01000 15m luftriffelturnering 3. runde (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
16020 Vera Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
13094 Rikke Jøker Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
16005 Ann Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
82448 Sandra Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
92563 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99342 Josephine D. Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98948 Lise Kjær Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
11008 Søren Otte Hjørring Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
11021 Sara Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
87301 Martin B. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
97314 Christoffer Skov Olsen Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
11763 Signe Christiansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
84242 Martin B. S. Raunkjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
11841 Morten Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
12201 Benjamin Laursen Vilsted Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
88370 Mathias Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
89277 Ulf Aldal Vilsted Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
96541 Christian S. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
16195 Knud Erik Petersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
93143 Adam Søltoft Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
87248 Rune Bergmann Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88231 Marcus Edelbo Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98261 Mikkel D. Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
81765 Ida B. Guldsmed-Thomsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
93031 Simon Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
93142 Andreas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
92566 Søren Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
93258 Mads T. Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
11697 Asbjørn Risgård Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
11977 Jonas Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
89280 Kaare Jacobsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
14490 Winnie Rabech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101549 Simon Holm Simonsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
10312 Bent Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
15437 Kristine Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
82447 Christian Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96575 Mads Flyvholm Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
10584 Darling Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
10577 Eskil Aachmann Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 128.000 128.000 Hovedskydning
101749 Mikkel Holm Simonsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
83973 Nikolaj Møller Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102833 Mathias Østenkær Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
90555 Lasse Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
102043 Kristina Skøt Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
99464 Joachim R. Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
16510 David Maas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88866 Matias Juellund Skørping Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
85581 Nina Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen