Haderup Dalgas Stævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29853 Lars Nahnsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
29853 Lars Nahnsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111647 Mads Trier Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111647 Mads Trier Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
107881 Sofus Adsersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107881 Sofus Adsersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
31499 Thyge Larsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
31499 Thyge Larsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Haderup Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Haderup Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
22403 Magnus Bøgely Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
95373 Matilde Hede Haderup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95373 Matilde Hede Haderup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
22403 Magnus Bøgely Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
95542 Verner Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
101200 Jens Eskildsen Haderup Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
87914 Hans Kjær Kristensen Fjends Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
87914 Hans Kjær Kristensen Fjends Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108047 Mikael Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98877 Karsten Jensen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
98877 Karsten Jensen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
85425 Kasper A. Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
85425 Kasper A. Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
84485 Therese Skrødstrup Vogt Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
84485 Therese Skrødstrup Vogt Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91694 Kasper Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91694 Kasper Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102228 Torben L. Christiansen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102948 Benjamin Andersen Bak Viborg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102948 Benjamin Andersen Bak Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108047 Mikael Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
98874 Lasse Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98874 Lasse Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
106756 Malthe O.K. Mogensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106756 Malthe O.K. Mogensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91114 Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen