Jyllandsskydning 15m 2014 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42564 Rene Gesna Nordals Skyttekreds 2 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
42564 Rene Gesna Nordals Skyttekreds 2 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening VET 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening VET 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅKL 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅKL 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 3 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
102227 Rune Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VET 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VET 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
31147 Jens Erik Dalsgaard Karup Skytteforening VET 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
31147 Jens Erik Dalsgaard Karup Skytteforening VET 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅKL 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅKL 288.0 288.0 Mesterskab
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅKL 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds VET 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
41443 Jan Frandsen Holsted Skyttekreds 2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
41443 Jan Frandsen Holsted Skyttekreds 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
ÅKL 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
ÅKL 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening ÅKL 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅKL 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening VET 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening VET 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 3 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 3 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
38263 Knud Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub VET 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
38263 Knud Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub VET 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
44044 Finn H. O. Andersen Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
44044 Finn H. O. Andersen Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
37561 Bjarne Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 2 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
51937 Michael D. Buch Særslev Skytteforening UNG 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
51937 Michael D. Buch Særslev Skytteforening UNG 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
110507 Malthe Lykke Mathiasen Grindsted Pistolklub BK 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 216.0 216.0 Mesterskab
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening JUN 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening JUN 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
95683 Morten Andersen Holstebro Skytteforening 1 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
30257 Gert Lysgaard Holstebro Skytteforening 3 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
94499 Camilla Schelander Hansen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
94499 Camilla Schelander Hansen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
35790 Allan Borg Nielsen Års Skytteforening 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Haderup Skytteforening 3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Haderup Skytteforening 3 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
45753 Lars Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening UNG 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
103870 Leo Larsen Grindsted Pistolklub VET 236.0 236.0 Mesterskab
103870 Leo Larsen Grindsted Pistolklub VET 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
98874 Lasse Jensen Haderup Skytteforening JUN 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
14658 Louise Pedersen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅKL 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS BK 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS BK 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
20644 Laila Højfeldt Vejle Skytteforening 1 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening ÅKL 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening ÅKL 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
32474 John Madsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
32474 John Madsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 3 241.0 241.0 Mesterskab
32510 Jesper Meyhoff Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 3 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
32510 Jesper Meyhoff Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 3 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
107304 Claes Pej Grenå Skyttekreds BK 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
31082 Lise-Lotte Mortensen Karup Skytteforening ÅKL 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
107304 Claes Pej Grenå Skyttekreds BK 293.0 293.0 Mesterskab
31020 Povl Jakobsen Karup Skytteforening ÅKL 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
31082 Lise-Lotte Mortensen Karup Skytteforening ÅKL 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
105526 Sofia Louisa Munck Eriksen Århus Pistolklub BK 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
105526 Sofia Louisa Munck Eriksen Århus Pistolklub BK 293.0 293.0 Mesterskab
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening VET 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening VET 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
34157 Carl M Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub VET 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
103046 Emilia Matras Egelund Alslev Skytteforening BK 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
103046 Emilia Matras Egelund Alslev Skytteforening BK 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
114503 Rasmus Møller Hansen Grindsted Pistolklub BK 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 2 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening VET 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening VET 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening 3 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening 3 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
68465 Kirsten Sanders Karby Skyttekreds VET 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
68465 Kirsten Sanders Karby Skyttekreds VET 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
71278 Peter Munck Eriksen Århus Pistolklub 3 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
111572 Lasse Plath Galsgaard Nordals Skyttekreds JUN 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
111572 Lasse Plath Galsgaard Nordals Skyttekreds JUN 224.0 224.0 Mesterskab
71278 Peter Munck Eriksen Århus Pistolklub 3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
111573 Thomas Bruun Nordals Skyttekreds BK 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
111573 Thomas Bruun Nordals Skyttekreds BK 239.0 239.0 Mesterskab
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening VET 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds VET 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds VET 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
43456 Jørgen Philipsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
43456 Jørgen Philipsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 3 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
108726 Louise Rasmussen Herrested Skytteforening JUN 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
108726 Louise Rasmussen Herrested Skytteforening JUN 286.0 286.0 Mesterskab
24634 Peer Boldsen Tilst Skytteforening ÅKL 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
24634 Peer Boldsen Tilst Skytteforening ÅKL 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 288.0 288.0 Mesterskab
49907 Max Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
49907 Max Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 2 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening VET 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
98243 Line Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening BK 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
98243 Line Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening BK 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 289.0 289.0 Mesterskab
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
35659 Hans Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VET 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
43377 Peter Hjorth Skov Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
43377 Peter Hjorth Skov Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
102617 Per Ravnsborg Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
102617 Per Ravnsborg Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening VET 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening VET 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening 3 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening 3 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
98241 Sara Jepsen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
98241 Sara Jepsen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
35128 René Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 3 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub 3 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
97036 Steen Clausen Bullerup Skyttekreds VET 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
97036 Steen Clausen Bullerup Skyttekreds VET 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
49555 Michael Lund Jacobsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 285.0 285.0 Mesterskab
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub 3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
49555 Michael Lund Jacobsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
49571 Marianne Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅKL 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
49571 Marianne Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅKL 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
20863 Ulrich Bo Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds ÅKL 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
20863 Ulrich Bo Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds ÅKL 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
112838 Mikkel Christensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
112838 Mikkel Christensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
19710 Jakob S. Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅKL 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
96493 Jon Ø. Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening BK 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
96493 Jon Ø. Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening BK 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
45720 Signe Johannesen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
45720 Signe Johannesen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen