Pistolterrænstævne i Karby (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
30855 Kaj Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening VET 56.0 42.0 Mesterskab
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 1 66.0 49.0 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 56.0 42.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1 66.0 49.0 Mesterskab
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 47.0 35.0 Mesterskab
23200 Solveig Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 57.0 43.0 Mesterskab
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 54.0 40.0 Mesterskab
29712 John Andresen Struer Skyttekreds 3 24.0 18.0 Mesterskab
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 3 50.0 37.0 Mesterskab
17477 Valther Jørgensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 67.0 50.0 Mesterskab
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub VET 62.0 46.0 Mesterskab
11606 Gert Bedsted Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 57.0 43.0 Mesterskab
24998 Torben Brohus Århus Pistolklub 2 53.0 40.0 Mesterskab
20324 Hans Jørgensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter VET 43.0 32.0 Mesterskab
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 2 50.0 37.0 Mesterskab
95212 Slawomir Kasprzak Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 3 35.0 26.0 Mesterskab
12636 John Olesen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 3 40.0 30.0 Mesterskab
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 1 64.0 48.0 Mesterskab
3 38.0 28.0 Mesterskab
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 65.0 49.0 Mesterskab
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 62.0 46.0 Mesterskab
25695 Poul Kristiansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 49.0 37.0 Mesterskab
37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 57.0 43.0 Mesterskab
17636 Vagn D. Nielsen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 43.0 32.0 Mesterskab
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening VET 67.0 50.0 Mesterskab
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 1 63.0 47.0 Mesterskab
14365 Ivan Hjortshøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 VET 41.0 31.0 Mesterskab
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 70.0 52.0 Mesterskab
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 65.0 49.0 Mesterskab
63339 Frederik Jensen Års Skytteforening VET 32.0 24.0 Mesterskab
16532 Benny Sørensen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 49.0 37.0 Mesterskab
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 3 53.0 40.0 Mesterskab
12376 Tommy Madsen Års Skytteforening 2 48.0 36.0 Mesterskab
85281 Torben Breindahl Hjørring Skytteforening 2 57.0 43.0 Mesterskab
26061 Martin Fuglsang Jensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 48.0 36.0 Mesterskab
29038 Esben Kaagaard Thisted Pistolklub 3 16.0 12.0 Mesterskab
28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 1 65.0 49.0 Mesterskab
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 2 64.0 48.0 Mesterskab
15557 Jens B. Johansen Asaa Skytteforening 3 38.0 28.0 Mesterskab
15546 Marianne Vanggaard Asaa Skytteforening 3 30.0 22.0 Mesterskab
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 51.0 38.0 Mesterskab
31414 Ivan Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 60.0 45.0 Mesterskab
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 2 64.0 48.0 Mesterskab
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 62.0 46.0 Mesterskab
30123 Mads Pedersen Hem Skytteforening VET 55.0 41.0 Mesterskab
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub 1 68.0 51.0 Mesterskab
92715 Mikkel Grathe Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 2 35.0 26.0 Mesterskab
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 70.0 52.0 Mesterskab
28541 Jens Knudsen Sports skytterne Snedsted 3 46.0 34.0 Mesterskab
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 58.0 43.0 Mesterskab
28669 Torben R. Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening 3 53.0 40.0 Mesterskab
88577 Kristian Toft Sports skytterne Snedsted 3 36.0 27.0 Mesterskab
11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 67.0 50.0 Mesterskab
93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Sports skytterne Snedsted 3 22.0 16.0 Mesterskab
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 1 65.0 49.0 Mesterskab
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 16.0 12.0 Mesterskab
82900 Bruno Nedergaard Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 2 34.0 25.0 Mesterskab
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening 3 60.0 45.0 Mesterskab
85288 Laila Naja Andersen Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 51.0 38.0 Mesterskab
96482 Jens Meldgaard Sjørring Skytteforening VET 38.0 28.0 Mesterskab
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 3 31.0 23.0 Mesterskab
2 61.0 46.0 Mesterskab
37347 Ole Iversen Videbæk Skytteforening 1 62.0 46.0 Mesterskab
91438 Hans Jørgen Christensen Struer Skyttekreds VET 48.0 36.0 Mesterskab
14386 Hardy Grønhøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 VET 28.0 21.0 Mesterskab
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 44.0 33.0 Mesterskab
81885 Signe Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 3 16.0 12.0 Mesterskab
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 45.0 34.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening VET 46.0 34.0 Mesterskab
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 1 58.0 43.0 Mesterskab
28658 Anders Larsen Thisted Pistolklub 2 53.0 40.0 Mesterskab
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening VET 64.0 48.0 Mesterskab
90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening 3 58.0 43.0 Mesterskab
17700 Svend Kolling Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 26.0 19.0 Mesterskab
16565 Niels J. Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening 3 51.0 38.0 Mesterskab
93357 Michael Mose Christiansen Sports skytterne Snedsted UNG 17.0 13.0 Mesterskab
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VET 48.0 36.0 Mesterskab
27393 Bent Stengaard Hem Skytteforening 2 49.0 37.0 Mesterskab
27631 Mads Ransborg Hem Skytteforening VET 53.0 40.0 Mesterskab
26402 Jens Krukow Allingåbro Skytteforening 2 57.0 43.0 Mesterskab
29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 3 45.0 34.0 Mesterskab
93355 Simon Kaagaard Sports skytterne Snedsted 3 46.0 34.0 Mesterskab
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 3 52.0 39.0 Mesterskab
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 53.0 40.0 Mesterskab
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 2 54.0 40.0 Mesterskab
22163 Ulla Jacobsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 12.0 9.0 Mesterskab
15562 Flemming Jensen Asaa Skytteforening 1 64.0 48.0 Mesterskab
40421 Kaj Bornhøft Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 54.0 40.0 Mesterskab
28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub 1 59.0 44.0 Mesterskab
25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 54.0 40.0 Mesterskab
29107 Børge Vistisen Sjørring Skytteforening VET 28.0 21.0 Mesterskab
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 59.0 44.0 Mesterskab
11627 Christian Hansen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 3 63.0 47.0 Mesterskab
13853 Poul Erik Eriksen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening VET 43.0 32.0 Mesterskab
83422 Michael Bertelsen Asaa Skytteforening 3 39.0 29.0 Mesterskab
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 2 63.0 47.0 Mesterskab
83423 Michael Kristensen Asaa Skytteforening UNG 50.0 37.0 Mesterskab
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 58.0 43.0 Mesterskab
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 2 58.0 43.0 Mesterskab
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening VET 28.0 21.0 Mesterskab
89771 Mikael Jakobsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 2 49.0 37.0 Mesterskab
90250 Sissal Skaale Allingåbro Skytteforening UNG 58.0 43.0 Mesterskab
90665 Elizabeth Marx Allingåbro Skytteforening UNG 53.0 40.0 Mesterskab
23604 Kristian Nørby Larsen Grenå Skyttekreds 1 62.0 46.0 Mesterskab
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 56.0 42.0 Mesterskab
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 54.0 40.0 Mesterskab
27658 Karl Gustav Iversen Struer Skyttekreds VET 58.0 43.0 Mesterskab
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2 56.0 42.0 Mesterskab
75613 Lasse Grønlund Kampmann Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2 47.0 35.0 Mesterskab
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 66.0 49.0 Mesterskab
95496 Olav Gullaksen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 3 39.0 29.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen