01000 25m pistolturnering 3. runde (Standardpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅKL 524.0 524.0 Hovedskydning
82887 Leif Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening VET 394.0 394.0 Hovedskydning
14770 Jacob Klærke Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 479.0 479.0 Hovedskydning
95011 Jesper Riis Hansen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅKL 547.0 547.0 Hovedskydning
15517 Richardt Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 3 466.0 466.0 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening VET 506.0 506.0 Hovedskydning
82446 Aksel Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 529.0 529.0 Hovedskydning
15674 Peer Ovesen Hjallerup Skytteforening 2 533.0 533.0 Hovedskydning
15935 Henry Thomsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VET 520.0 520.0 Hovedskydning
17065 Kim Aagaard Aalborg Skyttekreds VET 511.0 511.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 527.0 527.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅKL 489.0 489.0 Hovedskydning
90087 John Henry Just Schreiber Hjørring Skytteforening VET 443.0 443.0 Hovedskydning
16943 Peter Bentsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 551.0 551.0 Hovedskydning
12397 Leif Ellegaard Nielsen Års Skytteforening VET 486.0 486.0 Hovedskydning
12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen Års Skytteforening VET 524.0 524.0 Hovedskydning
16666 Leif Jakobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VET 510.0 510.0 Hovedskydning
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 1 536.0 536.0 Hovedskydning
14780 Holger W. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 562.0 562.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 493.0 493.0 Hovedskydning
10602 Bo Bæk Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 1 551.0 551.0 Hovedskydning
13972 Per Damborg Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅKL 477.0 477.0 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 2 489.0 489.0 Hovedskydning
103321 Knud Mårup Andersen Hjørring Skytteforening VET 458.0 458.0 Hovedskydning
11035 Per Kristensen Hjørring Skytteforening VET 515.0 515.0 Hovedskydning
35790 Allan Borg Nielsen Års Skytteforening 2 536.0 536.0 Hovedskydning
14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 531.0 531.0 Hovedskydning
94660 Emil Riis Wolfhagen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK 562.0 562.0 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 477.0 477.0 Hovedskydning
104537 Jesper Munk Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅKL 462.0 462.0 Hovedskydning
11033 Per Ørbech Petersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 490.0 490.0 Hovedskydning
16046 Otto Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 519.0 519.0 Hovedskydning
106496 Simon Greth Års Skytteforening JUN 491.0 491.0 Hovedskydning
93569 Hans Mathiasen Års Skytteforening VET 522.0 522.0 Hovedskydning
94825 Frank Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening ÅKL 443.0 443.0 Hovedskydning
15071 Peter Sloth Lave Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 3 455.0 455.0 Hovedskydning
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening 3 543.0 543.0 Hovedskydning
15984 Carsten Thimm Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 517.0 517.0 Hovedskydning
10164 Harry Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 445.0 445.0 Hovedskydning
104535 Morten Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅKL 460.0 460.0 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 544.0 544.0 Hovedskydning
13380 Karl Jacobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VET 344.0 344.0 Hovedskydning
90554 Lars Mathiasen Års Skytteforening ÅKL 546.0 546.0 Hovedskydning
86482 Lars West Års Skytteforening 3 515.0 515.0 Hovedskydning
15522 Henri Thimm Hjallerup Skytteforening 1 538.0 538.0 Hovedskydning
15650 Troels Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 3 449.0 449.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen