Åbenstævne DDS Thy-Mors (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
28851 Maren B. Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
29044 Erik Lund Østerild Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
29044 Erik Lund Østerild Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
28851 Maren B. Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
28414 Bent Erik Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
28811 Michael Juul Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
28811 Michael Juul Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
94415 Marcus Blaabjerg Hansen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
94415 Marcus Blaabjerg Hansen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
28425 Thore P. Mejlholm Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
95573 Andreas Alstrup Bjergby SGI&U BK3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
95573 Andreas Alstrup Bjergby SGI&U BK3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
101367 Flemming Rohr Pedersen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
101367 Flemming Rohr Pedersen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
26887 Kirsten Bak Veje Viborg Skytteforening UNG 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
26887 Kirsten Bak Veje Viborg Skytteforening UNG 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening J2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
96977 Sara Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
96977 Sara Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening J2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
80973 Thomas Egeberg Sports skytterne Snedsted J2 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
29014 Henning Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
29014 Henning Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
28660 Villy Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
28660 Villy Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
28896 Lars Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
28896 Lars Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
29023 Hans Jøren Zoega Strømgaard Jensen Østerild Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
29023 Hans Jøren Zoega Strømgaard Jensen Østerild Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
28847 Marie Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds J2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
28847 Marie Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds J2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
28864 Mads Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
28864 Mads Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
83696 Jonas Østergaard Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
83696 Jonas Østergaard Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
28748 Pia Jensen Østerild Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
28748 Pia Jensen Østerild Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
83754 Jesper Østergaard Sjørring Skytteforening J1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
83754 Jesper Østergaard Sjørring Skytteforening J1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
90340 Mathias Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
90340 Mathias Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
99005 Emma Vangsgaard Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
99005 Emma Vangsgaard Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
100731 Andreas Kanstrup Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
28304 Emma Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
28304 Emma Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
88017 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
88017 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
85371 Jonas Munk Rysgård Sports skytterne Snedsted BK2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
85371 Jonas Munk Rysgård Sports skytterne Snedsted BK2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
28756 Per Rose Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
28756 Per Rose Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
90764 Tobias Snedker Boll Karby Skyttekreds J2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
26939 Ejvind M. Jensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
26939 Ejvind M. Jensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
94452 Mette Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
94452 Mette Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
95575 Line Horsager Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
95575 Line Horsager Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
28663 Verner Jørgensen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
28663 Verner Jørgensen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
28258 Lars Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
28258 Lars Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
29143 Anna Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
29143 Anna Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
99642 Rasmus Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted BK3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
99642 Rasmus Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted BK3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
93562 Mathias Toftdahl Sports skytterne Snedsted BK3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
93562 Mathias Toftdahl Sports skytterne Snedsted BK3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
29135 Ann Sofie Kold Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
83698 Tim Søgaard Sports skytterne Snedsted BK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
83698 Tim Søgaard Sports skytterne Snedsted BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
85370 Jens Chr. Rysgård Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
85370 Jens Chr. Rysgård Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK1 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
29135 Ann Sofie Kold Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
85621 Rasmus Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
85621 Rasmus Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
99978 Thomas Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
99978 Thomas Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
28564 Elsebeth K. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
28564 Elsebeth K. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
28906 Kristian Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
28906 Kristian Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
29074 Claus Hove Birch Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
29074 Claus Hove Birch Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
29129 Asta Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
96975 Nicolai Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
97081 Arne Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
97081 Arne Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
29136 Anni Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
29136 Anni Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
80941 Jakob Krog Sloth Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
80941 Jakob Krog Sloth Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
96500 Lasse Weiskvist Bjergby SGI&U BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
96500 Lasse Weiskvist Bjergby SGI&U BK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
97739 Michael T. Rasmusssen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
97739 Michael T. Rasmusssen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
97734 Kristian Overbeck Gregersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
87207 Daniel Smed Thisted Skyttekreds J2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
87207 Daniel Smed Thisted Skyttekreds J2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
97971 Jacob Agger Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning
97972 Frederik Bidstrup Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 123.0 123.0 Hovedskydning
28187 Stephanie Heidi Villund Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
28187 Stephanie Heidi Villund Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
100730 Frederik Plejdrup Kær Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
100730 Frederik Plejdrup Kær Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
80502 Mads Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
80502 Mads Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
93649 Helle M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
93649 Helle M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
97734 Kristian Overbeck Gregersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
80989 Jens Vækild Kristensen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
99641 Emil Kjelstrup Sports skytterne Snedsted BK3 118.0 118.0 Hovedskydning
99641 Emil Kjelstrup Sports skytterne Snedsted BK3 112.0 112.0 Mesterskab
99619 Sanne Lundby Kristensen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
99619 Sanne Lundby Kristensen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
89565 Daniel Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
97738 Christina Glöss Karby Skyttekreds BK3 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
97738 Christina Glöss Karby Skyttekreds BK3 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen