Skjern-stævne 2013 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98926 Tobias Thesbjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98926 Tobias Thesbjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110663 Oliver Madsen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110663 Oliver Madsen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108547 Sebastian Nølsøe Skjern Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108547 Sebastian Nølsøe Skjern Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
36616 Henry Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
36616 Henry Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
BK2 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
J1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
J1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101452 Julie Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101452 Julie Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110876 Niels Juul Obling Skjern Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110876 Niels Juul Obling Skjern Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97391 Jonas Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97391 Jonas Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 3 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94264 Anders Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94264 Anders Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107138 Michael Illner Skjern Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
107138 Michael Illner Skjern Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
107778 Jonas Lahrmann Skjern Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108626 Andreas Molbech Højmark Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108626 Andreas Molbech Højmark Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108872 Allan Molbech Højmark Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
108872 Allan Molbech Højmark Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29268 Peter Arp-Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
29268 Peter Arp-Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
37741 Merete Mogensen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
107778 Jonas Lahrmann Skjern Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
98713 Malene Paibjerg Sædding Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98713 Malene Paibjerg Sædding Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
95434 Rune Toft Bjerg Sædding Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
95434 Rune Toft Bjerg Sædding Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
89830 Christian V. Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
89830 Christian V. Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
105873 Jeppe Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105873 Jeppe Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
93738 Martin Ruby Nielsen Sædding Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93738 Martin Ruby Nielsen Sædding Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110879 Thomas Bundsbæk Skjern Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
110879 Thomas Bundsbæk Skjern Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107046 Viktor Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
107046 Viktor Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
90817 Mie Nørgård Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
90817 Mie Nørgård Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108662 Emil Dyrholm Skjern Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108662 Emil Dyrholm Skjern Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
82370 Jan Marhauer Skjern Skytteforening 1 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
82370 Jan Marhauer Skjern Skytteforening 1 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
109918 Roland Fjordside Klitten Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
29286 Niels Ingvad Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29286 Niels Ingvad Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
29318 Lars B. Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
29318 Lars B. Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening 3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
108878 Kathrine Molbech Højmark Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108878 Kathrine Molbech Højmark Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
37692 Niels Ivanhoe Skjern Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
37692 Niels Ivanhoe Skjern Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
37778 Mads Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
37778 Mads Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
99897 Marcus Nørgaard Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
99897 Marcus Nørgaard Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97392 Karina Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97392 Karina Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
89831 Katrine Frich Klitten Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
107135 Per Møller Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
110661 Kenneth Madsen Skjern Skytteforening 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
110661 Kenneth Madsen Skjern Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
110662 Malthe Kjærgaard Skjern Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
110662 Malthe Kjærgaard Skjern Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107137 Alexander Jensen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107137 Alexander Jensen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
96726 Nicklas Bjerg Mortensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96726 Nicklas Bjerg Mortensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108665 Amina Salakhly Skjern Skytteforening BK4 156.0 156.0 Mesterskab
108665 Amina Salakhly Skjern Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
36689 Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
36689 Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
109188 Sebastian Schneider Brande Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109188 Sebastian Schneider Brande Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98945 Camilla Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98945 Camilla Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104691 Jonas Hedegaard Sædding Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104691 Jonas Hedegaard Sædding Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110000 Michael S Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
110000 Michael S Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
110659 Mikkel Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
109916 Anna Opstrup Klitten Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
100172 Kim Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
100172 Kim Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening 3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
98011 Kasper Farbricius Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104695 Sebastian Kristensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104695 Sebastian Kristensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
85107 Dennis Skovgaard Kristiansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
85107 Dennis Skovgaard Kristiansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
98011 Kasper Farbricius Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
37863 Jesper Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
37863 Jesper Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
38118 Annette Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
38118 Annette Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83014 Casper Kjeldsen Skjern Skytteforening UNG 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
83014 Casper Kjeldsen Skjern Skytteforening UNG 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
102368 Daniel Steen Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
102368 Daniel Steen Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94180 William Nørgård Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94180 William Nørgård Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen