Åbenstævne DDS Thy-Mors (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
29034 Flemming Jeppesen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
29034 Flemming Jeppesen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds V2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds V2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 122.0 122.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 100.0 100.0 Hovedskydning
93562 Mathias Toftdahl Sports skytterne Snedsted BK 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
29023 Hans Jøren Zoega Strømgaard Jensen Østerild Skytteforening 2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
29023 Hans Jøren Zoega Strømgaard Jensen Østerild Skytteforening 2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
26887 Kirsten Bak Veje Karby Skyttekreds UNG 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
26887 Kirsten Bak Veje Karby Skyttekreds UNG 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
20431 Christian Lemmermann Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
20431 Christian Lemmermann Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
28187 Stephanie Heidi Villund Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
28187 Stephanie Heidi Villund Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening JUN 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen