Jyllandsskydning 15m 2014 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening 3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
30952 Bent Kruse Trehøje Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
30952 Bent Kruse Trehøje Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19797 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19797 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98722 Joachim Buk Lauritsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98722 Joachim Buk Lauritsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94918 Emil Malmkjær Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
94918 Emil Malmkjær Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113914 Jean Jasinski Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113914 Jean Jasinski Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99519 Preben Schou Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99519 Preben Schou Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111363 Rikke Myken Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111363 Rikke Myken Randers Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108495 Thea Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108495 Thea Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84485 Therese Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84485 Therese Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107342 Emma-Sofie Petersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25431 Peter Junker Hansen Odder Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
25431 Peter Junker Hansen Odder Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107342 Emma-Sofie Petersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
82985 Lars Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
82985 Lars Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
28735 Rikke Sandal Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28735 Rikke Sandal Thisted Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108494 Simon Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98860 Charlotte Falsig Jensen Bjergby SGI&U J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98860 Charlotte Falsig Jensen Bjergby SGI&U J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88017 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88017 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
75892 Kristian Thomsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
75892 Kristian Thomsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
11872 Mathias Levinsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
11872 Mathias Levinsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91694 Kasper Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91694 Kasper Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102884 Marica Clausen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102884 Marica Clausen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
110764 Villads Sort Larsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
110764 Villads Sort Larsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108127 Theis Norre Mikkelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108127 Theis Norre Mikkelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
23394 Simon Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23394 Simon Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101432 Allan Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101432 Allan Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
105887 Rasmus Vendelbo VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
105887 Rasmus Vendelbo VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108125 Matias Rechnitzer Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
108125 Matias Rechnitzer Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103858 Markus Frederik Mørck Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103858 Markus Frederik Mørck Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114541 Sigrid Laier Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114541 Sigrid Laier Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113113 Benjamin Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113113 Benjamin Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87879 Mathias Mortensen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
87879 Mathias Mortensen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
90277 Gitte Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108590 Malthe Tryk Vojens Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108590 Malthe Tryk Vojens Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90277 Gitte Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35631 Irene Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Glud Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
105648 Andreas Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107099 Dan Lassen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107099 Dan Lassen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108522 Victoria Strunck Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108522 Victoria Strunck Glud Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105648 Andreas Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
43491 Dan Larsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43491 Dan Larsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
45119 Kurt Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104214 Pernille Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104214 Pernille Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
95829 Gitte Bertelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95829 Gitte Bertelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
78926 Carina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
45119 Kurt Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108418 Christoffer M. Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108418 Christoffer M. Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
43051 Betina P. Sørensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
43051 Betina P. Sørensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
29024 Hans Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95494 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95494 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
97685 Tobias Mogensen Alslev Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97685 Tobias Mogensen Alslev Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
29024 Hans Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108410 Rasmus Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108410 Rasmus Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
78926 Carina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
93031 Simon Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93031 Simon Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103302 Dennis Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103302 Dennis Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
15437 Kristine Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15437 Kristine Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Alslev Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Alslev Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
30306 Chris Thomsen Holstebro Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
30306 Chris Thomsen Holstebro Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104262 Marcus Skødt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
21896 Christopher Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
21896 Christopher Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104262 Marcus Skødt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108431 Mikkel D. Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108431 Mikkel D. Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
14490 Winnie Rabech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
37810 Knud I.Christensen Skjern Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
37810 Knud I.Christensen Skjern Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
94783 Britt Øster Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
94783 Britt Øster Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104692 Camilla Søndergaard Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104692 Camilla Søndergaard Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
94684 Nikolaj Madum Bertelsen Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
94684 Nikolaj Madum Bertelsen Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108047 Mikael Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108047 Mikael Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88711 Victor Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88711 Victor Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
89472 Oliver Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89472 Oliver Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104538 Lukas Hald Gregersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83414 Tobias W. Hansen Helle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
83414 Tobias W. Hansen Helle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39996 Tobias Kristensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39996 Tobias Kristensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104538 Lukas Hald Gregersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105147 Henriette Lassen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
105147 Henriette Lassen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107106 Thor Averhoff Vojens Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107106 Thor Averhoff Vojens Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109029 Mathias Terp Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109029 Mathias Terp Vojens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111356 Line Brem Vojens Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111356 Line Brem Vojens Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
44303 Camilla Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106021 Peter Daal Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
106021 Peter Daal Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
35128 René Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35128 René Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97899 Jacob Roland Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101273 Niklas Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101273 Niklas Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114779 Linda Bech Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114779 Linda Bech Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110279 Claudia Ravnsbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110279 Claudia Ravnsbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen