Jyllandsskydning 15m 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25215 Sonja Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25215 Sonja Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
31359 Bent Mæng Aulum Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
31359 Bent Mæng Aulum Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
26777 Knud Søndergård Karby Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
26777 Knud Søndergård Karby Skyttekreds V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100406 Karin Kraft Horne Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
100406 Karin Kraft Horne Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21691 Ingo Jensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
21691 Ingo Jensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113589 Anna Brasen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114363 Jacob Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
109040 Anna Pejs Wernich Thomsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113589 Anna Brasen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
109040 Anna Pejs Wernich Thomsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
89298 Line Pedersen Hovedgård Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
89298 Line Pedersen Hovedgård Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114363 Jacob Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
102136 Jens Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102136 Jens Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
30952 Bent Kruse Trehøje Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
109203 Emil Fyhn Helle Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
30952 Bent Kruse Trehøje Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109203 Emil Fyhn Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
85882 Mathias Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
85882 Mathias Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
99519 Preben Schou Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99519 Preben Schou Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
37553 Camilla Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
37553 Camilla Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109672 Bodil Breinbjerg Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109672 Bodil Breinbjerg Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99180 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
99180 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
11539 Louise Bedsted Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
11539 Louise Bedsted Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening UNG 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19797 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19797 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110429 Hanne Brasen Roslev Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
92563 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92563 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110429 Hanne Brasen Roslev Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84485 Therese Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84485 Therese Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97326 Mads Andersen Roslev Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97326 Mads Andersen Roslev Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98722 Joachim Buk Lauritsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98722 Joachim Buk Lauritsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
85813 Rasmus Nielsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
85813 Rasmus Nielsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
30564 Kasper Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
77504 Henrik Buskbjerg Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105686 Axel Jarland Odder Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
105686 Axel Jarland Odder Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
112903 Carsten Waldhauer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112903 Carsten Waldhauer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
20794 Kenneth Busk Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20794 Kenneth Busk Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening UNG 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
79491 Andreas Lausten Skals Skytteforening UNG 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
79491 Andreas Lausten Skals Skytteforening UNG 154.0 154.0 Mesterskab
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
27601 Niels Lund Haderup Skytteforening 3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108391 Sofie Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108391 Sofie Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111363 Rikke Myken Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111363 Rikke Myken Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Roslev Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Roslev Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Roslev Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Roslev Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
21559 Sune Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Roslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Roslev Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98877 Karsten Jensen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
93949 Jakob Lyngaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93949 Jakob Lyngaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96986 Dagmar Storm Kristensen Skals Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96986 Dagmar Storm Kristensen Skals Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103768 Daniel Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103768 Daniel Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19899 John Madsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19899 John Madsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98877 Karsten Jensen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
20653 Kathrine Pedersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
20653 Kathrine Pedersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
21559 Sune Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
109169 Sarah Rævdal Tuure Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109169 Sarah Rævdal Tuure Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25431 Peter Junker Hansen Odder Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25431 Peter Junker Hansen Odder Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103769 Katrine Lund Østerild Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103769 Katrine Lund Østerild Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
103770 Mikkel Lund Østerild Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103770 Mikkel Lund Østerild Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
105281 Nikolaj Ringgård Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
105281 Nikolaj Ringgård Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106901 Daniel Mobaraki Skals Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106901 Daniel Mobaraki Skals Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107332 Oliver Færk Guldbæk Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107332 Oliver Færk Guldbæk Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11526 Michael Vigsø Jensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91971 Oscar Harbøl Andersen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91971 Oscar Harbøl Andersen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113705 Nicolai Mathias Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
113705 Nicolai Mathias Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
114947 Patrick Kolmorgen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114947 Patrick Kolmorgen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104889 Betina Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104889 Betina Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
105793 Mike Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
105793 Mike Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106288 Sally Nielsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106288 Sally Nielsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
11526 Michael Vigsø Jensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108677 Claus Myrthue Nørskov Skals Skytteforening 3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
107496 Theis Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107496 Theis Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
108677 Claus Myrthue Nørskov Skals Skytteforening 3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112751 Christoffer M. Nørskov Skals Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
112751 Christoffer M. Nørskov Skals Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112909 Jonas Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
112909 Jonas Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114030 Mathias P. Munch Skals Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114030 Mathias P. Munch Skals Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114738 Astrid Lorentzen Varde Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114738 Astrid Lorentzen Varde Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Ulsted Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Ulsted Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99366 Mike R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99366 Mike R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114740 Magnus Frøsig Varde Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
114740 Magnus Frøsig Varde Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
115163 Anne Munk Hansen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
105787 Niklas Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
105787 Niklas Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
114555 Markus Kjær Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114555 Markus Kjær Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
91655 Mie Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91655 Mie Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
115163 Anne Munk Hansen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94918 Emil Malmkjær Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94918 Emil Malmkjær Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108494 Simon Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108494 Simon Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108495 Thea Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108495 Thea Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98860 Charlotte Falsig Jensen Bjergby SGI&U J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113914 Jean Jasinski Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113914 Jean Jasinski Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113915 Rasmus Steengaard Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113915 Rasmus Steengaard Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
11872 Mathias Levinsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
11872 Mathias Levinsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98860 Charlotte Falsig Jensen Bjergby SGI&U J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110940 Jesper Forman-Ravn Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110940 Jesper Forman-Ravn Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108485 Helle Sørensen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
12120 Arne Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
12120 Arne Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106980 C. C. Rose Rabech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
106980 C. C. Rose Rabech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108485 Helle Sørensen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
28188 Steffan Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
28188 Steffan Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102579 Niels Kristian Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102579 Niels Kristian Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
113285 Noah Linnebjerg Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
110392 Søren Jensen Østerild Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
108063 Jonathan Kjeldsen Thorhauge Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
108063 Jonathan Kjeldsen Thorhauge Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
110392 Søren Jensen Østerild Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94452 Mette Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94452 Mette Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113282 Oliver Ørskov Petersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
113282 Oliver Ørskov Petersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
113285 Noah Linnebjerg Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
113287 Andreas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
95575 Line Horsager Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95575 Line Horsager Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104114 Andreas Lynggaard Karby Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104114 Andreas Lynggaard Karby Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113287 Andreas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114157 Casper Andersen Videbæk Skytteforening BK2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115133 Mathilde Maj Boel Wøbbe Holstebro Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
115133 Mathilde Maj Boel Wøbbe Holstebro Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114960 Lasse S. Damgaard Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
103169 Lars Eggerstedt Karby Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103169 Lars Eggerstedt Karby Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98803 Rasmus Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98803 Rasmus Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104575 Rasmus Skov Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104575 Rasmus Skov Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113286 Jeppe Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113286 Jeppe Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
114960 Lasse S. Damgaard Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108543 Nicklas Bjerg Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
108543 Nicklas Bjerg Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
87132 Freja Østerbøg Trehøje Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87132 Freja Østerbøg Trehøje Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
114157 Casper Andersen Videbæk Skytteforening BK2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113939 Kristian Bajlum Hansen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
113939 Kristian Bajlum Hansen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
88017 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88017 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
102381 Magnus Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102381 Magnus Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
30968 Anders Stræde Trehøje Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
30968 Anders Stræde Trehøje Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
75892 Kristian Thomsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
75892 Kristian Thomsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96686 Thomas Løgager Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96686 Thomas Løgager Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113113 Benjamin Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113113 Benjamin Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112398 Mark Riedel Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
82863 Nichlas Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
82863 Nichlas Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107847 Nicklas Jensen Kammersgaard Roslev Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
107847 Nicklas Jensen Kammersgaard Roslev Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
107850 Erik Søgård Hansen Roslev Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
107850 Erik Søgård Hansen Roslev Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100636 Patrick Elleskov Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
100636 Patrick Elleskov Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
107533 Emma Taulborg Aulum Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107533 Emma Taulborg Aulum Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87577 Joachim Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97119 Jonas Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97119 Jonas Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91694 Kasper Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
91694 Kasper Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111274 Jakob S. Saugstrup Roslev Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
102884 Marica Clausen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102884 Marica Clausen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111274 Jakob S. Saugstrup Roslev Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111612 Thor V. Holm-Hansen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
111612 Thor V. Holm-Hansen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
113588 Laurits Kjærby Thomassen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113588 Laurits Kjærby Thomassen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
87577 Joachim Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111408 Simon Brogaard Jørgensen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111408 Simon Brogaard Jørgensen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
32444 Jørgen Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
32444 Jørgen Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
107606 Holger Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
21910 Arne Olesen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
21910 Arne Olesen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise Olesen Skals Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise Olesen Skals Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
114541 Sigrid Laier Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
114541 Sigrid Laier Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107606 Holger Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108160 Stefan Hvam Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108160 Stefan Hvam Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening 3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108125 Matias Rechnitzer Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
108125 Matias Rechnitzer Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
23394 Simon Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
24834 Gunner Holland Larsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
24834 Gunner Holland Larsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
108127 Theis Norre Mikkelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
23394 Simon Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
108127 Theis Norre Mikkelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110759 Frederik Lindy Hansen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110759 Frederik Lindy Hansen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111538 Sean L Larsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111538 Sean L Larsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110907 Anders Inuk Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110907 Anders Inuk Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110764 Villads Sort Larsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
110764 Villads Sort Larsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103742 Anne-Sofie Sattrup Rønde Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114849 Konrad Bork Stenholt VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114849 Konrad Bork Stenholt VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103742 Anne-Sofie Sattrup Rønde Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
113932 Christian B Nielsen Odder Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
113932 Christian B Nielsen Odder Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98770 Verner Viborg Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98770 Verner Viborg Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
105885 Claus Jørgensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
105885 Claus Jørgensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94463 Isabella Sejer Pedersen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115254 Mads Sloth Asferg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
115254 Mads Sloth Asferg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
114848 Gustav Bork Stenholt VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114848 Gustav Bork Stenholt VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94463 Isabella Sejer Pedersen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115086 Karla Sørensen Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101324 Nicolai Helding Bentzen Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
101324 Nicolai Helding Bentzen Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103858 Markus Frederik Mørck Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103858 Markus Frederik Mørck Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Glud Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Glud Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101416 Mikkel Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101416 Mikkel Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103942 Thomas Simonsen Østbirk Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
103942 Thomas Simonsen Østbirk Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
101326 Kent Hougaard Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101326 Kent Hougaard Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115086 Karla Sørensen Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
82533 Jørgen Ulrik Horsens Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
115088 Mikkel Egemose Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115088 Mikkel Egemose Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
80600 Sofie Tornbjerg G. Mollerup Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
80600 Sofie Tornbjerg G. Mollerup Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
82533 Jørgen Ulrik Horsens Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109219 Andreas Holst Olesen Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115087 Oscar Sørensen Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
115087 Oscar Sørensen Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115640 Tobias Warthoe Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115640 Tobias Warthoe Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
108522 Victoria Strunck Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108522 Victoria Strunck Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115549 Louise Lønbæk Glud Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
115549 Louise Lønbæk Glud Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
86067 Gurli Nøhr Horsens Skyttekreds V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
86067 Gurli Nøhr Horsens Skyttekreds V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108930 Caroline Poulsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108930 Caroline Poulsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
110556 Frederik Holst Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110556 Frederik Holst Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
109219 Andreas Holst Olesen Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92241 Rasmus Kristensen Vejle Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92241 Rasmus Kristensen Vejle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104450 Leif Rossau Hovedgård Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104450 Leif Rossau Hovedgård Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115761 Claus Hallen Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113619 Rasmus Sandvad Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
87879 Mathias Mortensen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113619 Rasmus Sandvad Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
90804 Mads Jakobsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
90804 Mads Jakobsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111576 Simon Leonhardt Vejle Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111576 Simon Leonhardt Vejle Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
35631 Irene Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
35631 Irene Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112963 Mads Ohlsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
112963 Mads Ohlsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
82985 Lars Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110500 Christoffer Nordentoft Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
87879 Mathias Mortensen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110500 Christoffer Nordentoft Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107099 Dan Lassen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107099 Dan Lassen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108590 Malthe Tryk Vojens Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108590 Malthe Tryk Vojens Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
111846 Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
111846 Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
105132 Stefan Jespersen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105132 Stefan Jespersen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
112477 Alex Johannes Hesby Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
112477 Alex Johannes Hesby Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
112921 Jonas W. Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115444 William Kronika Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115444 William Kronika Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108243 Willads Kjær Lauersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108243 Willads Kjær Lauersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126854 Nicolai Bjerggaard Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115687 Mathias Worsøe Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
115687 Mathias Worsøe Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86081 Jonas Lykkegaard Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
86081 Jonas Lykkegaard Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115098 Caroline Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103367 Mads Thestrup Bertelsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103367 Mads Thestrup Bertelsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97036 Steen Clausen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97036 Steen Clausen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110549 Jacob Beck Nowak Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110549 Jacob Beck Nowak Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114608 Anja Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
114608 Anja Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111286 Mads Noer Helle Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
115098 Caroline Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
111286 Mads Noer Helle Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112913 Casper Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112913 Casper Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42296 Rudi Lindahl Vojens Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
42296 Rudi Lindahl Vojens Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
88651 Lise Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88651 Lise Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114609 Sam Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114609 Sam Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
83055 Christoffer Fuglkjær Bramming Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
83055 Christoffer Fuglkjær Bramming Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107728 Brian Toft Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107728 Brian Toft Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
89359 Mikkel Kastrupsen Kerteminde Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
89359 Mikkel Kastrupsen Kerteminde Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114610 Mike Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114610 Mike Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
50932 Niels Trolle Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
50971 Kirsten T. Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43491 Dan Larsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112683 Jesper Østergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112683 Jesper Østergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114687 Alexander Hammerhøj Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
114687 Alexander Hammerhøj Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
107683 Valdemar Nevad Sørensen Lunde Sg&I J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
107683 Valdemar Nevad Sørensen Lunde Sg&I J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
115739 Martin Pedersen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115739 Martin Pedersen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111366 Rasmus Rask Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
111366 Rasmus Rask Randers Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
45119 Kurt Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
45119 Kurt Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115255 Rasmus Sandberg Blomgren Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
115255 Rasmus Sandberg Blomgren Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
13917 Egon Østergaard Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
13917 Egon Østergaard Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87643 Torben Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87643 Torben Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
44135 Pernille Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44135 Pernille Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
108410 Rasmus Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108410 Rasmus Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104214 Pernille Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104214 Pernille Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104385 Jacob Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104385 Jacob Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20092 Morten Hansen Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20092 Morten Hansen Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
21163 Jens Rasmus Frandsen Horsens Skyttekreds V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
115550 Milla Møllegaard Glud Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
115550 Milla Møllegaard Glud Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
21163 Jens Rasmus Frandsen Horsens Skyttekreds V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
45193 Bettina Christensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
45193 Bettina Christensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95829 Gitte Bertelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95829 Gitte Bertelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
78926 Carina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
90998 Cecilie Nielsen Lind Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90998 Cecilie Nielsen Lind Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
78926 Carina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99925 Kasper Albrektsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
99925 Kasper Albrektsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106866 Lukas Juhl Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106866 Lukas Juhl Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103938 Morten Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103938 Morten Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19182 Mikkel Kjær Antonisen Skals Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19182 Mikkel Kjær Antonisen Skals Skytteforening UNG 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104273 Mikkel Vendelbo VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104273 Mikkel Vendelbo VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
20603 Mona Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
113101 Julie Korsgaard Ulbjerg Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113101 Julie Korsgaard Ulbjerg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115381 Marco Clemens Randers Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
115381 Marco Clemens Randers Skyttekreds BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94136 Stine Beltoft Ulbjerg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94136 Stine Beltoft Ulbjerg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106464 Christian Lykke Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106464 Christian Lykke Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107536 Alexander Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening J2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
98883 Lars Andersen Videbæk Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98883 Lars Andersen Videbæk Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88650 Jens Ole Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 195.0 1