01505 Nørresundby skf. dobbeltstævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104374 Kim Kristensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104374 Kim Kristensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95772 Jonas Worm-Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95772 Jonas Worm-Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
13094 Rikke Jøker Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
13094 Rikke Jøker Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97291 Per Barsted Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97291 Per Barsted Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
89388 Frederik Nørgaard Pedersen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
89388 Frederik Nørgaard Pedersen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98948 Lise Kjær Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99464 Joachim R. Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
99464 Joachim R. Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97397 Lars Kjær Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97397 Lars Kjær Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92898 Mads Hansen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104373 Mikela Kristensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104373 Mikela Kristensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
102043 Kristina Skøt Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
102043 Kristina Skøt Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
99342 Josephine D. Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99342 Josephine D. Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17163 Hans Jørgen Madsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
17163 Hans Jørgen Madsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
14831 Dennis Sørensen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92898 Mads Hansen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
97292 Jonas Barsted Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
11767 Ruth Thorius Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
11767 Ruth Thorius Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
97292 Jonas Barsted Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100087 Henrik Skøt Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
12120 Arne Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
12120 Arne Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
100087 Henrik Skøt Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104376 Sofie Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104376 Sofie Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97398 Frederik Kjær Skørping Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97890 Eva Sloth Borregaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97890 Eva Sloth Borregaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97891 Anna Sloth Borregaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97891 Anna Sloth Borregaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99184 Natasha Hansen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
99184 Natasha Hansen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
97398 Frederik Kjær Skørping Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
14490 Winnie Rabech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
14490 Winnie Rabech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101927 John L. Thomsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
16179 Christian Schou Mou og Omegns Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
16179 Christian Schou Mou og Omegns Skytteforening V3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
14658 Louise Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
14658 Louise Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101927 John L. Thomsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
103375 Niels Løjengaard Hermansen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
103375 Niels Løjengaard Hermansen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
97539 Inger Hierzman Nørresundby Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97539 Inger Hierzman Nørresundby Skytteforening V3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
92162 Kristian Svendsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
14525 Svend Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
14525 Svend Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98049 Emili H. Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98049 Emili H. Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
102042 Alexander Staal Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
102042 Alexander Staal Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
83972 Hans Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
83972 Hans Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88370 Mathias Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88370 Mathias Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101931 Beinta Nymann Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101931 Beinta Nymann Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
16821 Frej Czapkowski Thrane St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
99180 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99180 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92563 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92563 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
14845 Christian Ottesen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
14845 Christian Ottesen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102175 Arne Schiönning Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
102175 Arne Schiönning Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
89280 Kaare Jacobsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
89280 Kaare Jacobsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
16821 Frej Czapkowski Thrane St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen