indledende sommerturnerng (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
26777 Knud Søndergård Karby Skyttekreds V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
29014 Henning Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
26843 Niels Bak Veje Bjergby SGI&U 1 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
28851 Maren B. Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
26887 Kirsten Bak Veje Bjergby SGI&U UNG 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
28414 Bent Erik Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
28280 Johnny Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
26798 Bodil Møller Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
28244 Louise Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
28224 May-Britt Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
26902 Jette Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds V2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
26979 Stefanie Emilie Nielsen Bjergby SGI&U UNG 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
85370 Jens Chr. Rysgård Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
83719 Jens Søgaard Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
88270 Lone D. Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
28564 Elsebeth K. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
81614 Christoffer Hansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
28225 Mattias Thomsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
28943 Kaj Vestergaard Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
94199 Inge Merete Kristensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
28359 Ole Sørensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
29053 Egon Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
28896 Lars Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
28660 Villy Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
29062 Dennis Jakobsen Bjergby SGI&U UNG 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
28916 Knud Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
28867 Mads Blak Sjørring Skytteforening 3 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
28541 Jens Knudsen Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
26791 Hans Christensen Karby Skyttekreds V2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
28766 Palle Holm Sjørring Skytteforening 1 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
90765 Peter Poulsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
29044 Erik Lund Østerild Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
29143 Anna K Juul Lukassen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
28912 Knud Erik Sørensen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
26939 Ejvind M. Jensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
80989 Jens Vækild Kristensen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
81786 Hans Nystrup Østerild Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
28876 Lisse Christensen Østerild Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
28604 Kjeld Søe Østerild Skytteforening ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
28377 Lillian Kærgård Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
29136 Anni Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
88261 Tove Brix Korsgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
88263 Claus Brix Korsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen