Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Karup geværstævne 2012 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
Alle foreninger
Fjends Skytteforening
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
Haderup Skytteforening
Horsens Skyttekreds
Ikast Skytteforening
Karup Skytteforening
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Roslev Skytteforening
Skals Skytteforening
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
Skive skytteforening
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Viborg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
91114
Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen
Haderup Skytteforening
J1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
91114
Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen
Haderup Skytteforening
J1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
83110
Anders Qvist
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
83110
Anders Qvist
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
28096
Benny Pedersen
Fjends Skytteforening
ÅK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
28096
Benny Pedersen
Fjends Skytteforening
ÅK3
175.000
175.000
Mesterskab
22136
Børge Riis Nielsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
22136
Børge Riis Nielsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
19315
Peter Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
19315
Peter Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
2
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
92763
Lars Søby Jensen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
92763
Lars Søby Jensen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
91693
Niels Frederik Andreasen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
91693
Niels Frederik Andreasen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
31756
Bo Udby Andersen
Ikast Skytteforening
ÅK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
31756
Bo Udby Andersen
Ikast Skytteforening
ÅK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
31082
Lise-Lotte Mortensen
Karup Skytteforening
3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
31082
Lise-Lotte Mortensen
Karup Skytteforening
3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
27992
Jan Schmidt
Skive skytteforening
2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
27992
Jan Schmidt
Skive skytteforening
2
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
19352
Henrik Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
UNG
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
19352
Henrik Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
UNG
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
99010
Jesper Kjærgaard
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
99010
Jesper Kjærgaard
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
93540
Dorte Thomsen
Haderup Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
93540
Dorte Thomsen
Haderup Skytteforening
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
96594
Christian Krarup
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
96594
Christian Krarup
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
29776
Vagn Andersen
Haderup Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
29776
Vagn Andersen
Haderup Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
95711
Tommy Søby Jensen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
95711
Tommy Søby Jensen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
88173
Jacob Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
88173
Jacob Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
75892
Kristian Thomsen
Karup Skytteforening
UNG
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
75892
Kristian Thomsen
Karup Skytteforening
UNG
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
19552
Rasmus Barrett
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
19552
Rasmus Barrett
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
107157
Niklas Bossow Torp
Roslev Skytteforening
BK4
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
107157
Niklas Bossow Torp
Roslev Skytteforening
BK4
174.000
174.000
Mesterskab
83507
Kristian K. Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
83507
Kristian K. Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
98877
Karsten Jensen
Haderup Skytteforening
ÅK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
98877
Karsten Jensen
Haderup Skytteforening
ÅK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
31699
Henning Ørregaard
Ikast Skytteforening
3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
31699
Henning Ørregaard
Ikast Skytteforening
3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
22135
Børge Mønster
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
22135
Børge Mønster
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
92378
Tobias Noppenau Hansen
Roslev Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
92378
Tobias Noppenau Hansen
Roslev Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
31719
Erik Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
31719
Erik Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
19466
Finn Karlsson
Skals Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
106522
Anette Andersen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
106522
Anette Andersen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
31389
Nikolaj Feltsen
Karup Skytteforening
J2
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
31389
Nikolaj Feltsen
Karup Skytteforening
J2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
19466
Finn Karlsson
Skals Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
27987
Jan Thesbjerg
Skive skytteforening
1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
27987
Jan Thesbjerg
Skive skytteforening
1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
102948
Benjamin Andersen Bak
Viborg Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
102948
Benjamin Andersen Bak
Viborg Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
80892
Casper Norup Bertelsen
Karup Skytteforening
UNG
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
103434
Rebecca Millgaard
Karup Skytteforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
103434
Rebecca Millgaard
Karup Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
80892
Casper Norup Bertelsen
Karup Skytteforening
UNG
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
98723
Emil Kronholm Søvsø
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
97925
Rasmus Christiansen
Karup Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
97925
Rasmus Christiansen
Karup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
98723
Emil Kronholm Søvsø
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
31499
Thyge Larsen
Ikast Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
31499
Thyge Larsen
Ikast Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
31553
Per Schreiber
Ikast Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
31553
Per Schreiber
Ikast Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
82480
Flemming Jørgensen
Karup Skytteforening
ÅK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
82480
Flemming Jørgensen
Karup Skytteforening
ÅK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
93602
Amalie Nørebæk Dürr
Karup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
93602
Amalie Nørebæk Dürr
Karup Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
104866
Rasmus Olesen
Roslev Skytteforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
104866
Rasmus Olesen
Roslev Skytteforening
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
108155
Annika Christiansen
Karup Skytteforening
ÅK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
108155
Annika Christiansen
Karup Skytteforening
ÅK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
104893
Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen
Karup Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
104893
Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen
Karup Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
103435
Marie Louise Millgaard
Karup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
107846
Simon Brogaard Jørgensen
Roslev Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
107846
Simon Brogaard Jørgensen
Roslev Skytteforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
103435
Marie Louise Millgaard
Karup Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
56031
Gert Hansen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
95373
Matilde Hede
Haderup Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
95373
Matilde Hede
Haderup Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
103557
Kristian Nørgaard Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
103557
Kristian Nørgaard Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
56302
Tage Andersen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
56302
Tage Andersen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
80451
Jacob Bertel
Karup Skytteforening
UNG
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
80451
Jacob Bertel
Karup Skytteforening
UNG
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
88599
Helle Norup Bertelsen
Karup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
88599
Helle Norup Bertelsen
Karup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
92860
Martin Krarup Hede
Haderup Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
92860
Martin Krarup Hede
Haderup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
92862
Caroline Peeters
Haderup Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
92862
Caroline Peeters
Haderup Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
107490
Oliver Olesen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
98874
Lasse Jensen
Haderup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
98874
Lasse Jensen
Haderup Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
31371
Tommy Feltsen
Karup Skytteforening
ÅK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
23128
Harry Egon Jensen
Karup Skytteforening
V3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
23128
Harry Egon Jensen
Karup Skytteforening
V3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
103433
Anne Maria Christensen
Karup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
103433
Anne Maria Christensen
Karup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
107844
Jakob Holmfred
Roslev Skytteforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
107844
Jakob Holmfred
Roslev Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
19566
Peder Juul Pedersen
Karup Skytteforening
V3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
19566
Peder Juul Pedersen
Karup Skytteforening
V3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
23275
Kjeld Holm
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
2
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
23275
Kjeld Holm
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
93542
Lone Krarup Hede
Haderup Skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
93541
Alex Thomsen
Haderup Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
93541
Alex Thomsen
Haderup Skytteforening
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
107490
Oliver Olesen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
92377
Pernille Noppenau Hansen
Roslev Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
97326
Mads Andersen
Roslev Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
97326
Mads Andersen
Roslev Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
22034
Preben Kallegaard
Kjellerup Skytteforening
1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
22034
Preben Kallegaard
Kjellerup Skytteforening
1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
104538
Lukas Hald Gregersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
104538
Lukas Hald Gregersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
107847
Nicklas Jensen Kammersgaard
Roslev Skytteforening
BK4
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
107847
Nicklas Jensen Kammersgaard
Roslev Skytteforening
BK4
165.000
165.000
Mesterskab
88934
Willy Wegner
Horsens Skyttekreds
V3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
88934
Willy Wegner
Horsens Skyttekreds
V3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
107333
Victor Christensen
Karup Skytteforening
BK4
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
107333
Victor Christensen
Karup Skytteforening
BK4
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
92377
Pernille Noppenau Hansen
Roslev Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
31025
Peter Kristiansen
Karup Skytteforening
ÅK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
31025
Peter Kristiansen
Karup Skytteforening
ÅK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
107475
Rikke Norup Bertelsen
Karup Skytteforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
107475
Rikke Norup Bertelsen
Karup Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
107334
Benjamin Jepsen
Karup Skytteforening
BK4
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
107334
Benjamin Jepsen
Karup Skytteforening
BK4
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen