Lindstævne 2011 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening ÅK3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
32224 Martin Erni Lind Skytteforening ÅK3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
22152 Anders Røhr Lauritzen Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98951 Steen Jensen Lind Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
29903 Gitte Vinter Lind Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
82916 Jarl Linde Vilsted Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
82916 Jarl Linde Vilsted Skytteforening 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98952 Lars Schandorff Lind Skytteforening V3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
95341 Jørgen Nielsen Lind Skytteforening ÅK3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
32710 Egon Stephansen Lind Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97300 Gitte Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
93031 Simon Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95398 Mads Vestergaard Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
84795 Stine Saaby Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
32911 Anna Lise Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
90998 Cecilie Nielsen Lind Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening ÅK3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98953 Frederik Mailund Lind Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
96180 Thea Kær Lauritzen Holstebro Skytteforening J1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
11767 Ruth Thorius Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
32496 Jesper Harley Hansen Lind Skytteforening ÅK3 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
88500 Gustav Rasmussen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
32851 Bjarne Madsen Lind Skytteforening ÅK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
32872 Bente Søndergaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98784 Lykke Pedersen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
22146 Andreas Røhr Lauritzen Holstebro Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
86960 Michael Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
32467 Johnny Søndergård Kristensen Lind Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
31499 Thyge Larsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98029 Martin Rasmussen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
87577 Joachim Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97119 Jonas Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen