Hem 15 meter riffel stævne 2012 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 3 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
26843 Niels Bak Veje Viborg Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
26843 Niels Bak Veje Viborg Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104866 Rasmus Olesen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
104866 Rasmus Olesen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Roslev Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Roslev Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
27509 Niels Hansen Hem Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
27509 Niels Hansen Hem Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
27876 Martin Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening UNG 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
27876 Martin Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening UNG 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
26887 Kirsten Bak Veje Viborg Skytteforening UNG 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
26887 Kirsten Bak Veje Viborg Skytteforening UNG 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
27957 Jonna Søgaard Hem Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
27957 Jonna Søgaard Hem Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92117 Johannes Rydal Hem Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
92117 Johannes Rydal Hem Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
28096 Benny Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
28096 Benny Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
104011 Rune V. Hansen Østsalling IF BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
104011 Rune V. Hansen Østsalling IF BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92084 Marie Hansen Hem Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
92084 Marie Hansen Hem Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
80476 Antony Billingham Hem Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
80476 Antony Billingham Hem Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
27548 Bent Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
27548 Bent Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
27341 Mikkel Krogh Simonsen Hem Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
27341 Mikkel Krogh Simonsen Hem Skytteforening UNG 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
27765 Tom D. Søgård Hem Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
27765 Tom D. Søgård Hem Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
88711 Victor Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88711 Victor Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
19532 Simon Nørgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19532 Simon Nørgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92377 Pernille Noppenau Roslev Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
92377 Pernille Noppenau Roslev Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95902 Lau Christensen Roslev Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95902 Lau Christensen Roslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95506 Louise Panduro Nielsen Østsalling IF BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
95506 Louise Panduro Nielsen Østsalling IF BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102947 Jacob Haldborg Andersen Østsalling IF BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102947 Jacob Haldborg Andersen Østsalling IF BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
103092 Malene Panduro Nielsen Østsalling IF BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103092 Malene Panduro Nielsen Østsalling IF BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99887 Kristian Pedersen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99887 Kristian Pedersen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
97326 Mads Andersen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97326 Mads Andersen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
96441 Lasse Funder Roslev Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96441 Lasse Funder Roslev Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
89472 Oliver Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
89472 Oliver Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87215 Kasper M. Pedersen Roslev Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87215 Kasper M. Pedersen Roslev Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97925 Rasmus Christiansen Karup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97925 Rasmus Christiansen Karup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen