TKL Sommerstævne 2013 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
96977 Sara Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
96977 Sara Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
27970 Jesper Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
27970 Jesper Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
102948 Benjamin Andersen Bak Viborg Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
102948 Benjamin Andersen Bak Viborg Skytteforening JUN 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 122.0 122.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 116.0 116.0 Mesterskab
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
19529 Steen Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
19529 Steen Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V2 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
88711 Victor Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
89472 Oliver Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
104538 Lukas Hald Gregersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
104538 Lukas Hald Gregersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen