15m stævne Pistol 2013-14 Runde 1. (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
31753 Brian Frahm Ikast Skytteforening ÅK2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
30665 Carl Johnsen Aulum Skytteforening 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening V1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
27884 Magnus Harritz Skive Pistolklub V1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
38811 Allan Melby Viborg Skytteforening 3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
31191 Dorte Thorsen Viborg Skytteforening 1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
82987 Bo Tronborg Ulbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
19087 Anker Olesen Viborg Skytteforening V2 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
92086 Jørgen Davidsen Hem Skytteforening V1 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
24133 Martin Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds 4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
110884 Rene Høj Nielsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK2 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
112292 Palle Andersen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
22491 Karlo Riberholt Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
30123 Mads Pedersen Hem Skytteforening V1 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening JUN 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
24118 Teddy Madsen Gjern Skyttekreds ÅK2 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening V2 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
32474 John Madsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 4 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening ÅK1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
112075 Denis Demidine Ikast Skytteforening ÅK2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 3 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
31147 Jens Erik Dalsgaard Karup Skytteforening V1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
92000 Bjarne Mortensen Ikast Skytteforening V2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93171 Erik Steen Nielsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
18574 Thomas Kaihøj Gjern Skyttekreds ÅK2 206.0 206.0 Hovedskydning
112178 Morten Kirkegaard Viborg Skytteforening 4 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Haderup Skytteforening 3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
101599 Erik Kjærulff Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ÅK2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
19030 Kenneth L. Nielsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
98323 Kjeld Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 4 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
80741 Krista Enevoldsen Gjern Skyttekreds ÅK2 208.0 208.0 Hovedskydning
92084 Marie Hansen Hem Skytteforening V1 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
92085 Egon Nørgaard Hem Skytteforening V2 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
111655 Martin Egelund Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
32400 Keld Kølbæk Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
24020 Karsten Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V2 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
83088 Thorkill Lind Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening V1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
27810 Poul Højgaard Jensen Skive Pistolklub 4 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
27333 Ole Kristensen Skive Pistolklub 3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
31647 Kurt F. Schnuchel Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
19759 Claus Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
101600 Berit Kjærulff Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ÅK2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
113887 Jeppe Brydsø Skive Pistolklub BK 123.0 123.0 Hovedskydning
31694 Ib Kølbæk Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 3 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening 1 291.0 291.0 Hovedskydning
114182 Allan Christensen Viborg Skytteforening 4 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
19776 Bodil Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening V2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
86630 Kim Fensteen Madsen Viborg Skytteforening V2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub 2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen DFB Viborg ÅK2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
95800 Jan Petersen Gjern Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22284 Per Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
29892 Jan Jørgensen Haderup Skytteforening 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
19541 Robert Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
19321 Niels Peter Bro Viborg Skytteforening V1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
31155 Jan V. Mortensen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening ÅK2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ÅK2 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
108048 Morten Villadsen Viborg Skytteforening 4 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
19643 Lars Haurum Viborg Skytteforening V1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
19730 Gunnar Mejlby Viborg Skytteforening V2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
31072 Marius Petersen Viborg Skytteforening V2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
102325 Niels Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 94.0 94.0 Hovedskydning
31097 Lars Vinkler Viborg Skytteforening 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
104542 Jonas Gade Skive Pistolklub ÅK2 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening V1 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
19549 Rasmus Ruby Viborg Skytteforening 3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
19785 Bent Svejstrup Viborg Skytteforening V1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
31021 Poul Vinkler Viborg Skytteforening V1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
95040 Ole Larsen Viborg Skytteforening 4 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
21928 Peter Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds 4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
24128 Niels J. Kaihøj Gjern Skyttekreds V2 201.0 201.0 Hovedskydning
19602 Michael Bülow Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening UNG 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
86294 Jacob Lindgaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 4 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
107809 Allan Rasmussen Gjern Skyttekreds ÅK2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
32510 Jesper Meyhoff Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 3 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
32708 Eilif F. Thomsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111088 Preben Andersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
113020 Thomas Henriksen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 4 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
29893 Jan Mortensen Aulum Skytteforening 2 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
133844 Bent Chr Elkjær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V2 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
31699 Henning Ørregaard Ikast Skytteforening V2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
32071 Niels P. Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103377 Jørgen Mortensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103379 Jens Østergaard Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
112327 Randi Lauritzen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
112334 Rene Tim Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
113886 Simon Lund Skive Pistolklub BK 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
12297 John Kristensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
22561 Ingolf Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
29869 Jørgen Handberg Haderup Skytteforening V2 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
102227 Rune Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 3 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
80616 Casper Messer Frydendal Haderup Skytteforening 3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
96493 Jon Ø. Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening BK 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
V2 211.0 211.0 Hovedskydning
92512 Sarah N. Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
30375 Vagn Jespersen Aulum Skytteforening 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
18967 Ulrich Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
102326 Niels Korshøj Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
102328 Preben Bastrup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 207.0 207.0 Hovedskydning
102472 Ole Gram Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
112397 Benny P. Søndergaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 205.0 205.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 206.0 206.0 Hovedskydning
106462 Michael Jacobsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ÅK2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
106464 Christian Lykke Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro JUN 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29887 Jens Godskesen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen