01000 Nordjysk Mesterskab 25m (Finpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
14295 Leif Nielsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 VET 485.000 485.000 Mesterskab
10649 Bjarne Nielsen Sindal Skyttekreds 3 419.000 419.000 Mesterskab
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 520.000 520.000 Mesterskab
89686 Christian Randa Ovesen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK 522.000 522.000 Mesterskab
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 531.000 531.000 Mesterskab
10628 Søren Chr. Andersen Hirtshals Skytteforening 3 395.000 395.000 Mesterskab
14365 Ivan Hjortshøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 VET 498.000 498.000 Mesterskab
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅKL 501.000 501.000 Mesterskab
15935 Henry Thomsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VET 532.000 532.000 Mesterskab
15674 Peer Ovesen Hjallerup Skytteforening 3 533.000 533.000 Mesterskab
14211 Peter Dyrskjøt Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 JUN 486.000 486.000 Mesterskab
14316 Kevin Blom Grønhøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 JUN 449.000 449.000 Mesterskab
14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 532.000 532.000 Mesterskab
15919 Jeppe Pilgaard Brix Hjallerup Skytteforening ÅKL 522.000 522.000 Mesterskab
81839 Michael Randa Ovesen Hjallerup Skytteforening JUN 417.000 417.000 Mesterskab
94232 Anders Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 3 428.000 428.000 Mesterskab
94825 Frank Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 3 410.000 410.000 Mesterskab
96546 Christina Kousholt Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening JUN 362.000 362.000 Mesterskab
10885 Karsten Juul Jensen Hirtshals Skytteforening 3 518.000 518.000 Mesterskab
85281 Torben Breindahl Hjørring Skytteforening 3 503.000 503.000 Mesterskab
10659 Tom Heidmann Sindal Skyttekreds 3 508.000 508.000 Mesterskab
12376 Tommy Madsen Års Skytteforening 3 542.000 542.000 Mesterskab
63339 Frederik Jensen Års Skytteforening 3 509.000 509.000 Mesterskab
15896 Jørn H. Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 535.000 535.000 Mesterskab
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 518.000 518.000 Mesterskab
10548 Jannik Hansen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds JUN 505.000 505.000 Mesterskab
10602 Bo Bæk Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 551.000 551.000 Mesterskab
86882 Daniel Zobbe Frederikshavn Skyttekreds JUN 491.000 491.000 Mesterskab
92324 Mikael B. Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK 533.000 533.000 Mesterskab
93969 Kasper Romedahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds JUN 487.000 487.000 Mesterskab
94660 Emil Riis Wolfhagen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK 529.000 529.000 Mesterskab
10877 Klaus Andersen Hirtshals Skytteforening 3 460.000 460.000 Mesterskab
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening 3 531.000 531.000 Mesterskab
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 3 462.000 462.000 Mesterskab
15751 Allan Christensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 2 545.000 545.000 Mesterskab
15650 Troels Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 3 459.000 459.000 Mesterskab
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 1 563.000 563.000 Mesterskab
14525 Svend Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 VET 508.000 508.000 Mesterskab
94231 Søren Thomsen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK 399.000 399.000 Mesterskab
96409 Hanne Nielsen Hirtshals Skytteforening 3 484.000 484.000 Mesterskab
10723 Kristian Heidemann Sindal Skyttekreds UNG 509.000 509.000 Mesterskab
10789 Alex Lauritsen Sindal Skyttekreds 3 519.000 519.000 Mesterskab
11033 Per Ørbech Petersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 437.000 437.000 Mesterskab
16046 Otto Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 540.000 540.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen