01548 Vilsted skf. 15m stævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
93492 Lars Gunnersen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
11533 Marcus K. Andersen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
80504 Lucas Kragh Andersen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
91502 Christian Gundersen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
100157 Morten Hansen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK4 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96986 Dagmar Storm Kristensen Skals Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
11539 Louise Bedsted Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
99180 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Løkken og Omegns Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
12126 Anita Fragtrup Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
97294 Annette Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
11526 Michael Vigsø Jensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Løkken og Omegns Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
12090 Catrine Larsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
99925 Gert A. Bedsted Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
90812 Dorthe Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
97291 Per Barsted Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
100090 Nikolai Bøjer Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
100091 Matin Thoft Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
11825 Niels Christian Christiansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening 3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
12007 Jane Schneider Løgstør Sportsskytteklub ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
80035 Lasse Radmer Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98131 Lone Petersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
11747 Søren Radmer Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
11767 Ruth Thorius Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
J2 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
11805 Palle Langgaard Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
83972 Hans Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
83973 Nikolaj Møller Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
11841 Morten Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
11864 Mich Rafael Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
88370 Mathias Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
12078 Christina Fragtrup Vilsted Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
12120 Arne Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
83425 Mark B. S. Raunkjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
12201 Benjamin Laursen Vilsted Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
84242 Martin B. S. Raunkjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19182 Mikkel Kjær Antonisen Skals Skytteforening UNG 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
84243 Max B. S. Raunkjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
97718 Frederik Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
97828 Casper Svendsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
98320 Stine Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
99839 Marcus Sørensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
99841 Jonas Schmidt Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
11762 Simon Larsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
100093 Jacob Steffensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
89277 Ulf Aldal Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
93026 Daniel Frøstrup Vilsted Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96541 Christian S. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
97486 Marcus Junker Meincke Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
88587 Pia Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
97717 Emil Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
93031 Simon Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
14060 Jens Justenlund Åbybro Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
90614 Mads Mønsted Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
93530 Jon Christoffersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
12117 Bent Godiksen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
93032 Thorkild Svendsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97300 Gitte Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
11706 Vibeke Fragtrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
11749 Svend Jacobsen Vilsted Skytteforening 3 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
11749 Svend Jacobsen Vilsted Skytteforening 3 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
100089 Carina Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
95829 Gitte Bertelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
82916 Jarl Linde Vilsted Skytteforening 3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
82916 Jarl Linde Vilsted Skytteforening 3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
89280 Kaare Jacobsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
89944 Mathilde Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
92781 Frank Hrab Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
92784 Lene Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
92785 Lukas Erik Gosevisch Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
92787 Magnus Anderson Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
82906 Nikita Kristensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
100088 Emma Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
11758 Sonny Rasmussen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
11813 Ole Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
11977 Jonas Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
12146 Søren Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
11687 Hanne Risgård Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
11697 Asbjørn Risgård Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
12184 Diana Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
83440 Daniel Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
97722 Mads Rafael Stenbáck Vilsted Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
98050 Claus Svendsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
98801 Niclas Linnemann Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99950 Palle Kristensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen