KONGSTED JUBILÆUM STÆVNE (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
111725 Mathias Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
111725 Mathias Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
111726 Fredrik Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
111726 Fredrik Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108972 Lucas Christfort Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108972 Lucas Christfort Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
82574 Arne Olsen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107354 Christel Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107354 Christel Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
82574 Arne Olsen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97648 Mathilde Pedersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97648 Mathilde Pedersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
108973 Tobias Ellehøj Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108973 Tobias Ellehøj Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
114911 Vita Lorenzen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114911 Vita Lorenzen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
56684 Lizette Andersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56684 Lizette Andersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
55299 Gert W. Olsen Næstved Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55299 Gert W. Olsen Næstved Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81719 Amanda Olsen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
81719 Amanda Olsen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103908 Marcus Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103908 Marcus Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
82573 Jette K. Olsen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
82573 Jette K. Olsen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55319 Preben Michaelsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
55319 Preben Michaelsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
56455 Jørgen Jensen Kongsted Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
56455 Jørgen Jensen Kongsted Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen