Veterantræf 2012 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
19749 Erik Fisker Viborg Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
19749 Erik Fisker Viborg Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
28099 Benny Mortensen DFB Skive V2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
28099 Benny Mortensen DFB Skive V2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
108047 Mikael Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
108047 Mikael Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
12288 Adolf Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
12288 Adolf Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
104979 Inger Lise Pedersen DFB Skive ÅK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
32474 John Madsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 3 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
32474 John Madsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
27998 Inga Jensen Skive skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
27998 Inga Jensen Skive skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
12208 Ulla Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
19161 Per S. Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
19161 Per S. Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
12208 Ulla Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
104979 Inger Lise Pedersen DFB Skive ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
91589 Ivan Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
91589 Ivan Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
19101 Knud Christensen Viborg Skytteforening 2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19101 Knud Christensen Viborg Skytteforening 2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19727 Hans Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19727 Hans Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
27860 Mogens Bro DFB Skive V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
27860 Mogens Bro DFB Skive V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
101432 Allan Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
101432 Allan Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
81526 Kirsten Poulsen Skive skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
81526 Kirsten Poulsen Skive skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
V2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
19354 Henning Thuesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
19287 Anna Marie Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
32297 Leif Seiersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
32297 Leif Seiersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
31128 K. O. Andersen Viborg Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
31128 K. O. Andersen Viborg Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
19287 Anna Marie Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
27898 Laurits Jensen Skive skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
27898 Laurits Jensen Skive skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
19354 Henning Thuesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen