01-513 Vester Hassing skf. 15m riffelstævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
110824 Simon Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104385 Jacob Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113369 Dirch Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113368 Alex Rahr Maansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84243 Max B. S. Raunkjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107192 Anders Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107342 Emma-Sofie Petersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107342 Emma-Sofie Petersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94918 Emil Malmkjær Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94918 Emil Malmkjær Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
11872 Mathias Levinsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
11872 Mathias Levinsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
14490 Winnie Rabech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107035 Lise Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103891 Simon Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103891 Simon Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
107943 Britta Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107943 Britta Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108955 Silja Francoise Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108955 Silja Francoise Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
93388 Jonas Holm Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114684 Mads Lynge Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114684 Mads Lynge Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107034 Henrik Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
100088 Emma Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114934 Rasmus B. Hald Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93031 Simon Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93031 Simon Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97824 Tobias E. Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97824 Tobias E. Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen