DDS Thy-Mors Amtsmesterskab (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
28851 Maren B. Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
28896 Lars Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
29023 Hans Jøren Zoega Strømgaard Jensen Østerild Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
27114 Daniel Kristensen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
28943 Kaj Vestergaard Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
28304 Emma Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
88017 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
83754 Jesper Østergaard Sjørring Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
83696 Jonas Østergaard Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
92976 Kenneth Bang Langvang Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
28414 Bent Erik Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
94415 Marcus Blaabjerg Hansen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
28811 Michael Juul Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
94199 Inge Merete Kristensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
28847 Marie Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
27141 Andreas Kristensen Bjergby SGI&U J2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
29074 Claus Hove Birch Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
26899 Jonas Jensen Bjergby SGI&U J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
26839 Patrick Poulsen Bjergby SGI&U J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
28187 Stephanie Heidi Villund Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
29053 Egon Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
28660 Villy Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
26887 Kirsten Bak Veje Bjergby SGI&U UNG 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
82758 Magnus Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening J2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
26843 Niels Bak Veje Bjergby SGI&U 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
28867 Mads Blak Sjørring Skytteforening 3 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
29014 Henning Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
28254 Lars P. Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
28244 Louise Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
29143 Anna K Juul Lukassen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
26939 Ejvind M. Jensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
28906 Kristian Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
29136 Anni Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
28704 Steffen Juul Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
28564 Elsebeth K. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
29084 Christian Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
93790 Henrik Lynggaard Bjergby SGI&U BK3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
88575 Emil Carlsson Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
96748 Niels Chr. Vangsgaard Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
88263 Claus Brix Korsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
92973 Thomas Bang Langvang Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
27013 Morten K. Jørgensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
80502 Mads Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
87207 Daniel Smed Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
96747 Mads Vangsgaard Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
28188 Steffan Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
95181 Daniel Bang Langvang Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
80751 Rasmus Landbo Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
90765 Peter Poulsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
28725 Signe Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen