Pistolterrænstævne i Karby (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 43.0 32.0 Mesterskab
11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GP 59.0 44.0 Mesterskab
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GP 39.0 29.0 Mesterskab
85288 Laila Naja Andersen Engesvang Skyttekreds GP 49.0 37.0 Mesterskab
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GP 59.0 44.0 Mesterskab
GP 67.0 50.0 Mesterskab
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 36.0 27.0 Mesterskab
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 32.0 24.0 Mesterskab
90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening GP 61.0 46.0 Mesterskab
85281 Torben Breindahl Hjørring Skytteforening GP 51.0 38.0 Mesterskab
15557 Jens B. Johansen Asaa Skytteforening GP 39.0 29.0 Mesterskab
15546 Marianne Vanggaard Asaa Skytteforening GP 25.0 19.0 Mesterskab
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening GP 59.0 44.0 Mesterskab
37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening GP 48.0 36.0 Mesterskab
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 52.0 39.0 Mesterskab
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter GP 56.0 42.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening GP 33.0 25.0 Mesterskab
11606 Gert Bedsted Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GP 48.0 36.0 Mesterskab
30123 Mads Pedersen Hem Skytteforening GP 36.0 27.0 Mesterskab
11627 Christian Hansen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GP 47.0 35.0 Mesterskab
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 53.0 40.0 Mesterskab
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 62.0 46.0 Mesterskab
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 68.0 51.0 Mesterskab
16532 Benny Sørensen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 56.0 42.0 Mesterskab
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GP 64.0 48.0 Mesterskab
26061 Martin Fuglsang Jensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 50.0 37.0 Mesterskab
37347 Ole Iversen Videbæk Skytteforening GP 57.0 43.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening GP 60.0 45.0 Mesterskab
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening GP 53.0 40.0 Mesterskab
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GP 28.0 21.0 Mesterskab
40421 Kaj Bornhøft Esbjerg Skyttekreds GP 47.0 35.0 Mesterskab
25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 50.0 37.0 Mesterskab
13853 Poul Erik Eriksen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GP 35.0 26.0 Mesterskab
15562 Flemming Jensen Asaa Skytteforening GP 48.0 36.0 Mesterskab
25695 Poul Kristiansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 53.0 40.0 Mesterskab
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Asaa Skytteforening GP 66.0 49.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen