Haderup Dalgas Stævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
22403 Magnus Bøgely Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
22403 Magnus Bøgely Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
29853 Lars Nahnsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
29853 Lars Nahnsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
91114 Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
91694 Kasper Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
91694 Kasper Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95542 Verner Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening V1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
111647 Mads Trier Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
111647 Mads Trier Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
98877 Karsten Jensen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
98877 Karsten Jensen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
84485 Therese Skrødstrup Vogt Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
84485 Therese Skrødstrup Vogt Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98874 Lasse Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98874 Lasse Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107881 Sofus Adsersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107881 Sofus Adsersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
146890 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146890 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
102228 Torben L. Christiansen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
95373 Matilde Hede Haderup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
95373 Matilde Hede Haderup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
102948 Benjamin Andersen Bak Viborg Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
102948 Benjamin Andersen Bak Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
101200 Jens Eskildsen Haderup Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
106756 Malthe O.K. Mogensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
106756 Malthe O.K. Mogensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
85425 Kasper A. Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
85425 Kasper A. Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
87914 Hans Kjær Kristensen Fjends Skytteforening 3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
87914 Hans Kjær Kristensen Fjends Skytteforening 3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
108047 Mikael Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
108047 Mikael Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Haderup Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Haderup Skytteforening 1 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
31499 Thyge Larsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
31499 Thyge Larsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen