SK-cup 1. runde region 3 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
39069 Torben Skovgaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
50476 Ivan Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
47657 Ebbe Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
92606 Conner Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
50991 Jens Peder Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
49690 Axel Larsen-DØD Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
48758 Dorthe Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening 1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99402 Sebastian Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
101868 Morten Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
86084 Anna Katrine Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
86081 Jonas Lykkegaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
52196 Chris Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I UNG 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
92631 Jonas Harboe Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I 2 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
96943 Emil Jessen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Tommerup Skytteforening 3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
50246 Frank Andersen Otterup Skytteforening ÅK1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95233 Simone Thistrup Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49447 Mathias Thomsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
50342 Simone Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49545 Mogens Poulsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
50348 Sandra Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
49620 Jette D. Poulsen Særslev Skytteforening 3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
101155 Mikkel Lindskov Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
82092 Cecile Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
50391 Mie Petersen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
99609 Jefta Bobjerg Tommerup Skytteforening J2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
51287 Simon Møller Thuesen Særslev Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
51428 Jan Olsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
52510 Rene Abildtrup Særslev Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
91739 Jonas Godbersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98810 Rasmus Grøngård Lunde Sg&I J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Lunde Sg&I J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
46298 Stig Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I 3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
47940 Stine Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91716 Andreas Malmkvist Tommerup Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
91715 Erik Bjernemose Tommerup Skytteforening 3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
46291 Tom Nielsen Lunde Sg&I 3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
99290 Mathias Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102717 Frederik Wahl Lunde Sg&I BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
52619 Henning Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
91740 Mikkel W. Panton Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
99611 Cecilie Kristiansen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
103380 Claus Bobjerg Tommerup Skytteforening 3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
95592 Mads Van Elzelingen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
101696 Martin Ulmer Nielsen Lunde Sg&I BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101671 Henriette Svenstrup Lunde Sg&I ÅK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101643 Mikkel Kock Henriksen Lunde Sg&I BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
101642 Casper Cederberg Lunde Sg&I BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
59562 Jakob Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98811 Robert Grøngård Lunde Sg&I BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
50021 Steffen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Særslev Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
52640 Erik Aborrelund Tommerup Skytteforening V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
20019 Christian Laursen Otterup Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
20019 Christian Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
46987 Malene Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102719 Mikkel Rask Lambertsen Lunde Sg&I BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
102718 Tobias Rask Lambertsen Lunde Sg&I BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
52737 Jesper Lyck Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
87582 Luckas Kunz Særslev Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
46304 Regner Kristensen Lunde Sg&I V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
89583 Matthias Fejerskov Lunde Sg&I UNG 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
49453 Gunnar Petersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
46297 Stine Kirkegaard Eriksen Lunde Sg&I UNG 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50483 Henriette Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
50177 Jørgen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
97766 Michael Petersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102424 Michael Lambertsen Lunde Sg&I 3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102792 Kim Juul Larsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
45325 Finn Helleskov Andersen Lunde Sg&I 3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49569 Marie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
101153 Kasper Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I J2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
47958 Sander Dyremose Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 2 156.000 156.000 Hovedskydning
48111 Ketil D Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 3 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
49624 Jens Ulrik Pilegård Særslev Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
100501 Viktor Haar Givskov Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
50905 Tobias E. Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I V3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
46362 Jeanette Johansen Lunde Sg&I ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
96577 Louise Petersen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
97163 Hjalte Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen