Silkeborgstævne 50m 2011 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
22559 Ivan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
22559 Ivan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
81545 Betina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
81545 Betina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds 2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds 2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
97993 Martin Knudsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
97993 Martin Knudsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
21962 Ann-Kirstine Larsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
21962 Ann-Kirstine Larsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
31499 Thyge Larsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
31499 Thyge Larsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening, BK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening, BK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
72491 Steffan Taulborg Ørre Skytteforening, BK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
72491 Steffan Taulborg Ørre Skytteforening, BK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
92695 Lucas Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
92695 Lucas Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
31699 Henning Ørregaard Ikast Skytteforening 3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
31699 Henning Ørregaard Ikast Skytteforening 3 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
83601 Jens Erik Nielsen Glud Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
83601 Jens Erik Nielsen Glud Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
74917 Martin Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
74917 Martin Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
21910 Arne Olesen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
21910 Arne Olesen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
100686 Jannik Josephsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening J2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
100686 Jannik Josephsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening J2 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning
22467 Kent Haaning Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
22467 Kent Haaning Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
84598 Bo Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
84598 Bo Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
22546 Jan Mikkelsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
22546 Jan Mikkelsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
31778 Anders Ø Schreiber Ikast Skytteforening UNG 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
31778 Anders Ø Schreiber Ikast Skytteforening UNG 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
22308 Niels Povlsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
22308 Niels Povlsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
22493 Karin Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
22493 Karin Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
31553 Per Schreiber Ikast Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
31553 Per Schreiber Ikast Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
22230 Simon Knudsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
22230 Simon Knudsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
22403 Magnus Bøgely Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
22403 Magnus Bøgely Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 116.0 116.0 Mesterskab
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 121.0 121.0 Hovedskydning
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
18453 Carl Jørn Lange Randers Skyttekreds V2 123.0 123.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
92431 Ole Faurskov Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
92431 Ole Faurskov Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
94778 Mihriann Vester Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
94778 Mihriann Vester Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening, J1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
84370 Christina Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening, J1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen