vest hold runde 4-5 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
35938 Jeanette Trillingsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
35938 Jeanette Trillingsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98926 Tobias Thesbjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108891 Ida Pedersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
30952 Bent Kruse Trehøje Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
30952 Bent Kruse Trehøje Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108624 Andreas Grosmann Højmark Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
94264 Anders Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105977 Niels Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
32378 Kim Laurberg Trehøje Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
32378 Kim Laurberg Trehøje Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108625 Silas Jensen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98902 William Jørgensen Højmark Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108874 Christian Rohde Højmark Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
30968 Anders Stræde Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
37927 Gitte D. Eskildsen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
30968 Anders Stræde Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29754 Jesper A. Vestergaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
109917 Nicolaj Høj Klitten Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
105973 Svend Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
105873 Jeppe Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104924 Thomas Hansen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104137 Lukas Christensen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
107129 Albert Bang Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98899 Glen Jørgensen Højmark Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108616 Tobias Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
103793 Poul B. Jørgensen Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
103794 Otto Jørgensen Trehøje Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103794 Otto Jørgensen Trehøje Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
108616 Tobias Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
104690 Sofie Sørensen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
36188 Kristian Hansen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
36188 Kristian Hansen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
37835 Karl Aage Iversen Skjern Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
37690 Niels D.R.Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107889 Emil Thomsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107889 Emil Thomsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
38009 Birthe Vinther Skjern Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108626 Andreas Molbech Højmark Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
108617 Valdemar Jespersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108617 Valdemar Jespersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
108333 Kasper Riis Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108333 Kasper Riis Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
101452 Julie Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104999 Katrine T Larsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
108664 Mika Madsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98938 Mads Pold Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
96686 Thomas Løgager Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96686 Thomas Løgager Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
37874 Jens Jacob Nedergård Skjern Skytteforening ÅK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
94837 Anders Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
37662 Poul Erik Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108882 Marcus Løcke Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
37808 Kristen Jansen Skjern Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
94837 Anders Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
109012 Mathias Lauersen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
37420 Lars Poulsen Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106665 Sebastian Borggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
36616 Henry Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101732 Magnus Schou Jørgensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101732 Magnus Schou Jørgensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
37613 Thomas Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
37553 Camilla Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105016 Nanna Frank Jønson Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
105016 Nanna Frank Jønson Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
37797 Lars Chr. Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
104784 Mads Filsø Jacobsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103203 Jacob Galsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103203 Jacob Galsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109276 Tias Munch Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
104138 Arne Nielsen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
105872 Magnus Hansen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
105954 Jennifer Thomsen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
107042 Søren Christensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
107043 Andreas Thue Elbæk Klitten Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
109276 Tias Munch Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
87132 Freja Østerbøg Trehøje Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109913 Rasmus Munkholm Klitten Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
109914 Jeppe E. Jensen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
29722 Tove Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29722 Tove Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108884 Anders Jensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102139 Peder Kolby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104024 Rasmus Hansen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108890 Sara Pedersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
107045 Kristian Simonsen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
108892 Gustav Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
99325 Thomas Krogsgaard Klitten Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
107046 Viktor Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98930 Klaus Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109916 Anna Opstrup Klitten Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105824 Ida Florin Voldsgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98806 Henry Nielsen Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
106864 Mathilde Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108221 Julie Thomsen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109274 Andreas Nørtoft Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
109015 Andreas Skov Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109274 Andreas Nørtoft Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98883 Lars Andersen Videbæk Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
89916 Jonas Johansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
89916 Jonas Johansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103969 Emil Christiansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
36372 Tage Jensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107135 Per Møller Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
98927 Emil Ebbensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
29270 Peter Baasch Lemvig Skytteforening 2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
36396 Signe Jensen Klitten Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
36696 Arnfred Jensen Klitten Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
89831 Katrine Frich Klitten Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
35970 Diana Henriksen Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98540 Thorbjørn Florin Nørgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
35970 Diana Henriksen Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98808 Lone Kyndersen Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
82370 Jan Marhauer Skjern Skytteforening 1 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
109018 Tove Strunk Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
89830 Christian V. Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
98542 Mads Fjord Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
98619 Line A. Gramhart Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103964 Allan Stolc Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
98803 Rasmus Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104434 Markus Therkildsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94791 Kirstine Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98011 Kasper Farbricius Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98010 Jeppe Larsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
36798 Lærke Lauridsen Højmark Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104434 Markus Therkildsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
84522 Magnus Andreas Lund Højmark Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
37589 William Johansen Skjern Skytteforening V3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
37692 Niels Ivanhoe Skjern Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
98956 Mathilde Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
109013 Jeppe Andersen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
37388 Martin Graversgaard Videbæk Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84327 Stine Bloch Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
37485 Jacob K. Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81439 Jonas Mikkelsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
107139 Daniel Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108662 Emil Dyrholm Skjern Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107930 Nikolaj Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
107930 Nikolaj Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97391 Jonas Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97392 Karina Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107138 Michael Illner Skjern Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102245 Troels Led Andreasen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
109021 Elias Møller Svenstrup Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108667 Tobias Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108668 Knud Lind Lemvig Skytteforening 3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
103204 Thomas Andersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
30362 Aksel Nielsen Mejrup Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
30362 Aksel Nielsen Mejrup Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104697 Bent Viborg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107778 Jonas Lahrmann Skjern Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103970 Isaac Stangerup Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103970 Isaac Stangerup Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98929 Gunnar H. Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103014 Tristan Karlsen Thor Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
103014 Tristan Karlsen Thor Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94180 William Nørgård Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109275 Jon Albertsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
104695 Sebastian Kristensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102368 Daniel Steen Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104695 Sebastian Kristensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99765 Lasse Meiner Karstensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108669 Mikkel Møbius Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
109023 Michala Eline Røjkjær Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
109024 Rasmus alkærsig Julsgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98014 Mikkel Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
89194 Mathias Sørensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
27637 Lisbeth Lund Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98945 Camilla Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109476 Jakob Bach Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109476 Jakob Bach Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
30787 Mikkel Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106493 Niclas Kloch Skelkjær Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29286 Niels Ingvad Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103079 Jeppe Prang Kristensen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
38118 Annette Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103079 Jeppe Prang Kristensen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
107932 Magnus Poulsen Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
107932 Magnus Poulsen Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
88742 Morten Smed Skjern Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
30787 Mikkel Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
27604 Nicolai Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
88138 Jørgen Strunk Vinderup Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
98314 Bjørn K Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105018 Sebastian Kølbæk Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108179 Mikkel H Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
105018 Sebastian Kølbæk Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108181 Kristian Lauge Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108334 Klavs Jørgensen Trehøje Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
108334 Klavs Jørgensen Trehøje Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
109275 Jon Albertsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
36689 Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29318 Lars B. Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
29350 John Grauting Lemvig Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
90817 Mie Nørgård Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
98006 Martin Jepsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100032 Kristoffer Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108180 Mads S Nielsen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
98316 Emil Meiner Karstensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100172 Kim Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
98544 Lucas Røjkjær Erlandsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
37791 Laurids Holk Skjern Skytteforening V3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
37863 Jesper Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90098 Kim Bloch Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
109703 Amalie Scotwin Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
37778 Mads Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98805 Jan Hein Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109159 Thomas Nielsen Staby Efterskole J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
109011 Lasse Hein Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109016 Bent Andersen Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102188 Christian Jensen Staby Efterskole J2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
109159 Thomas Nielsen Staby Efterskole J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
110469 Jakob Christensen Staby Efterskole J2 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
110469 Jakob Christensen Staby Efterskole J2 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
104554 filip Dantoft Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109160 Andre Nielsen Staby Efterskole J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
109160 Andre Nielsen Staby Efterskole J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
110471 Mathias Kristensen Staby Efterskole J2 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
110471 Mathias Kristensen Staby Efterskole J2 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
102188 Christian Jensen Staby Efterskole J2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
109157 Hannah lockey Staby Efterskole J2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
109157 Hannah lockey Staby Efterskole J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
110472 Simon Robinson Staby Efterskole J2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
110472 Simon Robinson Staby Efterskole J2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94654 Mads Stokholm Trehøje Skytteforening J2 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
94654 Mads Stokholm Trehøje Skytteforening J2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
103201 Kristian Lindballe Galsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103201 Kristian Lindballe Galsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109480 Jonas Sunesen Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
109480 Jonas Sunesen Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
110001 Frederik Hald Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
110001 Frederik Hald Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
110003 Joshua Cope Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
110003 Joshua Cope Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
27649 Knud Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
27649 Knud Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
30274 Erling Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103080 Simon Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
103080 Simon Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107931 Kåre Olesen Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
107931 Kåre Olesen Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
89022 Camilla Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109475 Martin Bruun Wium Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109475 Martin Bruun Wium Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91155 Maria Birck Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91155 Maria Birck Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100553 Liam Ohagan Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
110470 Jeppe Guldager Staby Efterskole J2 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
110470 Jeppe Guldager Staby Efterskole J2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
29268 Peter Arp-Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
95343 Magnus Madsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104250 Jan Kamp Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109701 Tobias Nielsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94438 Knud Erik Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94438 Knud Erik Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100553 Liam Ohagan Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen