Harder Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114843 Jens Kaae Rasmussen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113918 Christian Lund Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113918 Christian Lund Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113709 Signe Lykke Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
14878 Andy Petersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
14878 Andy Petersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93376 Birte Strøm Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93376 Birte Strøm Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114947 Patrick Kolmorgen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114947 Patrick Kolmorgen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113709 Signe Lykke Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111624 Lærke Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111624 Lærke Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92558 Michael Bagi Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
89388 Frederik Nørgaard Pedersen St. Restrup Idrætsforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
92558 Michael Bagi Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113710 William Ekman Johannesen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113710 William Ekman Johannesen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
113919 Frederik Eisenhardt Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113919 Frederik Eisenhardt Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113921 Linette Koch Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113921 Linette Koch Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87578 Michael Nielsen Pandrup Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87578 Michael Nielsen Pandrup Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15133 Svenne H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113705 Nicolai Mathias Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113705 Nicolai Mathias Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
139433 Rasmus Purup Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99346 Mathias Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
99346 Mathias Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
13078 Torben Bak Skørping Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
13078 Torben Bak Skørping Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113369 Dirch Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97314 Christoffer Skov Olsen Skørping Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
97314 Christoffer Skov Olsen Skørping Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
84243 Max B. S. Raunkjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109040 Anna Pejs Wernich Thomsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109040 Anna Pejs Wernich Thomsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113586 Christian Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114842 Mathilde Lindberg Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
104375 Freja Møller Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104375 Freja Møller Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114842 Mathilde Lindberg Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113368 Alex Rahr Maansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113586 Christian Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113699 Jakob Imer Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
113699 Jakob Imer Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
106965 Alexander H. Santis Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106965 Alexander H. Santis Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113909 Rasmus Dahlin Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113840 Nicoline V. Knapp Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113909 Rasmus Dahlin Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
106980 C. C. Rose Rabech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
100082 Mathias B. Larsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub UNG 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
110811 Fabian B. Isaksen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
99344 Klaus Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
99344 Klaus Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
108860 Jon Jensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
108860 Jon Jensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113840 Nicoline V. Knapp Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112462 Daniel Brun Flodin Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
102087 Jens Peter Niss Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
102087 Jens Peter Niss Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108861 Øyvind Jensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108861 Øyvind Jensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112462 Daniel Brun Flodin Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113908 Maliina Dahlin Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
113908 Maliina Dahlin Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
97292 Jonas Barsted Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97292 Jonas Barsted Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
103375 Niels Løjengaard Hermansen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
111294 Nikoline Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111294 Nikoline Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109338 Jens Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
93031 Simon Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103375 Niels Løjengaard Hermansen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105345 Henning Guldbæk Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
105345 Henning Guldbæk Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
11872 Mathias Levinsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
11872 Mathias Levinsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94918 Emil Malmkjær Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94918 Emil Malmkjær Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107943 Britta Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107943 Britta Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104385 Jacob Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104385 Jacob Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108955 Silja Francoise Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
14490 Winnie Rabech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102175 Arne Schiönning Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102175 Arne Schiönning Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108955 Silja Francoise Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
100088 Emma Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100088 Emma Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98923 Annemette Mejlvang Guldbæk Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
98923 Annemette Mejlvang Guldbæk Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
114934 Rasmus B. Hald Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114934 Rasmus B. Hald Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
16821 Frej Czapkowski Thrane St. Restrup Idrætsforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88866 Matias Juellund Skørping Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88866 Matias Juellund Skørping Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98049 Emili H. Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114931 Cecilie Tousgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114931 Cecilie Tousgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115279 Henrik Møller Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112464 Oliver Brun Flodin Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
112464 Oliver Brun Flodin Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
97544 Esben Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
97544 Esben Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110586 Christian P. W. Thomsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
113913 Martin Hessellund Vodskov Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
113913 Martin Hessellund Vodskov Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
112345 Magnus Søholm Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112345 Magnus Søholm Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
112387 Ole Søholm Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
98049 Emili H. Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99345 Mads Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
99345 Mads Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
100403 Niels Kaasing Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100403 Niels Kaasing Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101930 Jessie Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101930 Jessie Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
99019 Charlotte Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
99019 Charlotte Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
114684 Mads Lynge Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114684 Mads Lynge Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113912 Mathias Hessellund Vodskov Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113912 Mathias Hessellund Vodskov Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111109 Bastian Boldt Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111109 Bastian Boldt Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen