Pistolterrænstævne i Karby (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 64.0 50.0 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds GR 52.0 41.0 Mesterskab
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub GR 65.0 51.0 Mesterskab
12376 Tommy Madsen Års Skytteforening GR 49.0 38.0 Mesterskab
85281 Torben Breindahl Hjørring Skytteforening GR 32.0 25.0 Mesterskab
29038 Esben Kaagaard Thisted Pistolklub GR 19.0 15.0 Mesterskab
28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub GR 54.0 42.0 Mesterskab
28669 Torben R. Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening GR 45.0 35.0 Mesterskab
24998 Torben Brohus Århus Pistolklub GR 52.0 41.0 Mesterskab
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 53.0 41.0 Mesterskab
17636 Vagn D. Nielsen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 27.0 21.0 Mesterskab
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 51.0 40.0 Mesterskab
14365 Ivan Hjortshøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GR 17.0 13.0 Mesterskab
12636 John Olesen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening GR 30.0 23.0 Mesterskab
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GR 54.0 42.0 Mesterskab
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GR 42.0 33.0 Mesterskab
23200 Solveig Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 30.0 23.0 Mesterskab
63339 Frederik Jensen Års Skytteforening GR 23.0 18.0 Mesterskab
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 55.0 43.0 Mesterskab
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 33.0 26.0 Mesterskab
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening GR 32.0 25.0 Mesterskab
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 39.0 30.0 Mesterskab
28541 Jens Knudsen Sports skytterne Snedsted GR 33.0 26.0 Mesterskab
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 41.0 32.0 Mesterskab
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 61.0 48.0 Mesterskab
91438 Hans Jørgen Christensen Struer Skyttekreds GR 32.0 25.0 Mesterskab
17700 Svend Kolling Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 30.0 23.0 Mesterskab
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds GR 45.0 35.0 Mesterskab
85288 Laila Naja Andersen Engesvang Skyttekreds GR 32.0 25.0 Mesterskab
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GR 61.0 48.0 Mesterskab
14386 Hardy Grønhøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GR 27.0 21.0 Mesterskab
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GR 64.0 50.0 Mesterskab
81885 Signe Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GR 40.0 31.0 Mesterskab
20324 Hans Jørgensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 21.0 16.0 Mesterskab
GR 36.0 28.0 Mesterskab
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GR 62.0 48.0 Mesterskab
90250 Sissal Skaale Allingåbro Skytteforening GR 50.0 39.0 Mesterskab
90665 Elizabeth Marx Allingåbro Skytteforening GR 31.0 24.0 Mesterskab
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 42.0 33.0 Mesterskab
28658 Anders Larsen Thisted Pistolklub GR 27.0 21.0 Mesterskab
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GR 54.0 42.0 Mesterskab
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening GR 41.0 32.0 Mesterskab
28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub GR 49.0 38.0 Mesterskab
40421 Kaj Bornhøft Esbjerg Skyttekreds GR 27.0 21.0 Mesterskab
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 65.0 51.0 Mesterskab
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 60.0 47.0 Mesterskab
29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub GR 16.0 13.0 Mesterskab
93355 Simon Kaagaard Sports skytterne Snedsted GR 26.0 20.0 Mesterskab
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GR 52.0 41.0 Mesterskab
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening GR 22.0 17.0 Mesterskab
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GR 45.0 35.0 Mesterskab
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GR 35.0 27.0 Mesterskab
27658 Karl Gustav Iversen Struer Skyttekreds GR 33.0 26.0 Mesterskab
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GR 50.0 39.0 Mesterskab
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 52.0 41.0 Mesterskab
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GR 56.0 44.0 Mesterskab
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 62.0 48.0 Mesterskab
93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Sports skytterne Snedsted GR 16.0 13.0 Mesterskab
12731 Torben B. Schmidt St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 42.0 33.0 Mesterskab
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 14.0 11.0 Mesterskab
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GR 55.0 43.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen